Soccer
-
CSD Liniers Reserves - Deportivo Merlo Reserves
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
2:0
2nd Half
-
Deportivo Armenio Reserves - Cañuelas Reserves
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
0:1
1st Half
-
Arendal FK - FK Mandalskameratene
Club Friendly Games
3:0
1st Half
-
Araz Saatli - Energetik Mingechevir
First Division
2:0
2nd Half
-
GS Arconatese 1926 - S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
Serie D, Girone B
0:0
_
-
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola - FC Clivense
Serie D, Girone B
0:0
_
-
Calcio Caldiero Terme - Piacenza Calcio
Serie D, Girone B
0:0
_
-
Desenzano Calvina - Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
Serie D, Girone B
0:0
_
-
AC Bra - Usd Lavagnese 1919
Serie D, Girone A
0:0
_
-
SC Cenaia 1969 - US Livorno 1915
Serie D, Girone E
0:0
1st Half
-
Barletta Calcio - Fidelis Andria
Serie D, Girone H
0:1
1st Half
-
Cynthia - Ischia Isolaverde
Serie D, Girone G
0:0
1st Half
-
Maroons FC - Express FC
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Defence Force SC - Wolaita Dicha SC
Premier League
1:0
1st Half
-
Beitar Kiryat Gat FC - Bnei Eilat
Liga Bet South A
2:1
1st Half
-
Persib Bandung - Bhayangkara FC
Liga 1
0:0
1st Half
-
Persik Kediri - Persikabo 1973
Liga 1
0:0
_
-
FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Pardubice
U19 1st Division
1:2
2nd Half
-
Sambenedettese - Chieti
Serie D, Girone F
0:0
_
-
Tivoli Calcio 1919 - Roma City FC
Serie D, Girone F
0:0
1st Half
-
Mezzolara Calcio - Ravenna FC 1913
Serie D, Girone D
0:0
_
-
Borgo San Donnino - US Pistoiese
Serie D, Girone D
0:0
_
-
Prato - Sangiuliano City FC
Serie D, Girone D
0:0
_
-
Vri - Viby IF
Danmarksserien
2:4
2nd Half
-
Sundby BK - Alleroed FK
Danmarksserien
1:1
1st Half
-
Horsens FS - B1913
Danmarksserien
3:1
2nd Half
-
B 1909 Odense - OKS
Danmarksserien
0:1
1st Half
-
Deportivo Alaves C - SD Deusto
Tercera Federacion, Group 4
0:1
2nd Half
-
Foncha Street FC - Rangers FC Bafut
Cameroon Ligue 2
0:0
1st Half
-
Fauve Azur de Yaounde - AS Fortuna
Elite One
0:0
1st Half
Basketball
-
Shanghai Sharks - Xinjiang Flying Tigers
CBA
114:89
4Q
-
Qingdao Eagles - Beijing Royal Fighters
CBA
111:102
4Q
-
Kembangan Chai-Chee CSC White Women - Spitfire Women
Singapore NBL Women
30:27
2Q
Tennis
-
Moro Canas, Alejandro - Sousa, Joao
ATP Challenger Girona, Spain Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Martineau, Matteo - Agamenone, Franco
Naples, Italy, Qualifying
0:1
2 Set
-
Maestrelli, Francesco - Herbert, Pierre-Hugues
Naples, Italy, Qualifying
1:1
3 Set
-
Cecchinato, M/Travaglia, S - Jebavy R / Oswald P
Naples, Italy, Doubles
0:0
1 Set
Ice Hockey
-
MHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - MHC Aktobe
Kazakhstan Jastar Hokei Ligasy
0:1
1P
Badminton
-
Huang, Di/Liu, Yi - Corvee L / Labar R
Spain Masters, Doubles
0:0
Start
-
Nidaira, Natsuki - Katethong, Supanida
Spain Masters, Women, Singles
0:0
Start
-
Nishi H / Sato AK - Mairs G / Mairs J
Spain Masters, Mixed Doubles
1:0
Start
Squash
-
Hutton, Jasmine - Gilis, Nele
London Classic 2024, Women
1:1
3 Set