Soccer
-
Sportivo Dock Sud Reserves - UAI Urquiza Reserves
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt - Greifswalder FC
Regionalliga Northeast
0:1
_
-
FSV Frankfurt 1899 - TUS Koblenz 1911
Regionalliga Southwest
0:0
_
-
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara - FC Gloria Buzau
Liga 2
1:1
2nd Half
-
Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Ashdod FC
Liga Alef
0:0
1st Half
-
CSD Zacapa - CSD Xelaju MC
Liga Nacional. Clausura
0:1
2nd Half
-
Al-Nasr Dubai CSC - Hatta SC
Arabian Gulf League
0:0
_
-
Emirates Club - Baniyas Club
Arabian Gulf League
1:0
_
-
Chilangos FC - Aguacateros CD Uruapan
Liga Premier Serie B
0:0
1st Half
-
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda - Ironi Beit Dagan
Liga Bet South A
1:1
_
-
MS Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim - AC Hamachtesh Givataim
Liga Bet South A
0:0
_
-
FC Barcelona - SK Brann
UEFA Champions League Women
1:0
1st Half
-
LehPa - MP/SavU
Suomen Cup
0:1
_
-
Valtti/2 - Atlantis FC/PM
Suomen Cup
0:1
_
-
TPS M35 - KuuLa
Suomen Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Raanana
Ligat Al, Women
1:1
2nd Half
-
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - AS Tel Aviv University
Ligat Al, Women
1:0
_
-
Hapoel Petach-Tikva - Kiryat Gat SC
Ligat Al, Women
0:2
_
-
Landvetter IS - Vastra Frolunda IF
Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
0:1
1st Half
-
Husqvarna FF - Qviding FIF
Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
0:0
1st Half
-
Guastatoya Reserves - Deportivo Coatepeque Reserves
Guatemala Reserves League
6:0
2nd Half
-
Globo FC RN - ACEC Baraúnas
Potiguar
0:2
1st Half
-
Botafogo Fr RJ - Real Brasilia FC DF
Campeonato Brasileiro, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
Gremio RS - SE Palmeiras SP
Campeonato Brasileiro, Women
0:1
1st Half
-
CA Huracan - CA Central Cordoba SE Reserve
Copa de la Liga, Reserves
0:0
_
-
CA Sarmiento de Junin - CA Talleres de Cordoba Reserve
Copa de la Liga, Reserves
0:0
_
-
Newells Old Boys - CA Lanus
Copa de la Liga, Reserves
0:1
_
Basketball
-
SKB Zlin - BK Levharti Chomutov
1. Liga
18:22
1Q
-
Horsens IC - Vaerlose
Basketligaen
13:16
1Q
-
BC Lietkabelis Panevezys - BC Rytas Vilnius
LKL
59:65
4Q
-
KK Zadar - KK FMP Belgrade
Liga ABA
65:58
4Q
-
Valencia BC - CB Avenida Salamanca
Liga Femenina
39:59
4Q
-
Univ. de Ferrol - IDK Euskotren
Liga Femenina
55:53
4Q
-
BC Zalgiris Kaunas - Olimpia Milano
Euroleague
25:26
2Q
-
Hottur - UMF Tindastoll
Urvalsdeild
61:71
4Q
-
Stjarnan - UMF Grindavik
Urvalsdeild
37:33
2Q
-
KK Dinamo Zagreb - KK Cibona
Premijer liga
26:35
2Q
-
Balkan Botevgrad - CSKA Sofia
NBL
82:57
4Q
-
Nova Southeastern Sharks - Cal State San Bernardino Coyotes
NCAA Division II National Championship
33:24
1P
-
ZKK Konjice Women - Skofja Loka Women
Slovenia 1. SKL Women
15:23
2Q
-
Shahrdari Gorgan - AL Shorta SC
WASL Gulf League
0:0
1Q
Tennis
-
Zverev, Alexander - Marozsan, Fabian
ATP Miami, USA Men Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Elias, Gastao - Sanchez Izquierdo, Nikolas
ATP Challenger Girona, Spain Men Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Stakusic, Marina - Podoroska, Nadia
