Soccer
-
Halcones de Queretaro - Mineros Querétaro
Copa Promesas MX
5:0
2nd Half
-
Deportivo Armenio - CA Fenix Pilar
Primera B
0:0
1st Half
-
CD UAI Urquiza - CSD San Martin
Primera B
0:0
1st Half
-
Argentino de Quilmes - Club Villa Dalmine
Primera B
0:0
1st Half
-
CS Italiano - CSCD Laferrere
Primera B
0:0
1st Half
-
CA Villa San Carlos - Deportivo Merlo
Primera B
0:0
1st Half
-
CSD Flandria - Sacachispas FC
Primera B
0:0
1st Half
-
Tristan Suarez - CA Guemes
Primera Nacional
0:0
1st Half
-
Arsenal de Sarandi - Quilmes AC
Primera Nacional
0:0
1st Half
-
CA Chacarita Juniors - CA Estudiantes
Primera Nacional
1:0
1st Half
-
CA Aldosivi - Colon de Santa Fe
Primera Nacional
0:0
1st Half
-
Nueva Chicago - Deportivo Madryn
Primera Nacional
1:0
1st Half
-
CA Brown de Adrogue - CA Chaco For Ever
Primera Nacional
0:0
1st Half
-
Deportivo Muniz - Real Pilar FC
Primera C
1:0
1st Half
-
Club El Porvenir - Yupanqui
Primera C
0:0
1st Half
-
General Lamadrid - Deportivo Paraguayo
Primera C
2:0
1st Half
-
Club Mercedes - Argentino de Rosario
Primera C
0:0
1st Half
-
CA Puerto Nuevo - CA Atlas
Primera C
0:0
_
-
Independiente Rivadavia - CA Independiente Avellaneda
Liga Profesional
1:0
_
-
Israel - Paraguay
Olympic Games
1:2
2nd Half
-
New Zealand - USA
Olympic Games
0:4
2nd Half
-
Molino Viejo - Ferrovalvulas
Colombia Liga Antioqueña de Fútbol
2:0
2nd Half
-
CM Crucero del Norte - Independiente de Chivilcoy
Torneo Federal A
0:0
1st Half
-
Galatasaray Istanbul - Parma Calcio
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
Sporting Lisbon - Athletic Bilbao
Club Friendly Games
_
-
Hellas Verona - Feralpisalo
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Vizela - FC Pacos Ferreira
Club Friendly Games
1:0
1st Half
-
HNK Sibenik - NK Gosk Gabela
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
Vipers SC - Kenya Police
Club Friendly Games
1:0
2nd Half
-
HNK Gorica - NK Rudes Zagreb
Club Friendly Games
2:0
2nd Half
-
Ourense CF - Racing Club de Ferrol
Club Friendly Games
1:0
1st Half
-
FK Macva Sabac - Sloven Ruma
Club Friendly Games
1:1
2nd Half
-
Besiktas Istanbul - Genclerbirligi SK
Club Friendly Games
2:0
2nd Half
-
GNK Dinamo Zagreb - FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Club Friendly Games
1:2
2nd Half
-
Bilbao Athletic - Sestao River Club
Club Friendly Games
1:0
2nd Half
-
UD Oliveirense - FC Porto B
Club Friendly Games
3:0
2nd Half
-
FC Cartagena - Al Ittifaq FC
Club Friendly Games
1:0
2nd Half
-
Levante UD - Deportivo Alaves
Club Friendly Games
1:1
2nd Half
-
SD Tarazona - Real Zaragoza
Club Friendly Games
0:1
HT
-
EC Jacuipense BA - Iguatu CE
Brasileiro Serie D
0:0
1st Half
-
Longford Town FC - University College Dublin
First Division
0:0
1st Half
-
Halmstads BK - IFK Varnamo
Allsvenskan
0:0
_
-
KFC Komarno - SK Slovan Bratislava
Superliga
0:0
1st Half
-
NK Domzale - Mura Murska Sobota
PrvaLiga
0:0
1st Half
-
Slavia Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
1. Liga
2:0
1st Half
-
Aurora FC - Barberena FC
Guatemala Primera División de Ascenso
4:0
2nd Half
-
Ferro Carril FC - Sportivo Barracas Dolores
Uruguay Copa Nacional de Clubes
0:0
1st Half
-
Huracan de Paysandu - Estudiantil Sanducero
Uruguay Copa Nacional de Clubes
0:0
1st Half
-
San Carlos de Maldonado - Piriapolis
