Soccer
-
Bristol City - Leicester City
Championship
0:0
2nd Half
-
Millwall FC - West Bromwich Albion
Championship
1:0
_
-
Gloucester City - Brackley Town FC
National League North
1:0
1st Half
-
Charlton Athletic - Bournemouth Reserve
Professional Development League
1:0
_
-
Burnley FC - Crewe Alexandra
Professional Development League
0:0
_
-
Hertha BSC II - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Regionalliga Northeast
1:1
2nd Half
-
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad - SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Parva Liga
1:1
2nd Half
-
FK Igman Konjic - FK Sloga Doboj
Premijer Liga
2:0
1st Half
-
Sichuan Jiuniu - Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Chinese Super League
2:1
2nd Half
-
Gabala FK - Neftchi Baku PFC
Premier League
0:1
2nd Half
-
Imisli FK - Shamakhi FK
First Division
0:0
2nd Half
-
ACD Campodarsego Calcio - Union Clodiense Chioggia SSD
Serie D, Girone C
0:0
1st Half
-
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC - Ironi Tiberias
National League
0:0
_
-
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC - Sektzia Ness Ziona FC
National League
0:2
_
-
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
National League
0:0
_
-
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC - Hapoel Umm AL Fahm
National League
0:2
_
-
SC Hapoel Lod - Hapoel Herzelia FC
Liga Alef
1:3
2nd Half
-
FK Cukaricki Belgrade - FK Novi Pazar
SuperLiga
0:0
1st Half
-
Barry Town United FC - Pen-y-Bont FC
Cymru Premier
0:0
HT
-
Connah's Quay Nomads FC - Newtown AFC
Cymru Premier
0:0
2nd Half
-
Colwyn Bay - Aberystwyth Town FC
Cymru Premier
0:1
2nd Half
-
Pontypridd Town - Haverfordwest County AFC
Cymru Premier
0:0
HT
-
Wakiso Giants FC - NEC FC
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Kitara FC - Bul FC
Premier League
0:0
_
-
Adama City FC - Saint George SC
Premier League
1:0
1st Half
-
Hapoel Azur - Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva
Liga Bet South A
1:0
2nd Half
-
Maccabi Neve Shaanan - Hapoel Bnei Musmus
Liga Bet South A
0:1
HT
-
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara - Hapoel Bnei Fureidis FC
Liga Bet South A
0:0
1st Half
-
Madura United - PSS Sleman
Liga 1
0:0
1st Half
-
Barito Putera - PSIS Semarang
Liga 1
0:0
1st Half
-
PSM Makassar - Borneo Samarinda
Liga 1
0:0
1st Half
-
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci - NK Zrinski Jurjevac
Prva NL
1:0
HT
-
FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kalev
Premium Liiga
1:0
2nd Half
-
FC RP - Masku
Suomen Cup
0:0
_
-
Valur Reykjavik - Breidablik Kopavogur
League Cup A, Women
2:1
_
-
Vasalunds IF - Karlbergs BK
Ettan, Norra
0:0
_
-
Lunds BK - FC Rosengaard 1917
Ettan, Sodra
1:0
2nd Half
-
Torns IF - Torslanda IK
Ettan, Sodra
0:0
_
-
Enskede IK - Nykopings BIS
Division 2, Sodra Svealand
0:1
2nd Half
-
IFK Karlshamn - IFK Hassleholm
Division 2, Sodra Gotaland
1:1
2nd Half
-
Ahlafors IF - Lidkopings FK
Division 2, Norra Gotaland
0:1
1st Half
-
BK Forward - Grebbestads IF
Division 2, Norra Gotaland
0:0
_
-
Herrestads AIF - IFK Kumla
Division 2, Norra Gotaland
1:1
_
-
Dragon Club de Yaoundé - Eding Sport de Lekie
Cameroon Ligue 2
0:2
HT
-
Viggbyholms IK FF - Osteraaker United FK
Division 2, Norra Svealand
0:3
2nd Half
-
Enkopings SK - FC Gute
Division 2, Norra Svealand
1:1
_
-
CS Universitatea Craiova II - Cso Turceni
Liga 3
0:1
_
Basketball
-
Tianjin Pioneers - Guangzhou Loong Lions
CBA
99:100
4Q
Tennis
-
de Jong, Jesper - Martinez, Pedro
ATP Challenger Girona, Spain Men Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Hercog, Polona - Begu, Irina-Camelia
Antalya, Turkiye, Qualifying
0:1
2 Set
-
Gigante, Matteo - Vincent Ruggeri, Samuel
Naples, Italy, Qualifying
0:1
2 Set
Volleyball
-
Dynamo Taraz - Pavlodar
Kazakhstan National League
0:2
3 Set
Handball
-
Hapoel Rishon Letzion - AS S.G.S. Ramhat Hashron
Israel Cup
13:15
[Handball.MatchStatus.41]
Badminton
-
Chou, Tien Chen - Leong, Jun Hao
Spain Masters, Singles
1:0
Start
-
Gutama S K / Isfahani M R P - Geiss B / Volker J C
Spain Masters, Doubles
1:0
Start
-
Katethong, Supanida - Sindhu, Pusarla Venkata
Spain Masters, Women, Singles
0:0
Start
Beach Volley
-
Hermannova B / Stochlova M S - Elize Maia, S/Coradello Galil, T
Pro Tour Saquarema, Women
0:1
2 Set
-
McBain M / Pavan S - Da Rocha Antunes T / Lima T
Pro Tour Saquarema, Women
0:1
2 Set
Cricket
-
Punjab CC Amadora - Lisbon Super Giants
European Cricket Series
136/2:0/0
1st Inn
Table tennis
-
Cheng, I-Ching - Wang, Manyu
WTT Champions Incheon 2024, WS
0:2
3 Set
Rugby League
-
Hull Kingston Rovers - Hull FC
Super League
28:0
2nd Half
Counter-Strike
-
Passion UA - Natus Vincere Junior
United21 Season 13
0:1
Map 2
-
Lilmix - Team UNiTY
European Pro League Season 16: Division 2
0:1
Map 2
Dota 2
-
MOUZ - 1win
Portal Dota 2 World Invitationals 2024
1:1
Map 3
Rush Football
-
VFL Wolfsburg (Bastony) - FC Bayern (Apo)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #13
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.2]
-
Werder Bremen (Jadon) - Hoffenheim (Pedro)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #13
1:2
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.2]