Soccer
-
Fleetwood Town Reserve - Millwall
Professional Development League
1:0
1st Half
-
Zaqatala FK - Araz Saatli
First Division
2:0
2nd Half
-
FK Karvan Yevlakh - FK Qaradag Lokbatan
First Division
0:0
1st Half
-
Sektzia Nes Tziona U19 - Beitar Jerusalem U19
Israel Liga Leumit South U19
0:3
1st Half
-
FK Aktobe Zhas - Kyran Shymkent
Pervaya Liga
0:2
2nd Half
-
FC Kaisar Zhas - FK Ekibastuz
Pervaya Liga
0:0
2nd Half
-
Kenkre FC - Rudra Iron Born FC
India Mumbai Premier League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Club Sportivo Barracas Reserves - Centro Espanol Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
0:0
1st Half
-
Canon Sportife Yaounde - Gazelle FA de Garoua
Elite One
1:0
1st Half
-
Coton Sport de Garoua - Dynamo de Douala
Elite One
0:0
1st Half
Basketball
-
Eco Oil La Salle Green Archers - Marinerong Pilipino
Philippines PBA D-League Aspirant's Cup
28:13
2Q
-
Liaoning Flying Leopards - Shenzhen Leopards
CBA
53:52
Halftime
-
Starbalm Women - Siglap Black Women
Singapore NBL Women
40:71
4Q
Tennis
-
Davidovich Fokina, Alejandro - Lajovic, Dusan
ATP Barcelona, Spain Men Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Rybakina, Elena - Kudermetova, Veronika
WTA Stuttgart, Germany Women Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Vondrousova, Marketa - Potapova, Anastasia
WTA Stuttgart, Germany Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Michelsen, Alex - Garin, Cristian
ATP Munich, Germany Men Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Ymer, Elias - Comesana, Francisco
ATP Challenger Oeiras 3, Portugal Men Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Fonseca, Joao - Albot, Radu
Bucharest, Romania, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
-
Lepchenko, Varvara - Kraus, Sinja
Oeiras, Portugal, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
-
Jorge, Francisca - Zarazua, Renata
Oeiras, Portugal, Qualifying
1:0
2 Set
-
Corley C / Corley I - Kumkhum L / Plipuech P
Oeiras, Portugal, Doubles
0:0
1 Set
Volleyball
-
Jiangsu - Zhejiang
China National Championship Women
2:0
3 Set
Baseball
-
Chunichi Dragons - Tokyo Yakult Swallows
NPB
5:7
9th Inn
-
Fubon Guardians - CTBC Brothers
CPBL
0:5
5th Inn
-
LG Twins - Lotte Giants
KBO League
2:9
9th Inn
-
Samsung Lions - Doosan Bears
KBO League
5:1
9th Inn
Ice Hockey
-
Switzerland - Czech Republic
International Friendlies U20
0:2
2P
Cricket
-
Villeneuve Super Kings - President XI
European Cricket Series
15/2:135/5
2nd Inn
Table tennis
-
Dorcescu, Denis - Benes, M
TT Elite Series
2:0
3 Set
Counter-Strike
-
HAVU Gaming - ALTERNATE aTTaX
Elisa Invitational Spring 2024
0:0
Map 1
-
Johnny Speeds - Team UNiTY
United21 S14
1:1
Map 3
-
500 - Team Secret
CCT Europe Online Series #1
0:1
Map 2
-
Permitta - Passion UA
RES European Series #2
0:0
Map 1
Dota 2
-
Natus Vincere Junior - MarsBet Team
European Pro League Season 17
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
Frankfurt (Rafael) - Freiburg (Jerry)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #16
1:3
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
Kings of Glory
-
LGD NBW - eStar Pro
King Pro League Spring 2024
0:1
[KingsofGlory.MatchStatus.142]