Soccer
-
Southern City FC - Thimphu Raven
Bhutan Premier League Qualification
3:0
HT
-
FC Tvd Slavicin - SK Batov 1930
Divize E
1:1
2nd Half
-
FC Vratimov - MFK Havirov
Divize F
2:1
2nd Half
-
SK Ujezd Praha 4 - SK Steti
Divize B
0:3
2nd Half
-
N. Byskovice - FC Chomutov
Divize B
1:0
2nd Half
-
Tj Spoje Praha - Velke Hamry
Divize C
0:1
2nd Half
-
FK Dobrovice - FK Caslav
Divize C
1:0
2nd Half
-
FK Admira Prague - FK Loko Vltavin
CFL
0:2
2nd Half
-
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B - FK Kraluv Dvur
CFL
2:1
2nd Half
-
SK Sparta Kolin - FK Jablonec B
CFL
1:0
2nd Half
-
Ironi Modiin - AS Nordia Jerusalem
Liga Alef
1:0
HT
-
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod FC - Maccabi Y.
Liga Alef
0:0
_
-
Olimpik Mobiuz - PFK Mash AL Mubarek
Pro Liga
0:0
_
-
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat-Yam - Beitar Petah Tikva
Liga Bet South A
1:4
2nd Half
-
Tokyo Verdy - Kyoto Sanga FC
J.League
0:2
HT
-
Chittagong Abahani - Bangladesh Police FC
Premier League
0:1
2nd Half
-
Mohammedan SC Dhaka - Fortis FC
Premier League
4:0
2nd Half
-
Slovan Bratislava B - 1. FC Tatran Presov
2. Liga
0:0
2nd Half
Basketball
-
Ehime Orange Vikings - Rizing Zephyr Fukuoka
B2 League
28:51
Halftime
-
Hapoel Galil Gilboa BC - Elizur Ashkelon
National League
22:32
3Q
Tennis
-
Barranco Cosano, Javier - Albot, Radu
ATP Challenger Girona, Spain Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Sonmez, Zeynep - Uchijima, Moyuka
Antalya, Turkiye, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
-
Basilashvili, Nikoloz - Moutet, Corentin
Naples, Italy, Qualifying
1:1
3 Set
-
Coria, Federico - Krajinovic, Filip
Naples, Italy, Qualifying
1:1
3 Set
-
Nouza, P/Rikl, P - Guinard M / Jacq G
Naples, Italy, Doubles
0:0
1 Set
-
Moratelli A / Rosatello C - Kumkhum L / Plipuech P
Antalya, Turkiye, Doubles
0:0
1 Set
Volleyball
-
Incheon Jumbos - Ansan Volleyball Team
V League
0:1
2 Set
-
Esil SC - VC Atyrau
Kazakhstan National League
2:0
3 Set
Baseball
-
Tokyo Yakult Swallows - Chunichi Dragons
NPB
1:2
6th Inn
-
Yomiuri Giants - Hanshin Tigers
NPB
1:0
5th Inn
-
Yokohama Dena Baystars - Hiroshima Toyo Carp
NPB
3:3
5th Inn
-
Orix Buffaloes - Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
NPB
1:3
7th Inn
-
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles - Saitama Seibu Lions
NPB
0:0
7th Inn
-
Chiba Lotte Marines - Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
NPB
0:2
5th Inn
-
Doosan Bears - Kia Tigers
KBO League
2:2
4th Inn
-
Lotte Giants - NC Dinos
KBO League
0:1
6th Inn
-
Hanwha Eagles - KT Wiz
KBO League
2:2
6th Inn
-
Samsung Lions - SSG Landers
KBO League
1:5
5th Inn
Handball
-
Hapoel Rishon Lezion Women - H.C. Holon Women
Israel Cup Women
10:13
[Handball.MatchStatus.41]
Aussie rules
-
Fremantle Dockers - Adelaide Crows
AFL
9.13(67):4.10(34)
4Q
Cricket
-
Talatala Kolkata - Sudur Paschim Province
Indo-Nepal T20 Championship
128/1:144/9
2nd Inn
Table tennis
-
Bako, R - Hoshi, Yuma
TTStar Series
2:2
5 Set
Counter-Strike
-
Sashi - Natus Vincere Junior
United21 Season 13
1:1
Map 3
-
Astralis Talent - CEPTER
European Pro League Season 16: Division 2
1:1
Map 3
Rush Football
-
Manchester Utd (Destiny) - Chelsea (Bree)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #13
2:2
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.2]
Kings of Glory
-
BOA - Rogue Warriors
King Pro League Spring 2024
2:1
[KingsofGlory.MatchStatus.144]