Soccer
-
San Lorenzo de Almagro - CD UAI Urquiza
Suomen Cup, Women
1:0
2nd Half
-
KA Asvellir - Arborg
Iceland League Cup C Division
0:4
1st Half
-
CA Brown de Adrogue Reserves - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada Reserves
Argentina Primera Nacional Reserves
1:1
2nd Half
-
Tajikistan - Iraq
U23 AFC Asian Cup, Group A
1:3
2nd Half
-
Athletic Bilbao - Granada CF
LaLiga
1:1
1st Half
-
Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Augsburg
Bundesliga
1:1
2nd Half
-
OGC Nice - FC Lorient
Ligue 1
1:0
HT
-
Cagliari Calcio - Juventus Turin
Serie A
2:0
HT
-
Oxford United - Stevenage FC
League One
0:1
HT
-
Chelsea FC - Fulham FC
Premier League Cup
0:4
2nd Half
-
Newcastle United FC - Leeds United Reserve
Premier League 2
0:2
2nd Half
-
Nottingham Forest FC - Aston Villa FC
Premier League 2
3:0
2nd Half
-
Colchester United - Sheffield Wednesday
Professional Development League
0:3
2nd Half
-
Jeugd RWD Molenbeek - Jeugd FCV Dender EH
U21 Pro League
2:2
2nd Half
-
RFC Liege - Jong KRC Genk
Challenger Pro League
5:0
2nd Half
-
Royal Francs Borains - FCV Dender EH
Challenger Pro League
0:3
2nd Half
-
SV Zulte Waregem - Lierse Kempenzonen
Challenger Pro League
4:1
2nd Half
-
Lommel SK - SK Beveren
Challenger Pro League
3:1
2nd Half
-
RFC Seraing - KMSK Deinze
Challenger Pro League
1:2
2nd Half
-
KV Oostende - Sl16 Football Campus
Challenger Pro League
2:1
2nd Half
-
FK Velez Mostar - FK Zvijezda 09
Premijer Liga
3:1
2nd Half
-
Palermo FC - Parma Calcio
Serie B
0:0
2nd Half
-
Reggiana 1919 - Cosenza Calcio
Serie B
0:2
2nd Half
-
Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz - FAC Wien
2. Liga
0:1
2nd Half
-
FC Dordrecht - TOP Oss
Eerste Divisie
2:1
2nd Half
-
Roda JC Kerkrade - De Graafschap
Eerste Divisie
1:1
2nd Half
-
FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda
Eerste Divisie
2:2
2nd Half
-
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC - Raith Rovers FC
Championship
0:0
HT
-
Tenerife CD - CD Leganes
LaLiga 2
0:0
2nd Half
-
Denbigh Town - Flint Town United
Cymru Championship, North
0:1
2nd Half
-
Gresford Athletic - Prestatyn Town
Cymru Championship, North
1:1
2nd Half
-
Porthmadog FC - Holywell Town
Cymru Championship, North
0:1
2nd Half
-
Derry City FC - Shamrock Rovers
Premier Division
0:0
HT
-
Saint Patrick´s Athletic FC - Waterford FC
Premier Division
0:1
HT
-
Bohemians Dublin FC - Drogheda United FC
Premier Division
1:0
HT
-
Galway United FC - Shelbourne FC
Premier Division
1:0
2nd Half
-
Sligo Rovers FC - Dundalk FC
Premier Division
1:0
HT
-
Kerry FC - Athlone Town AFC
First Division
1:1
2nd Half
-
Cobh Ramblers - Finn Harps FC
First Division
2:0
2nd Half
-
Bray Wanderers AFC - Treaty United
First Division
2:0
2nd Half
-
Wexford FC - University College Dublin
First Division
1:2
HT
-
MKS Znicz Pruszkow - Wisla Krakow
I Liga
2:1
2nd Half
-
RKS Rakow Czestochowa - Gornik Zabrze
Ekstraklasa
0:0
2nd Half
-
Rio Ave FC - FC Arouca
Liga Portugal
0:0
1st Half
-
Liverpool Montevideo - Defensor Sporting
Primera Division
1:1
2nd Half
-
CA Youssoufia Berrechid - Olympique Club de Safi
Botola Pro D1
0:1
1st Half
-
Delfin SC - CSD Macara
LigaPro Primera A
1:0
1st Half
-
Inter de Queretaro - Reboceros de La Piedad
Liga Premier Serie A
1:2
2nd Half
-
Deportivo Dongu FC - Club Deportivo de Futbol Zitacuaro
Liga Premier Serie B
1:0
HT
-
Brighton and Hove Albion WFC - Everton FC
The FA Women's Super League
1:2
2nd Half
-
Municipal Limeno - CD Fas
Primera Division, Reserves, Clausura
1:1
2nd Half
-
Stjarnan Gardabae - Valur Reykjavik
Besta deild
0:0
1st Half
-
Home Farm FC - Malahide United
Ireland Leinster Senior League
0:1
2nd Half
-
Eisbaren Regensburg - Kassel Huskies
Tercera Federacion, Group 16
3:2
3P
-
FC Femina White Star Woluwe - Yellow-Red KV Mechelen
Super League, Women
2:0
2nd Half
-
KAA Gent - RSC Anderlecht
Super League, Women
0:3
2nd Half
-
Independiente Reserve - Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
Copa de la Liga, Reserves
0:1
2nd Half
-
Aragoiânia U20 - AA Aparecidense U20
