Soccer
-
Gaborone United Women - UD de Lichinga Women
COSAFA Champions League Women
0:0
2nd Half
-
Henan - Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Chinese Super League
0:1
_
-
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Wuhan Three Towns FC
Chinese Super League
0:0
_
-
Glenorchy Knights FC - South Hobart FC
Tasmania NPL
1:2
2nd Half
-
Perth SC - Fremantle City
Western Australia NPL
1:0
1st Half
-
Preston Lions - Essendon Royals SC
Victoria NPL, Women
1:1
2nd Half
-
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Sagan Tosu
J.League
3:0
2nd Half
-
Daegu FC - Gimcheon Sangmu FC
K-League 1
1:0
2nd Half
-
FC Seoul - Jeju United FC
K-League 1
1:0
2nd Half
-
Xi'an Chongde Ronghai - Hainan Star
China League 2
0:0
1st Half
-
Darwin Hearts FC - University Azzurri FC
Australia Northern Territory Premier League
2:0
1st Half
-
Isi Dangkor Senchey FC - Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC
Cambodian Premier League
1:2
1st Half
-
Caykur Rizespor - Bodrum FK U19
U19 Elit A
0:0
1st Half
Basketball
-
Hong Kong Golden Bulls - Guangxi Weizhuang
China National Basketball League
13:23
1Q
Volleyball
-
Seven Up Women - Eastern Long Lions Women
Hong Kong Silver Shield Cup Women
18:33
2Q
-
Philippines - Vietnam
SEA VLeague
2:1
4 Set
Baseball
-
Orix Buffaloes - Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
NPB
4:1
8th Inn
-
Rakuten Monkeys - Uni Lions
CPBL
4:2
4th Inn
-
CTBC Brothers - TSG Hawks
CPBL
1:0
4th Inn
-
Wei Chuan Dragons - Fubon Guardians
CPBL
0:0
4th Inn
-
LG Twins - Kia Tigers
KBO League
2:0
7th Inn
-
KT Wiz - Doosan Bears
KBO League
0:4
8th Inn
Aussie rules
-
Essendon Bombers - Sydney Swans
AFL
6.10(46):10.7(67)
4Q
Beach Volley
-
Graudina T / Samoilova A - Lippmann L / Ludwig L
CEV Europ. Ch.ship, W.
1:0
2 Set
Table tennis
-
Goldir, J - Spanik, T
TT Elite Series
0:1
2 Set
League of Legends
-
Top Esports - Anyone's Legend
LPL 2024 Summer Playoffs
1:0
Map 2
Rugby League
-
Sydney Roosters - Parramatta Eels
NRL Premiership
38:8
2nd Half
Counter-Strike
-
Sinners Esports - 3DMAX
CCT Season 2 European Series #8
1:1
Map 3
-
CYBERSHOKE - ECSTATIC
CCT Season 2 European Series #9
1:1
Map 3
-
ENTERPRISE - Alliance
European Pro League Season 18
1:0
Map 2
Dota 2
-
Azure ray - Team Zero
PGL Wallachia Season 2: China Closed Qualifier
2:1
Map 4
-
OG - MOUZ
PGL Wallachia Season 2: Western Europe Closed Qualifier
1:1
Map 3
-
Night Pulse - Five Beavers
PGL Wallachia Season 2: Eastern Europe Closed Qualifier
1:0
Map 2
-
Execration - Bruv123
PGL Wallachia Season 2: Southeast Asia Closed Qualifier
0:1
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Stuttgart (Junior) - Freiburg (Birma)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #33
3:3
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Arsenal (Millie) - Chelsea (Nicol)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #33
1:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]