Soccer
-
Balestier Khalsa FC - Young Lions FC
Singapore Interim Pre-Season
0:0
1st Half
-
Hougang United - Tanjong Pagar United FC
Singapore Interim Pre-Season
1:0
1st Half
-
Hellenic Athletic Club - Casuarina FC
Australia Northern Territory Premier League
1:0
HT
-
New Lambton FC - Weston Workers FC
Northern NSW NPL
2:1
2nd Half
-
Gold Coast Knights - Brisbane City FC
Queensland NPL
2:1
2nd Half
-
Glenorchy Knights FC - Kingborough Lions United FC
Tasmania NPL
2:2
2nd Half
-
Riverside Olympic FC 2 - Launceston United Soccer Club
Tasmania NPL
4:1
2nd Half
-
Salisbury Inter - Sturt Lions
South Australia NPL, Women
0:0
HT
-
West Adelaide - Adelaide Comets FC
South Australia NPL, Women
0:2
2nd Half
-
Modbury Jets SC - Adelaide City FC
South Australia NPL
2:0
2nd Half
-
Croydon Kings FC - Adelaide Olympic FC
South Australia NPL
2:2
2nd Half
-
Para Hills Knights SC - North Eastern Metrostars SC
South Australia NPL
0:4
2nd Half
-
Grange Thistle - North Lakes United
Queensland Premier League 2
2:0
2nd Half
-
Hapoel Marmorek FC - SC Hapoel Lod
Liga Alef
0:0
2nd Half
-
Hapoel Ashdod FC - Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
Liga Alef
0:0
2nd Half
-
Hapoel Herzelia FC - Shimshon Tel Aviv
Liga Alef
2:0
2nd Half
-
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC - Ironi Modiin
Liga Alef
1:1
2nd Half
-
Maccabi Shaaraim - Maccabi Ironi Ashdod FC
Liga Alef
0:1
2nd Half
-
MS Football Hapoel Kiryat Yam - Maccabi Kiryat Ata-Bialik
Liga Alef
1:0
2nd Half
-
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad - Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
Liga Alef
1:0
2nd Half
-
Baqa Al-Gharbiyye - MS Tira
Liga Alef
1:0
2nd Half
-
Hapoel Kaukab - Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Liga Alef
2:4
2nd Half
-
Shimshon Kafr Qasim - FC Holon Yirmiyahu
Liga Alef
1:1
2nd Half
-
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malakhi - Maccabi Y.
Liga Alef
1:0
2nd Half
-
Caboolture FC - Capalaba Bulldogs
Queensland Premier League 1
2:0
2nd Half
-
Oakleigh Cannons - St Albans Saints
Victoria, NPL1
2:2
2nd Half
-
Maccabi Neve Shaanan - Hapoel Beit Shean Mesilot
Liga Bet South A
0:0
1st Half
-
Maccabi Ahi Iksal - MS Tirat Hacarmel
Liga Bet South A
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Yassy - FK Taraz
Pervaya Liga
1:0
HT
-
FC Kairat-Zhastar - SD Family FC
Pervaya Liga
2:2
HT
-
Millat FC - Reliance FYC
India Mumbai Premier League
0:0
HT
-
Syrdarya Academy - FK Neftchi Fargona
Cup
0:2
HT
-
Do'stlik Tashkent - PFK Metallurg Bekabad
Cup
0:1
1st Half
-
Pakhtakor - FK Kokand 1912
Cup
0:0
1st Half
Basketball
-
Barangay Ginebra - Tropang Giga
PBA, Philippine Cup
28:13
1Q
-
Bima Perkasa Jogja - Pelita Jaya Bakrie Jakarta
IBL
23:56
Halftime
-
Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Tel-Aviv
Super League
43:46
3Q
-
Zhejiang Golden Bulls - Shanghai Sharks
CBA
29:25
1Q
-
KCC Egis - Wonju DB Promy
KBL
92:78
4Q
-
Tbilisi State University - Kavkasia BC
Georgia Superleague
84:86
4Q
-
Nagoya Diamond Dolphins - Shimane Susanoo Magic
B1 League
91:75
4Q
-
Yulon Dinos - Taiwan Beer Herobears
SBL
39:43
Halftime
-
Batangas City Embassy Chill - Imus Bandera
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
106:77
4Q
Tennis
-
Norrie, Cameron - Etcheverry, Tomas Martin