Brazil Goiano U20
0:1
2nd Half
-
Aparecida EC U20 - Cerrado U20
Brazil Goiano U20
0:0
2nd Half
-
Itaberai U20 - Royal U20
Brazil Goiano U20
1:0
2nd Half
-
Trindade AC U20 - Guanabara City U20
Brazil Goiano U20
0:0
2nd Half
Basketball
-
BC Mailleux Comblain - Ldp Donza
Top Division 1
42:50
Halftime
-
Jamtland Basket - Boraas Basket
SBL
84:72
4Q
-
Slask Wroclaw II - SKS Starogard Gdanski
1. Liga
93:91
4Q
-
Lyonso Basket Territoire - Poissy BA
France National Division 1
82:62
4Q
-
Enfants Du Forez Feurs - Les Sables Vendee
France National Division 1
73:83
4Q
-
Besancon Avenir Comtois - AB Berck RF
France National Division 1
61:64
4Q
-
Tigers Tubingen - Rasta Vechta
BBL
69:69
4Q
-
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz - Virtus Bologna
Euroleague
63:52
3Q
-
Keflavik - Alftanes
Urvalsdeild
19:28
HT
-
UMF Grindavik - UMF Tindastoll
Urvalsdeild
48:49
Halftime
-
Caceres Ciudad del Baloncesto - Club Ourense Baloncesto Sad
LEB Oro
41:39
3Q
-
Lucentum Alicante - CB Coruna
LEB Oro
33:35
Halftime
-
Roche Vendee Basket Club - Saint-Amand Hainaut Basket
LFB, Women
78:66
4Q
Tennis
-
Fils, Arthur - Lajovic, Dusan
ATP Barcelona, Spain Men Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Kostyuk, Marta - Gauff, Coco
WTA Stuttgart, Germany Women Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Ritschard, Alexander - Hemery, Calvin
ATP Challenger Tallahassee, USA Men Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Carou I / Casanova H - Britto L / Villanueva G
San Miguel de Tucuman, Argentina, Doubles
0:0
1 Set
Volleyball
-
Hamar - KA
Iceland Mizunodeild KK
0:0
1 Set
-
Koll - Randaberg Volleyball
Eliteserien
2:2
5 Set
-
CV Almeria - Cdv Rio Duero Soria
Superliga
1:2
4 Set
-
Volley Menen - Volley Gent
Liga Heren
2:0
3 Set
-
Saint-Cloud Paris SF - Asptt Mulhouse Volley-Ball
Ligue A Women
0:1
2 Set
-
Chemik Police - KS Rzeszow
Liga Siatkowki, Women
1:1
3 Set
-
Tchalou Volley - Asterix Kieldrecht
Liga Dames, Women
2:0
3 Set
Baseball
-
Chicago Cubs - Miami Marlins
MLB
8:1
6th Inn
Ice Hockey
-
Eisbaren Berlin - Fischtown Pinguins
DEL
5:3
3P
Rugby
-
Ulster Rugby - Cardiff Rugby
United Rugby Championship
6:14
2P
-
Glasgow Warriors - The Sharks
United Rugby Championship
21:5
2P
Handball
-
BM Granollers - BM Torrelavega
Liga Asobal
7:5
1P
Cricket
-
South Castries Lions - Micoud Eagles
Saint Lucia T10 Blast
27/0:89/7
2nd Inn
League of Legends
-
Zero Tenacity - Team Heretics Academy
EM 2024 Spring Main Event
0:0
Map 1
-
BoostGate Esports - SK Gaming Prime
EM 2024 Spring Main Event
0:0
Map 1
-
Nigma Galaxy - Team BDS Academy
EM 2024 Spring Main Event
0:0
Map 1
Rugby League
-
Leeds Rhinos - Huddersfield Giants
Super League
12:2
[RugbyLeague.MatchStatus.41]
-
Wigan Warriors - Castleford Tigers
Super League
12:8
[RugbyLeague.MatchStatus.41]
-
St Helens - Hull FC
Super League
24:0
[RugbyLeague.MatchStatus.41]
Counter-Strike
-
Monte - OG
Global Esports Tour Rio de Janeiro 2024
0:0
Map 1
-
Team Secret - esmagaB
CCT Europe Online Series #1
1:1
Map 3
-
Zero Tenacity - PariVision
RES European Series #2
1:1
Map 3
-
NAVI Youth - EP Genesis
United21 Season 13: Division 2
1:1
Map 3
-
Imperial - paiN Gaming
Esports World Cup 2024: South American Qualifier
0:0
Map 1
-
BETBOOM TEAM - Cloud9
Esports World Cup 2024: European Qualifier
1:1
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
Dota 2
-
SIBE Team - ASAKURA
European Pro League Season 17
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
Chelsea (MrArcade) - Manchester City (Rio)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #16
2:4
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Manchester Utd (Florie) - Chelsea (Maeve)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #16
1:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
ESport Valorant
-
Fnatic - KOI
VCT 2024: EMEA Stage 1
0:0
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.141]
ESport Call of Duty
-
Carolina Royal Ravens - New York Subliners
Call of Duty League 2024: Stage 3 Major Q
2:0
[ESportCallofDuty.MatchStatus.143]