Soccer
-
Bristol City - Leicester City
Championship
1:0
2nd Half
-
Millwall FC - West Bromwich Albion
Championship
1:0
HT
-
Gloucester City - Brackley Town FC
National League North
1:0
HT
-
Charlton Athletic - Bournemouth Reserve
Professional Development League
1:0
2nd Half
-
Burnley FC - Crewe Alexandra
Professional Development League
0:0
2nd Half
-
FK Igman Konjic - FK Sloga Doboj
Premijer Liga
2:0
2nd Half
-
Sokol Hostoun - FA Povltavska
CFL
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Banik Most-Sous - FK Mlada Boleslav B
CFL
0:0
1st Half
-
NK Rogaska - Bravo Ljubljana
PrvaLiga
0:0
_
-
Gabala FK - Neftchi Baku PFC
Premier League
0:1
2nd Half
-
ACD Campodarsego Calcio - Union Clodiense Chioggia SSD
Serie D, Girone C
0:0
1st Half
-
Baglan Dragons - Llantwit Major
Cymru Championship South
0:0
_
-
Carmarthen Town - Cwmbran Celtic
Cymru Championship South
0:0
_
-
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC - Ironi Tiberias
National League
0:0
HT
-
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC - Sektzia Ness Ziona FC
National League
0:2
2nd Half
-
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
National League
1:0
2nd Half
-
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC - Hapoel Umm AL Fahm
National League
0:2
HT
-
FC Pacos Ferreira - UD Oliveirense
Liga Portugal 2
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Cukaricki Belgrade - FK Novi Pazar
SuperLiga
0:0
HT
-
Barry Town United FC - Pen-y-Bont FC
Cymru Premier
0:0
2nd Half
-
Connah's Quay Nomads FC - Newtown AFC
Cymru Premier
0:0
2nd Half
-
Colwyn Bay - Aberystwyth Town FC
Cymru Premier
0:1
2nd Half
-
Pontypridd Town - Haverfordwest County AFC
Cymru Premier
0:0
2nd Half
-
FK Radnicki Beograd - FK Sloboda Uzice
Prva Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Jedinstvo UB - FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Prva Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
Wakiso Giants FC - NEC FC
Premier League
0:0
HT
-
Kitara FC - Bul FC
Premier League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Adama City FC - Saint George SC
Premier League
1:0
HT
-
Hapoel Azur - Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva
Liga Bet South A
1:0
2nd Half
-
Maccabi Neve Shaanan - Hapoel Bnei Musmus
Liga Bet South A
0:1
2nd Half
-
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara - Hapoel Bnei Fureidis FC
Liga Bet South A
0:0
HT
-
Madura United - PSS Sleman
Liga 1
0:0
1st Half
-
Barito Putera - PSIS Semarang
Liga 1
0:0
1st Half
-
PSM Makassar - Borneo Samarinda
Liga 1
0:1
1st Half
-
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci - NK Zrinski Jurjevac
Prva NL
1:1
2nd Half
-
FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kalev
Premium Liiga
2:0
2nd Half
-
FS Jelgava - FK Metta / Lu
Virsliga
0:0
1st Half
-
AGMK FC - FC Bunyodkor
Superliga
0:0
_
-
FC RP - Masku
Suomen Cup
0:1
HT
-
Team TG FF - IFK Luleaa
Division 2, Norrland
0:0
1st Half
-
Vasalunds IF - Karlbergs BK
Ettan, Norra
0:1
2nd Half
-
Torns IF - Torslanda IK
Ettan, Sodra
0:0
2nd Half
-
Falkenbergs FF - FC Trollhattan
Ettan, Sodra
0:0
_
-
Kristianstad FC - IFK Simrishamn
Division 2, Sodra Gotaland
0:0
1st Half
-
Ahlafors IF - Lidkopings FK
Division 2, Norra Gotaland
0:1
HT
-
BK Forward - Grebbestads IF
Division 2, Norra Gotaland
0:0
HT
-
Herrestads AIF - IFK Kumla
Division 2, Norra Gotaland
1:1
HT
-
Dragon Club de Yaoundé - Eding Sport de Lekie
Cameroon Ligue 2
0:2
2nd Half
-
Enkopings SK - FC Gute
Division 2, Norra Svealand
1:1
2nd Half
-
CS Universitatea Craiova II - Cso Turceni
Liga 3
1:1
HT
Basketball
-
Balikesir Belediye Spor - Final Spor
1. Lig
0:0
1Q
Tennis
-
de Jong, Jesper - Martinez, Pedro
ATP Challenger Girona, Spain Men Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Hercog, Polona - Begu, Irina-Camelia
Antalya, Turkiye, Qualifying
0:1
2 Set
-
Gigante, Matteo - Vincent Ruggeri, Samuel
Naples, Italy, Qualifying
1:1
3 Set
Ice Hockey
-
MHC Jas Batyr - MHC Barys
Kazakhstan Jastar Hokei Ligasy
0:1
1P
-
Tappara U20 - TPS U20
Finland SM Liiga U20
0:0
1P
Handball
-
Hapoel Rishon Letzion - AS S.G.S. Ramhat Hashron
Israel Cup
21:24
2P
Futsal
-
Sao Jose Dos Campos SP - V&M Minas
Liga Nacional
0:0
1P
Badminton
-
Katethong, Supanida - Sindhu, Pusarla Venkata
Spain Masters, Women, Singles
0:1
Start
-
Hsu Y C / Lin W C - Kusuma F D / Pratiwi A C
Spain Masters, Women, Doubles
0:0
Start
-
Iwanaga R / Nakanishi K - Stoeva G / Stoeva S
Spain Masters, Women, Doubles
0:0
Start
Beach Volley
-
Lopes Pereira Tosta V / Silva Bigi T - Hasegawa A / Ishii M
Pro Tour Saquarema, Women
0:0
1 Set
-
Borger K / Ittlinger S - Almeida Dos Santos H / De Souza Rodrigues V
Pro Tour Saquarema, Women
0:0
1 Set
Cricket
-
Royal Challengers Bangalore - Kolkata Knight Riders
Indian Premier League
6/0:0/0
1st Inn
-
Punjab CC Amadora - Lisbon Super Giants
European Cricket Series
166/2:27/3
2nd Inn
Table tennis
-
Lim, Jonghoon - MA, Long
WTT Champions Incheon 2024, MS
0:1
2 Set
Rugby League
-
Hull Kingston Rovers - Hull FC
Super League
32:10
2nd Half
Counter-Strike
-
Passion UA - Natus Vincere Junior
United21 Season 13
0:1
Map 2
Dota 2
-
MOUZ - 1win
Portal Dota 2 World Invitationals 2024
1:1
Map 3
Rush Football
-
FC Bayern (Apo) - Leverkusen (Ally95)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #13
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.2]
-
Hoffenheim (Pedro) - VFL Wolfsburg (Bastony)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #13
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.2]
-
United States (Millie) - Portugal (Bree)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #13
3:2
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.2]
Squash
-
James, Declan - Masotti, Baptiste
London Classic 2024
1 Set