Soccer
-
Sportivo Dock Sud Reserves - UAI Urquiza Reserves
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
1:0
2nd Half
-
Colegiales Reserves - Villa Dálmine Reserves
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
0:1
2nd Half
-
Club Comunicaciones Reserves - Deportivo Laferrere Reserves
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
2:0
HT
-
VST Völkermarkt - SAK Klagenfurt
Austria Kärnten Landesliga
2:1
2nd Half
-
Etsv Hamburg - Union Tornesch
Oberliga Hamburg
2:0
_
-
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 - SV Drochtersen/Assel
Regionalliga North
1:0
2nd Half
-
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt - Greifswalder FC
Regionalliga Northeast
1:1
2nd Half
-
Waasland Beveren - KAS Eupen
U21 Pro League
1:1
2nd Half
-
FSV Frankfurt 1899 - TUS Koblenz 1911
Regionalliga Southwest
1:1
2nd Half
-
Deportivo Muniz - CS Barracas
Primera C
1:0
2nd Half
-
Carrarese Calcio - Perugia Calcio Spa
Serie C, Group B
0:0
_
-
Pro Palazzolo - Ssd Real Calepina FC
Serie D, Girone B
0:0
_
-
Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Ashdod FC
Liga Alef
0:1
2nd Half
-
Baqa Al-Gharbiyye - SC Tzeirey Taibe
Liga Alef
1:0
1st Half
-
Al-Nasr Dubai CSC - Hatta SC
Arabian Gulf League
1:0
2nd Half
-
Emirates Club - Baniyas Club
Arabian Gulf League
1:2
2nd Half
-
Chilangos FC - Aguacateros CD Uruapan
Liga Premier Serie B
0:1
2nd Half
-
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda - Ironi Beit Dagan
Liga Bet South A
1:1
2nd Half
-
MS Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim - AC Hamachtesh Givataim
Liga Bet South A
1:1
2nd Half
-
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel - Shefa-amr FC
Liga Bet South A
1:0
2nd Half
-
FC Barcelona - SK Brann
UEFA Champions League Women
3:1
2nd Half
-
Valtti/2 - Atlantis FC/PM
Suomen Cup
0:4
2nd Half
-
TPS M35 - KuuLa
Suomen Cup
2:0
2nd Half
-
PuiU - Valtti
Suomen Cup
1:1
HT
-
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - AS Tel Aviv University
Ligat Al, Women
3:0
2nd Half
-
Hapoel Petach-Tikva - Kiryat Gat SC
Ligat Al, Women
0:6
2nd Half
-
Moghayer AL Sarhan - Al Aqaba
Jordan League
0:0
_
-
Landvetter IS - Vastra Frolunda IF
Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
1:2
2nd Half
-
Husqvarna FF - Qviding FIF
Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
2:2
2nd Half
-
CA Cirbonero - CD Cortes Navarre
Tercera Federacion, Group 15
0:0
1st Half
-
GV Club Deportivo San Jose de Oruro - Always Ready
Division Profesional
1:0
1st Half
-
Globo FC RN - ACEC Baraúnas
Potiguar
0:3
2nd Half
-
Al Ittihad - Isa Town
2nd Division
1:2
HT
-
Al Ittifaq BHR - Um Alhassam
2nd Division
0:2
HT
-
Bouri - AL Tadamun Buri
2nd Division
1:0
HT
-
Botafogo Fr RJ - Real Brasilia FC DF
Campeonato Brasileiro, Women
0:0
2nd Half
-
Gremio RS - SE Palmeiras SP
Campeonato Brasileiro, Women
1:2
2nd Half
-
CA Huracan - CA Central Cordoba SE Reserve
Copa de la Liga, Reserves
0:1
2nd Half
-
CA Sarmiento de Junin - CA Talleres de Cordoba Reserve
Copa de la Liga, Reserves
0:1
2nd Half
-
Newells Old Boys - CA Lanus
Copa de la Liga, Reserves
0:2
2nd Half
-
Trindade AC U20 - Goiás EC U20
Brazil Goiano U20
0:0
HT
Basketball
-
Horsens IC - Vaerlose
Basketligaen
48:48
3Q
-
Lyonso Basket Territoire - CEP Lorient
France National Division 1
41:29
2Q
-
Stadium Casablanca - Araski AES
Liga Femenina
23:13
2Q
-
BC Zalgiris Kaunas - Olimpia Milano
Euroleague
70:63
4Q
-
Bayern Munich - FC Barcelona
Euroleague
5:4
1Q
-
