Soccer
-
CSD Liniers Reserves - Deportivo Merlo Reserves
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
1:0
1st Half
-
Club Sportivo Trinidense Reserves - Club Sportivo Luqueño Reserves
Paraguay Reserve League
1:0
HT
-
Perth SC - Inglewood United
Western Australia NPL
5:0
2nd Half
-
FK Oern-Horten - Aaskollen
Club Friendly Games
4:0
2nd Half
-
FK Qaradag Lokbatan - Irevan
First Division
1:0
2nd Half
-
Araz Saatli - Energetik Mingechevir
First Division
0:0
_
-
FK Karvan Yevlakh - Difai Agsu
First Division
0:0
2nd Half
-
FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Pardubice
U19 1st Division
0:0
1st Half
-
Vri - Viby IF
Danmarksserien
1:1
_
-
Horsens FS - B1913
Danmarksserien
1:0
_
-
GMSC - Oranje ICL Mumbai FC
India Mumbai Premier League
3:2
2nd Half
-
Elche Ilicitano CF - CF Villarreal C
Tercera Federacion, Group 6
3:0
2nd Half
-
Deportivo Alaves C - SD Deusto
Tercera Federacion, Group 4
0:0
_
-
CD Binissalem - SD Portmany
Tercera Federacion, Group 11
0:2
2nd Half
-
Beti Kozkor KE - FC Bidezarra
Tercera Federacion, Group 15
1:0
2nd Half
-
CD AZUQUECA - CD Torrijos
Tercera Federacion, Group 18
3:0
2nd Half
-
Rapido de Bouzas - Viveiro CF
Tercera Federacion, Group 1
1:2
2nd Half
-
Polvorin FC - UD Ourense
Tercera Federacion, Group 1
3:2
2nd Half
-
Arucas CF - CD Tenerife B
Tercera Federacion, Group 12
0:1
2nd Half
-
CD Cabecense - CD Pozoblanco
Tercera Federacion, Group 10
1:0
2nd Half
-
CD Virgen Del Camino - UD SANTA MARTA
Tercera Federacion, Group 8
1:0
HT
Basketball
-
Cb Jairis - Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre PDM
Liga Femenina
59:34
4Q
-
Ningbo Rockets - Zhejiang Golden Bulls
CBA
43:62
Halftime
-
Sichuan Blue Whales - Liaoning Flying Leopards
CBA
35:52
Halftime
-
Shanghai Sharks - Xinjiang Flying Tigers
CBA
44:36
2Q
-
Qingdao Eagles - Beijing Royal Fighters
CBA
52:48
2Q
-
Hooper Women - Radin Mas CSC Women
Singapore NBL Women
27:42
4Q
Tennis
-
Zapata Miralles, Bernabe - Hassan, Benjamin
ATP Challenger Girona, Spain Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Trungelliti, Marco - Martinez, Pedro
ATP Challenger Girona, Spain Men Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Maestrelli, Francesco - Herbert, Pierre-Hugues
Naples, Italy, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
-
Drzewiecki, K/Rodriguez Taverna, SF - Arneodo R / Weissborn T-s
Naples, Italy, Doubles
0:1
2 Set
-
Kolodziejova, M/Siskova, A - Kawa, K/Schoofs, B
Antalya, Turkiye, Doubles
0:0
1 Set
-
Babos, T/Zvonareva, V - Gureva, A/Zolotareva, R
Antalya, Turkiye, Doubles
1:0
2 Set
-
Barnett, A/Christie, F - Moratelli A / Rosatello C
Antalya, Turkiye, Doubles
0:0
1 Set
Volleyball
-
Suwon Hillstate - Incheon Pink Spiders
V League, Women
2:2
5 Set
-
Tianjin Food Group - Fujian
China Volleyball League
2:0
3 Set
-
Shanghai Tang Dynasty - Zhejiang
China Volleyball League
2:0
3 Set
Baseball
-
LG Twins - Samsung Lions
KBO League
18:0
9th Inn
-
SSG Landers - Hanwha Eagles
KBO League
6:9
8th Inn
Badminton
-
Chou, Tien Chen - Teh, Jia Heng Jason
Spain Masters, Singles
0:0
Start
-
Wang, Tzu Wei - Takahashi, Koo
Spain Masters, Singles
1:0
Start
-
Lu, Chen/Po, L - Arif, J/Yap, Roy King
Spain Masters, Doubles
1:1
Start
-
Li, Michelle - Choeikeewong, Pornpicha
Spain Masters, Women, Singles
0:1
Start
Table tennis
-
Sirucek, P - Konecny, T
TTStar Series
1:2
4 Set
-
Qiu, Dang - Gauzy, Simon
WTT Champions Incheon 2024, MS
1 Set
Dota 2
-
L1ga Team - Virtus.pro
PGL Wallachia Season 1: Eastern Europe Closed Qualifier
1:0
Map 2