Uruguay Copa Nacional de Clubes
0:0
1st Half
-
Sporting Cristal - CS Cienciano
Primera Division
1:0
1st Half
-
Warta Poznan - Wisla Plock
I Liga
1:0
HT
-
Widzew Lodz - KKS Lech Poznan
Ekstraklasa
2:0
1st Half
-
FK Jedinstvo UB - FK Partizan Belgrade
SuperLiga
0:2
_
-
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade - FK Mladost Lucani
SuperLiga
0:1
1st Half
-
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo - FK Napredak Krusevac
SuperLiga
0:0
1st Half
-
Kremser SC - SK Sturm Graz
OFB Cup
2:2
1PO
-
ASV SIEGENDORF - FAC Wien
OFB Cup
2:0
2nd Half
-
USV St. Anna am Aigen - FC Admira Wacker Modling
OFB Cup
1:4
2nd Half
-
SV Leobendorf - SKN St Polten
OFB Cup
2:3
2nd Half
-
Grapiuna AC BA - Colo Colo BA
Baiano, Serie B
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad - FC Strumska Slava Radomir
Second Prof. League
1:1
2nd Half
-
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo - PFC Minyor Pernik
Second Prof. League
1:1
2nd Half
-
FC Dunav 2010 - Nesebar
Second Prof. League
2:0
2nd Half
-
Litex Lovech - PFC Spartak Pleven
Second Prof. League
0:1
2nd Half
-
Vitoria FC ES - Porto Vitoria ES
Brazil Copa Espirito Santo
1:1
1st Half
-
FC Basel 1893 - FC Lugano
Super League
0:0
_
-
Durazno FC - Rocha FC
Uruguay Segunda B Nacional
0:0
1st Half
-
Huracan Buceo - CA Basanez
Uruguay Segunda B Nacional
0:0
1st Half
Tennis
-
Stakusic, Marina - Rodionova, Arina
WTA Washington, USA Women Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Bjorklund, Mirjam - Rakhimova, Kamilla
WTA Washington, USA Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Gauff C / Pegula J - Perez E / Saville D
Olympic Tournament Paris, France, Doubles
0:0
1 Set
Football
-
Vikings Vienna - Prague Lions
European League of Football
62:16
4Q
-
Madrid Bravos - Cologne Centurions
European League of Football
20:0
3Q
Handball
-
Germany - Sweden
Olympic Games
30:27
2P
Badminton
-
Kim S Y / Kong H Y - Crasto T / Ponnappa A
Olympic Tournament, Doubles, Women
0:0
Start
-
Matsuyama N / Shida C - Mapasa S / Yu A
Olympic Tournament, Doubles, Women
0:0
Start
-
Baek H N / Lee S H - Fruergaard M / Thygesen S
Olympic Tournament, Doubles, Women
0:0
Start
Cricket
-
London Spirit - Birmingham Phoenix
The Hundred
85/6:0/0
1st Inn
Waterpolo
-
Australia - China
Olympic Games Women
5:3
2P
Table tennis
-
Bako, R - Abbasi, A
TT Elite Series
1:1
3 Set
-
Samara, Elizabeta - Brateyko, Solomiya
Olympic Tournament, Singles, Women, Prelim. Rounds
2:2
5 Set
-
Omotayo, Olajide - Alamiyan, Noshad
Olympic Tournament, Singles, Preliminary Rounds
1:3
5 Set
Rugby League
-
Catalans Dragons - Hull FC
Super League
20:12
2nd Half
Counter-Strike
-
Lilmix - FORZE Reload
ESEA Season 50: Advanced Division - Europe
0:0
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
-
1win - CPH Wolves
CCT Season 2 European Series #7
1:1
Map 3
Dota 2
-
Heroic - 1win
Elite League Season 2
0:0
Map 1
-
BOOM Esports - MOUZ
Elite League Season 2
0:1
Map 2
Rush Football
-
West Ham (Niskanen15) - Brighton (Steppy21)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #30
4:3
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Fulham (Hurricane) - Aston Villa (Jadon)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #30
2:3
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]