KK Partizan Belgrade - BC Olympiakos Piraeus
Euroleague
5:6
1Q
-
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz - Anadolu Efes SK
Euroleague
6:14
1Q
-
Stjarnan - UMF Grindavik
Urvalsdeild
86:82
4Q
-
Valur Reykjavik - Breidablik
Urvalsdeild
32:37
2Q
-
Mairouba - Beirut SC
First Division
48:57
Halftime
-
Nova Southeastern Sharks - Cal State San Bernardino Coyotes
NCAA Division II National Championship
64:61
2P
-
AL Manama - Al Hala
Bahrain Cup
39:26
3Q
Tennis
-
Rybakina, Elena - Azarenka, Victoria
WTA Miami, USA Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Elias, Gastao - Sanchez Izquierdo, Nikolas
ATP Challenger Girona, Spain Men Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Stakusic, Marina - Podoroska, Nadia
WTA 125 San Luis Potosi, Mexico Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Bondar, Anna - Jones, Francesca
WTA 125 San Luis Potosi, Mexico Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Arribage, T/Cornea, V - Dalla Valle, E/Rottoli, L
Naples, Italy, Doubles
0:0
1 Set
Volleyball
-
VC Activia - Sliedrecht Sport
Eredivisie, Women
0:1
2 Set
-
Peelpush Meijel - VV Utrecht
Eredivisie, Women
0:1
2 Set
-
SV Dynamo Apeldoorn - Voltena Vb
Eredivisie, Women
1:0
2 Set
-
KFUM Jonkoping IA - VC Habo B
Sweden Division 1 Sodra
1:0
2 Set
Baseball
-
Baltimore Orioles - Los Angeles Angels
MLB
2:1
2nd Inn
Ice Hockey
-
Fife Flyers - Nottingham Panthers
Elite League
0:0
1P
-
Wild Wings - Straubing Tigers
DEL
2:0
2P
-
Denver Pioneers - Massachusetts Minutemen
NCAA Division I National Championship
1:1
2P
-
VER Selb - Bietigheim Steelers
Tercera Federacion, Group 16
3:1
2P
-
Kassel Huskies - ESV Kaufbeuren
Tercera Federacion, Group 16
3:0
2P
-
Eisbaren Regensburg - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Tercera Federacion, Group 16
3:1
HT
Handball
-
TVB Stuttgart - Bergischer HC
Bundesliga
26:23
2P
-
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Rishon LeZion
Division 1
15:30
2P
Darts
-
Humphries, Luke - Littler, Luke
Premier League
4:5
[Darts.MatchStatus.50]
Beach Volley
-
Rezende Costa, V/Benitto, H - Elazar, Eylon/Cuzmiciov, Kevin
Pro Tour Chiang Mai
1:0
2 Set
-
Ramalho, A/Feitosa, T - Paulikiene M / Raupelyte A
Pro Tour Chiang Mai, Women
0:0
1 Set
Cricket
-
Dubai Thunders - Top Stars
ICC Academy Ramadan T10
0/0:30/4
1st Inn
-
The Vision Shipping - Fly Emirates
United Arab Emirates Sharjah Ramadan T20
0/0:8/0
1st Inn
-
Mt Irvine Surfers - No Mans Land Explorers
Trinidad and Tobago Bago T10 Blast
109/5:0/0
2nd Inn
League of Legends
-
Guasones Team - GIANTX Academy
LVP SL 2024 Spring
1:2
Map 4
Counter-Strike
-
Team Spirit - FaZe
PGL Major Copenhagen 2024
0:0
Map 1
-
paiN Gaming Academy - MIBR Academy
Gamers Club Liga Série A: March 2024
0:0
Map 1
-
Sashi Academy - NAVI Youth
United21 Season 12: Division 2
1:1
Map 3
Dota 2
-
beastcoast - BOOM Esports
PGL Wallachia Season 1: South America Closed Qualifier
0:1
Map 2
-
Dandelions - L1ga Team
Portal Dota 2 World Invitationals 2024
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
Fulham (Jindrich) - Aston Villa (MrArcade)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #13
0:3
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.2]
-
West Ham (Travor567) - Brighton (Wesly)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #13
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.2]
ESport Valorant
-
Dsyre - VX300 Gaming
VALORANT Challengers 2024 Italy: Rinascimento Split 1
1:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.143]