Soccer
-
Southern City FC - Thimphu Raven
Bhutan Premier League Qualification
3:0
2nd Half
-
FC Tvd Slavicin - SK Batov 1930
Divize E
1:1
2nd Half
-
FC Vratimov - MFK Havirov
Divize F
2:2
2nd Half
-
N. Byskovice - FC Chomutov
Divize B
2:0
2nd Half
-
Tj Spoje Praha - Velke Hamry
Divize C
0:2
2nd Half
-
FK Dobrovice - FK Caslav
Divize C
1:0
2nd Half
-
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B - FK Kraluv Dvur
CFL
2:1
2nd Half
-
SK Sparta Kolin - FK Jablonec B
CFL
1:0
2nd Half
-
Zaqatala FK - Moik Baku
First Division
0:0
1st Half
-
Ironi Modiin - AS Nordia Jerusalem
Liga Alef
1:0
HT
-
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod FC - Maccabi Y.
Liga Alef
0:0
_
-
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC - Maccabi Kiryat Ata-Bialik
Liga Alef
0:0
_
-
Hapoel Kaukab - Tzeirey Um El Fahem
Liga Alef
0:0
_
-
CF Os Belenenses - CD Feirense
Liga Portugal 2
0:0
1st Half
-
Olimpik Mobiuz - PFK Mash AL Mubarek
Pro Liga
0:0
_
-
Maccabi Ahi Iksal - Beitar Haifa FC
Liga Bet South A
0:0
1st Half
-
Tokyo Verdy - Kyoto Sanga FC
J.League
0:2
2nd Half
-
Chittagong Abahani - Bangladesh Police FC
Premier League
0:1
2nd Half
-
Mohammedan SC Dhaka - Fortis FC
Premier League
4:0
2nd Half
-
Slovan Bratislava B - 1. FC Tatran Presov
2. Liga
0:0
2nd Half
-
AE Prat - UE Olot
Tercera Federacion, Group 5
0:0
1st Half
-
U.d. Fuente de Cantos - CD Azuaga
Tercera Federacion, Group 14
0:2
_
-
CDF Tres Cantos - AD Parla
Tercera Federacion, Group 7
0:0
_
-
Cracovia Krakow - Arka Gdynia
CLJ
0:0
_
-
Raca Bratislava - FK Podkonice
3. Liga, East
0:0
_
Basketball
-
Ehime Orange Vikings - Rizing Zephyr Fukuoka
B2 League
43:59
3Q
-
CSU Cluj-Napoca - BC Sirius Muresul Targu Mures
LNB, Women
19:2
1Q
-
Hapoel Galil Gilboa BC - Elizur Ashkelon
National League
32:46
3Q
Tennis
-
Barranco Cosano, Javier - Albot, Radu
ATP Challenger Girona, Spain Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Sonmez, Zeynep - Uchijima, Moyuka
Antalya, Turkiye, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
-
Basilashvili, Nikoloz - Moutet, Corentin
Naples, Italy, Qualifying
1:1
3 Set
-
Coria, Federico - Krajinovic, Filip
Naples, Italy, Qualifying
1:1
3 Set
-
Nouza, P/Rikl, P - Guinard M / Jacq G
Naples, Italy, Doubles
1:0
2 Set
-
Moratelli A / Rosatello C - Kumkhum L / Plipuech P
Antalya, Turkiye, Doubles
1:0
2 Set
Volleyball
-
Incheon Jumbos - Ansan Volleyball Team
V League
1:1
3 Set
-
Esil SC - VC Atyrau
Kazakhstan National League
2:0
3 Set
Baseball
-
Tokyo Yakult Swallows - Chunichi Dragons
NPB
1:2
6th Inn
-
Yomiuri Giants - Hanshin Tigers
NPB
3:0
6th Inn
-
Yokohama Dena Baystars - Hiroshima Toyo Carp
NPB
3:3
6th Inn
-
Orix Buffaloes - Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
NPB
1:3
7th Inn
-
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles - Saitama Seibu Lions
NPB
0:0
7th Inn
-
Chiba Lotte Marines - Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
NPB
0:3
5th Inn
-
Doosan Bears - Kia Tigers
KBO League
2:2
5th Inn
-
Lotte Giants - NC Dinos
KBO League
1:1
6th Inn
-
Hanwha Eagles - KT Wiz
KBO League
2:2
7th Inn
-
Samsung Lions - SSG Landers
KBO League
1:5
6th Inn
Ice Hockey
-
HK Zemgale/Llu - HK Mogo
Latvian Hockey League
0:0
1P
-
Casalarreina CF - CD Alfaro
Tercera Federacion, Group 16
0:0
Handball
-
Hapoel Rishon Lezion Women - H.C. Holon Women
Israel Cup Women
10:15
2P
Badminton
-
Chen, Cheng Kuan/Hsu, Yin-Hui - Rivaldy R / Mentari P H
Spain Masters, Mixed Doubles
0:0
Start
-
Otumoetai FC Women - Cheng, X/Zhang, C
Spain Masters, Mixed Doubles
0:0
Start
Cricket
-
Team Tigers Portugal - Coimbra Knights
European Cricket Series
0/0:19/0
1st Inn
Table tennis
-
Rezetka, R - Koszyk, B
TTStar Series
1 Set
-
OH, Junsung - Harimoto, Tomokazu
WTT Champions Incheon 2024, MS
0:1
2 Set
Counter-Strike
-
Sashi - Natus Vincere Junior
United21 Season 13
1:1
Map 3
-
Astralis Talent - CEPTER
European Pro League Season 16: Division 2
1:1
Map 3
Rush Football
-
Milan (Jadon) - Torino (Bastony)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #13
2:2
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.2]
-
Arsenal (Millie) - Manchester Utd (Destiny)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #13
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.2]