ATP Barcelona, Spain Men Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Rybakina, Elena - Paolini, Jasmine
WTA Stuttgart, Germany Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Zverev, Alexander - Garin, Cristian
ATP Munich, Germany Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Royer, Valentin - Novak, Dennis
ATP Challenger Oeiras 3, Portugal Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Stephens, Sloane - Yuan, Yue
Rouen, France, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
-
Cerundolo, Francisco - Coria, Federico
Bucharest, Romania, Qualifying
1:0
2 Set
-
Moutet, Corentin - Fucsovics, Marton
Bucharest, Romania, Qualifying
1:1
3 Set
-
Pera, Bernarda - Jorge, Francisca
Oeiras, Portugal, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
-
Heliovaara H / Patten H - Cabral F / Nedovyesov A
Bucharest, Romania, Doubles
0:0
1 Set
Volleyball
-
Shandong VC - Yunnan Women
China National Championship Women
1:0
2 Set
-
Liaoning Huajun - Zhejiang
China National Championship Women
0:0
1 Set
Baseball
-
Fukuoka Softbank Hawks - Orix Buffaloes
NPB
9:7
7th Inn
-
Hanshin Tigers - Chunichi Dragons
NPB
5:0
8th Inn
-
Hiroshima Toyo Carp - Yomiuri Giants
NPB
0:0
10th Inn
-
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters - Chiba Lotte Marines
NPB
3:3
9th Inn
-
Tokyo Yakult Swallows - Yokohama Dena Baystars
NPB
4:3
8th Inn
-
Uni Lions - Fubon Guardians
CPBL
3:0
4th Inn
-
TSG Hawks - CTBC Brothers
CPBL
0:3
5th Inn
-
Wei Chuan Dragons - Rakuten Monkeys
CPBL
0:2
5th Inn
-
Doosan Bears - Kiwoom Heroes
KBO League
13:7
6th Inn
-
SSG Landers - LG Twins
KBO League
1:4
7th Inn
-
Lotte Giants - KT Wiz
KBO League
4:3
8th Inn
-
Kia Tigers - NC Dinos
KBO League
3:3
8th Inn
-
Hanwha Eagles - Samsung Lions
KBO League
5:1
7th Inn
Ice Hockey
-
Finland - Czech Republic
International Friendlies U20
0:1
1P
Aussie rules
-
Adelaide Crows - Essendon Bombers
AFL
9.6(60):8.15(63)
4Q
Cricket
-
Dolphins - AET Tuskers
CSA T20 Challenge
0/0:0/0
1st Inn
-
Paris Zalmi - CSPT Sarcelles
European Cricket Series
68/4:0/0
1st Inn
-
Essex - Lancashire
England County Championship Division One
0/0:28/2
1st Inn
-
Oman - Hong Kong, China
T20 ACC Premier Cup, Group A
0/0:115/8
1st Inn
Counter-Strike
-
Team Sampi - Bleed Esports
TP World Championship - EU Q1
1:0
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
-
ALTERNATE aTTaX - Zero Tenacity
CCT Europe Online Series #1
0:0
Map 1
-
9 Pandas - Alliance
RES European Series #2
1:1
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
-
Mindfreak - Bad News Kangaroos
Esports World Cup 2024: Oceanic Qualifier
0:1
Map 2
Dota 2
-
Rest Farmers - MarsBet Team
European Pro League Season 17
1:1
Map 3
Rush Football
-
Mönchengladbach (Jindrich) - RB Leipzig (Steppy21)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #16
4:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Arsenal (Alicia) - Chelsea (Olive)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #16
1:3
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
ESport Valorant
-
Nova Esports - FunPlus Phoenix
VCT 2024: China Stage 1
0:0
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.141]
Squash
-
Hutton, Jasmine - Yi, Lee Ka
El Gouna International, Women
0:0
1 Set
-
Gear, Grace - Mickawy, Zeina
El Gouna International, Women
0:1
2 Set
-
Tong, Tsz-Wing - Malliff, Katie
Malaysia Cup, Women
0:1
2 Set