Soccer
-
Hertha BSC II - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Regionalliga Northeast
0:1
_
-
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad - SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Parva Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
Sichuan Jiuniu - Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Chinese Super League
1:1
_
-
Zaqatala FK - Moik Baku
First Division
0:0
2nd Half
-
Imisli FK - Shamakhi FK
First Division
0:0
1st Half
-
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod FC - Maccabi Y.
Liga Alef
0:0
2nd Half
-
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC - Maccabi Kiryat Ata-Bialik
Liga Alef
1:0
2nd Half
-
Hapoel Kaukab - Tzeirey Um El Fahem
Liga Alef
0:0
2nd Half
-
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad - MS Tira
Liga Alef
0:1
HT
-
SC Hapoel Lod - Hapoel Herzelia FC
Liga Alef
0:0
_
-
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malakhi - Hapoel Marmorek FC
Liga Alef
0:0
1st Half
-
CF Os Belenenses - CD Feirense
Liga Portugal 2
0:1
HT
-
Olimpik Mobiuz - PFK Mash AL Mubarek
Pro Liga
0:0
2nd Half
-
Hapoel Azur - Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva
Liga Bet South A
0:0
_
-
Maccabi Ahi Iksal - Beitar Haifa FC
Liga Bet South A
0:0
2nd Half
-
Lunds BK - FC Rosengaard 1917
Ettan, Sodra
0:0
1st Half
-
Enskede IK - Nykopings BIS
Division 2, Sodra Svealand
0:0
_
-
IFK Karlshamn - IFK Hassleholm
Division 2, Sodra Gotaland
0:0
1st Half
-
AE Prat - UE Olot
Tercera Federacion, Group 5
1:1
2nd Half
-
U.d. Fuente de Cantos - CD Azuaga
Tercera Federacion, Group 14
0:2
2nd Half
-
CDF Tres Cantos - AD Parla
Tercera Federacion, Group 7
3:1
2nd Half
-
Viggbyholms IK FF - Osteraaker United FK
Division 2, Norra Svealand
0:0
_
-
Raca Bratislava - FK Podkonice
3. Liga, East
1:0
2nd Half
Basketball
-
CSU Cluj-Napoca - BC Sirius Muresul Targu Mures
LNB, Women
60:26
3Q
-
Beijing Ducks - Jilin Northeast Tigers
CBA
37:28
2Q
-
Tianjin Pioneers - Guangzhou Loong Lions
CBA
28:23
2Q
-
Hapoel Kfar Qasem - AS Ramat Hasharon
National League
44:34
3Q
-
Yulon Dinos - Changhua Bll
SBL
47:34
Halftime
Tennis
-
Martineau, Matteo - Nardi, Luca
Naples, Italy, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
-
Babos, T/Zvonareva, V - Kawa, K/Schoofs, B
Antalya, Turkiye, Doubles
0:0
1 Set
Volleyball
-
Vk Lvi Praha - Vk Pribram
Extraliga
0:0
1 Set
-
Incheon Jumbos - Ansan Volleyball Team
V League
2:1
4 Set
Baseball
-
Tokyo Yakult Swallows - Chunichi Dragons
NPB
2:3
8th Inn
-
Yomiuri Giants - Hanshin Tigers
NPB
4:0
9th Inn
-
Yokohama Dena Baystars - Hiroshima Toyo Carp
NPB
3:3
8th Inn
-
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles - Saitama Seibu Lions
NPB
0:1
9th Inn
-
Chiba Lotte Marines - Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
NPB
0:4
8th Inn
-
Doosan Bears - Kia Tigers
KBO League
2:3
7th Inn
-
Lotte Giants - NC Dinos
KBO League
3:1
8th Inn
-
Samsung Lions - SSG Landers
KBO League
4:6
9th Inn
Ice Hockey
-
HK Zemgale/Llu - HK Mogo
Latvian Hockey League
0:0
2P
-
Casalarreina CF - CD Alfaro
Tercera Federacion, Group 16
0:0
2P
Badminton
-
Wangcharoen, Kantaphon - Popov, Toma Junior
Spain Masters, Singles
0:1
Start
-
Intanon, Ratchanok - Chochuwong, Pornpawee
Spain Masters, Women, Singles
1:1
Start
-
Kusharjanto R N / Kusumawati L A - Reddy B S / Reddy S
Spain Masters, Mixed Doubles
1:0
Start
Beach Volley
-
Barbosa Da Silva R C / Bednarczuk Rippel A - Hollas H / Remmelg L
Pro Tour Saquarema, Women
0:0
1 Set
-
Xia X / Xue C - Cavalcanti Ramalho A / Feitosa de Oliveira T M
Pro Tour Saquarema, Women
0:0
1 Set
Cricket
-
Team Tigers Portugal - Coimbra Knights
European Cricket Series
20/0:115/6
2nd Inn
Table tennis
-
Hidalgo, Rodrigo - Horejsi, M
TTStar Series
1:1
3 Set
-
Harimoto, Miwa - Chen, Meng
WTT Champions Incheon 2024, WS
0:1
2 Set
Counter-Strike
-
Lilmix - Team UNiTY
European Pro League Season 16: Division 2
0:0
Map 1
Dota 2
-
MOUZ - 1win
Portal Dota 2 World Invitationals 2024
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
Arsenal (Millie) - Chelsea (Bree)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #13
2:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.2]
Kings of Glory
-
KuaiShow Gaming - EDward Gaming
King Pro League Spring 2024
0:0
[KingsofGlory.MatchStatus.141]