Soccer
-
Club Sportivo Trinidense Reserves - Club Sportivo Luqueño Reserves
Paraguay Reserve League
0:0
_
-
Perth SC - Inglewood United
Western Australia NPL
4:0
HT
-
HJK Helsinki - Turun Palloseura
Club Friendly Games
3:0
2nd Half
-
FK Oern-Horten - Aaskollen
Club Friendly Games
1:0
HT
-
FK Qaradag Lokbatan - Irevan
First Division
1:0
HT
-
FK Karvan Yevlakh - Difai Agsu
First Division
0:0
HT
-
GMSC - Oranje ICL Mumbai FC
India Mumbai Premier League
3:2
2nd Half
-
Elche Ilicitano CF - CF Villarreal C
Tercera Federacion, Group 6
1:0
HT
-
Club Portugalete - Padura CD
Tercera Federacion, Group 4
2:1
2nd Half
-
CD Binissalem - SD Portmany
Tercera Federacion, Group 11
0:2
HT
-
Beti Kozkor KE - FC Bidezarra
Tercera Federacion, Group 15
0:0
HT
-
CD AZUQUECA - CD Torrijos
Tercera Federacion, Group 18
2:0
HT
-
Rapido de Bouzas - Viveiro CF
Tercera Federacion, Group 1
0:2
HT
-
Polvorin FC - UD Ourense
Tercera Federacion, Group 1
2:2
HT
-
Arucas CF - CD Tenerife B
Tercera Federacion, Group 12
0:1
HT
-
CD Cabecense - CD Pozoblanco
Tercera Federacion, Group 10
0:0
HT
-
CD Virgen Del Camino - UD SANTA MARTA
Tercera Federacion, Group 8
0:0
_
Basketball
-
Cb Jairis - Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre PDM
Liga Femenina
38:26
Halftime
-
Ningbo Rockets - Zhejiang Golden Bulls
CBA
21:25
1Q
-
Sichuan Blue Whales - Liaoning Flying Leopards
CBA
13:29
HT
-
Shanghai Sharks - Xinjiang Flying Tigers
CBA
20:15
1Q
-
Qingdao Eagles - Beijing Royal Fighters
CBA
23:18
1Q
-
Hooper Women - Radin Mas CSC Women
Singapore NBL Women
13:26
2Q
-
Asan Woori Bank Wibee - Cheongju KB Stars
WKBL
61:57
4Q
Tennis
-
Zapata Miralles, Bernabe - Hassan, Benjamin
ATP Challenger Girona, Spain Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Trungelliti, Marco - Martinez, Pedro
ATP Challenger Girona, Spain Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Wurth, Tara - Begu, Irina-Camelia
Antalya, Turkiye, Qualifying
0:1
2 Set
-
Coria, Federico - Guinard, Manuel
Naples, Italy, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
-
Drzewiecki, K/Rodriguez Taverna, SF - Arneodo R / Weissborn T-s
Naples, Italy, Doubles
0:0
1 Set
-
Babos, T/Zvonareva, V - Gureva, A/Zolotareva, R
Antalya, Turkiye, Doubles
0:0
1 Set
Volleyball
-
Suwon Hillstate - Incheon Pink Spiders
V League, Women
1:2
4 Set
-
Tianjin Food Group - Fujian
China Volleyball League
1:0
2 Set
-
Shanghai Tang Dynasty - Zhejiang
China Volleyball League
1:0
2 Set
Baseball
-
LG Twins - Samsung Lions
KBO League
14:0
7th Inn
-
SSG Landers - Hanwha Eagles
KBO League
2:8
7th Inn
Badminton
-
Popov, Christo - Loh, Kean Yew
Spain Masters, Singles
1:0
Start
-
Lu, Chen/Po, L - Arif, J/Yap, Roy King
Spain Masters, Doubles
1:0
Start
-
Otumoetai FC Women - Espersen, R/Kudsk, A
Spain Masters, Mixed Doubles
1:0
Start
Cricket
-
Lisbon Super Giants - Lisbon Capitals
European Cricket Series
112/3:43/0
2nd Inn
Table tennis
-
Koszyk, B - Gomez, Gustavo
TTStar Series
1:2
4 Set
-
Pavade, Prithika - Chen, Meng
WTT Champions Incheon 2024, WS
1 Set
Dota 2
-
L1ga Team - Virtus.pro
PGL Wallachia Season 1: Eastern Europe Closed Qualifier
0:0
Map 1