Soccer
-
Bristol City - Leicester City
Championship
0:0
1st Half
-
Hertha BSC II - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Regionalliga Northeast
1:1
_
-
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad - SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Parva Liga
1:1
1st Half
-
Sichuan Jiuniu - Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Chinese Super League
2:1
HT
-
Gabala FK - Neftchi Baku PFC
Premier League
0:0
_
-
Zaqatala FK - Moik Baku
First Division
0:0
2nd Half
-
Imisli FK - Shamakhi FK
First Division
0:0
1st Half
-
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod FC - Maccabi Y.
Liga Alef
0:0
2nd Half
-
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC - Maccabi Kiryat Ata-Bialik
Liga Alef
1:0
2nd Half
-
Hapoel Kaukab - Tzeirey Um El Fahem
Liga Alef
1:0
2nd Half
-
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad - MS Tira
Liga Alef
0:1
2nd Half
-
SC Hapoel Lod - Hapoel Herzelia FC
Liga Alef
0:1
2nd Half
-
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malakhi - Hapoel Marmorek FC
Liga Alef
0:0
2nd Half
-
CF Os Belenenses - CD Feirense
Liga Portugal 2
2:1
2nd Half
-
Barry Town United FC - Pen-y-Bont FC
Cymru Premier
0:0
1st Half
-
Connah's Quay Nomads FC - Newtown AFC
Cymru Premier
0:0
1st Half
-
Colwyn Bay - Aberystwyth Town FC
Cymru Premier
0:0
1st Half
-
Pontypridd Town - Haverfordwest County AFC
Cymru Premier
0:0
_
-
Hapoel Azur - Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva
Liga Bet South A
1:0
_
-
Maccabi Neve Shaanan - Hapoel Bnei Musmus
Liga Bet South A
0:0
_
-
Maccabi Ahi Iksal - Beitar Haifa FC
Liga Bet South A
1:0
2nd Half
-
FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kalev
Premium Liiga
0:0
_
-
Lunds BK - FC Rosengaard 1917
Ettan, Sodra
0:0
1st Half
-
Enskede IK - Nykopings BIS
Division 2, Sodra Svealand
0:0
_
-
IFK Karlshamn - IFK Hassleholm
Division 2, Sodra Gotaland
1:0
1st Half
-
AE Prat - UE Olot
Tercera Federacion, Group 5
1:2
2nd Half
-
Dragon Club de Yaoundé - Eding Sport de Lekie
Cameroon Ligue 2
0:0
_
-
U.d. Fuente de Cantos - CD Azuaga
Tercera Federacion, Group 14
1:3
2nd Half
-
CDF Tres Cantos - AD Parla
Tercera Federacion, Group 7
4:2
2nd Half
-
Cracovia Krakow - Arka Gdynia
CLJ
1:1
2nd Half
-
Viggbyholms IK FF - Osteraaker United FK
Division 2, Norra Svealand
0:1
_
-
Raca Bratislava - FK Podkonice
3. Liga, East
1:0
2nd Half
Basketball
-
Beijing Ducks - Jilin Northeast Tigers
CBA
57:48
Halftime
-
Tianjin Pioneers - Guangzhou Loong Lions
CBA
47:43
Halftime
-
Hapoel Kfar Qasem - AS Ramat Hasharon
National League
68:48
4Q
-
Yulon Dinos - Changhua Bll
SBL
65:51
3Q
Tennis
-
de Jong, Jesper - Martinez, Pedro
ATP Challenger Girona, Spain Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Hercog, Polona - Begu, Irina-Camelia
Antalya, Turkiye, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
-
Gigante, Matteo - Vincent Ruggeri, Samuel
Naples, Italy, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
-
Martineau, Matteo - Nardi, Luca
Naples, Italy, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
-
Babos, T/Zvonareva, V - Kawa, K/Schoofs, B
Antalya, Turkiye, Doubles
1:0
2 Set
Volleyball
-
Vk Lvi Praha - Vk Pribram
Extraliga
1:0
2 Set
-
Dynamo Taraz - Pavlodar
Kazakhstan National League
0:0
1 Set
Baseball
-
Tokyo Yakult Swallows - Chunichi Dragons
NPB
7:3
9th Inn
-
Doosan Bears - Kia Tigers
KBO League
2:4
8th Inn
Ice Hockey
-
HK Zemgale/Llu - HK Mogo
Latvian Hockey League
1:0
HT
-
Casalarreina CF - CD Alfaro
Tercera Federacion, Group 16
1:0
2P
Badminton
-
Wardoyo, Ester Nurumi Tri - Kim, Ga Eun
Spain Masters, Women, Singles
0:0
Start
-
Mairs G / Mairs J - T. Gicquel / D. Delrue
Spain Masters, Mixed Doubles
0:0
Start
-
Lee C H / Teng C H - Crasto T / Ponnappa A
Spain Masters, Women, Doubles
0:0
Start
Beach Volley
-
Barbosa Da Silva R C / Bednarczuk Rippel A - Hollas H / Remmelg L
Pro Tour Saquarema, Women
0:1
2 Set
-
Xia X / Xue C - Cavalcanti Ramalho A / Feitosa de Oliveira T M
Pro Tour Saquarema, Women
1:0
2 Set
Cricket
-
Team Tigers Portugal - Coimbra Knights
European Cricket Series
76/7:115/6
2nd Inn
Table tennis
-
Berben, B - Hoshi, Yuma
TTStar Series
0:1
2 Set
-
Lin, Yun-Ju - Jang, Woojin
WTT Champions Incheon 2024, MS
1:0
2 Set
Rugby League
-
Hull Kingston Rovers - Hull FC
Super League
0:0
1P
Counter-Strike
-
Passion UA - Natus Vincere Junior
United21 Season 13
0:0
Map 1
-
Lilmix - Team UNiTY
European Pro League Season 16: Division 2
0:0
Map 1
Dota 2
-
MOUZ - 1win
Portal Dota 2 World Invitationals 2024
1:0
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Stuttgart (Bastony) - Freiburg (Ally95)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #13
1:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.2]
-
Frankfurt (Jadon) - RB Leipzig (Apo)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #13
1:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.2]
-
Arsenal (Millie) - Manchester Utd (Destiny)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #13
3:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.2]
Kings of Glory
-
KuaiShow Gaming - EDward Gaming
King Pro League Spring 2024
1:0
[KingsofGlory.MatchStatus.142]