WTA 125 San Luis Potosi, Mexico Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Bondar, Anna - Jones, Francesca
WTA 125 San Luis Potosi, Mexico Singles
0:0
1 Set
Volleyball
-
Hurrikaani Loimaa - Savo Volley
Mestaruusliiga
2:1
4 Set
-
Vk Slavia Spu Nitra - Slavia Svidnik
Extraliga
0:1
2 Set
-
VK MIRAD UNIPO Presov - VK Spartak UJS Komarno
Extraliga
1:2
4 Set
-
Usc Munster - MTV Stuttgart
1st Bundesliga Women
0:1
2 Set
-
Fenerbahce Istanbul - Eczacibasi Istanbul
Sultanlar Ligi, Women
2:1
4 Set
-
VC Polissya Zhytomyr - Epicentr-Podolyany Gorodok
Ukraine Super Liga
0:1
2 Set
-
KF Vllaznia - Elbasani
Albania Superliga
1:1
3 Set
-
Rigas Volejbola skola Women - Jelgava Women
Latvia Championship Women
1:0
2 Set
Ice Hockey
-
PSG Berani Zlin - HC Stadion Litomerice
1. Liga
2:0
3P
-
Leksands IF - Frolunda HC
SHL
0:0
-
Linkopings HC - Skelleftea AIK
SHL
0:0
-
Tappara Tampere - TPS Turku
Liiga
3:2
3P
-
Karpat Oulu - Jukurit Mikkeli
Liiga
1:3
3P
-
Pelicans Lahti - HIFK Helsinki
Liiga
0:2
3P
-
Wild Wings - Straubing Tigers
DEL
0:0
1P
-
Denver Pioneers - Massachusetts Minutemen
NCAA Division I National Championship
0:0
1P
Handball
-
TVB Stuttgart - Bergischer HC
Bundesliga
7:9
1P
-
HK Aranas - HK Malmo
Handbollsligan
10:11
-
Hammarby HB - IF Guif
Handbollsligan
11:12
1P
-
HF Karlskrona - IK Savehof
Handbollsligan
13:16
1P
-
IFK Kristianstad - IF Hallby
Handbollsligan
17:13
1P
-
Ystads IF - Onnereds HK
Handbollsligan
15:16
1P
-
SC Szeged - Veszprem KC
Champions League
17:20
[Handball.MatchStatus.41]
Beach Volley
-
Mol, M/Sunde, J - Dos Santos, Adrielson Emanoel/Da Silva Mariano, A
Pro Tour Chiang Mai
1:0
2 Set
Cricket
-
Karwan Cricket Club - Seven District Juniors
ICC Academy Ramadan T10
26/2:95/7
2nd Inn
-
Alif Pharma - Khandan XI
United Arab Emirates Sharjah Ramadan T20
185/9:62/5
HT
League of Legends
-
Guasones Team - GIANTX Academy
LVP SL 2024 Spring
0:2
[LeagueofLegends.MatchStatus.2]
-
Gentle Mates - Vitality.Bee
LFL 2024 Spring
1:0
[LeagueofLegends.MatchStatus.2]
Counter-Strike
-
Brazylijskiluz - Aurora Gaming
ESL Challenger League Season 47: Europe
1:0
Map 2
-
Sashi Academy - NAVI Youth
United21 Season 12: Division 2
0:0
Map 1
Dota 2
-
beastcoast - BOOM Esports
PGL Wallachia Season 1: South America Closed Qualifier
0:0
Map 1
-
4 amigos - GRIN Esports
PGL Wallachia Season 1: North America Closed Qualifier
0:1
Map 2
-
B8 - Nouns
Portal Dota 2 World Invitationals 2024
0:1
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Newcastle Utd (Rulebreaker) - Nottingham Forest (Steppy21)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #13
2:2
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.2]
-
Manchester Utd (Hurricane) - West Ham (Rio)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #13
2:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.2]
-
Spain (Florie) - Portugal (Maeve)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #13
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.2]
ESport Valorant
-
Dsyre - VX300 Gaming
VALORANT Challengers 2024 Italy: Rinascimento Split 1
0:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.142]
-
SweetNSour - Apeks
VALORANT Challengers 2024 Northern Europe: Polaris Split 1
0:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.142]