Soccer
-
Mozambique - Eswatini
COSAFA Cup
0:0
2nd Half
-
Kenya Police - Kenya Commercial Bank
Kenya FA Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
St. Patrick's Athletic U20 - Shelbourne U20
Ireland National League U20
0:0
1st Half
-
Taipei Bravo Women - Taichung Blue Whale
Mulan Football League, Women
0:1
1st Half
-
Hualien Women - New Taipei Hang Yuen
Mulan Football League, Women
0:1
2nd Half
-
NiemU - LehPa
Finland Kolmonen Itä AC2
1:2
1st Half
-
Wuhan Three Towns FC - Nantong Zhiyun
Chinese Super League
0:1
1st Half
-
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao - Chongqing Tonglianglong FC
China League 1
0:0
1st Half
-
Guangzhou FC - Nanjing City
China League 1
0:0
1st Half
-
Suzhou Dongwu - Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC
China League 1
0:0
1st Half
-
Wuxi Wugou - Jiangxi Lushan
China League 1
0:0
1st Half
-
MKS Cracovia Krakow - KS Polonia Bytom SA
Club Friendly Games
0:1
2nd Half
-
LKS Lodz - Wieczysta Krakow
Club Friendly Games
1:1
2nd Half
-
SpVgg Hainstadt - SV Darmstadt 98
Club Friendly Games
0:4
1st Half
-
1. FC Bocholt - SV Meppen 1912
Club Friendly Games
0:1
1st Half
-
JK Narva Trans - FCI Levadia Tallinn
Premium Liiga
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Nomme United - Flora Tallinn
Premium Liiga
0:0
1st Half
-
Thespakusatsu - Fujieda MYFC
J.League 2
1:1
2nd Half
-
Oita Trinita - Ventforet Kofu
J.League 2
0:0
2nd Half
-
Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
J.League
1:0
2nd Half
-
Yokohama Marinos - Tokyo Verdy
J.League
1:2
2nd Half
-
Busan I Park - Seongnam Ilhwa
K-League 2
1:2
2nd Half
-
Gimpo FC - Cheonan City FC
K-League 2
1:1
2nd Half
-
AFC Eskilstuna - Friska Viljor FC
Ettan, Norra
3:0
1st Half
-
Vard Haugesund - Flekkeroy IL
2nd Division Group 1
1:0
1st Half
-
Lysekloster - FK Eik Toensberg 871
2nd Division Group 1
0:0
1st Half
-
Onsala BK - FC Trollhattan
Ettan, Sodra
1:1
1st Half
-
Namyangju FC - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Reserves
Korea Republic K4 League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Gangneung Citizen FC - Daejeon Korail FC
K3 League
3:1
2nd Half
-
Paju Citizen FC - Gyeongju FC
K3 League
1:1
2nd Half
-
FC Mokpo - Yeoju Citizen FC
K3 League
2:1
2nd Half
-
Daejeon Citizen FC - Suwon FC
K-League 1
0:1
1st Half
-
FC Jarfalla - Hudiksvalls FF
Division 2, Norra Svealand
0:1
1st Half
-
KuPS Akatemia - FC Jazz
Ykkonen
1:0
1st Half
-
Rizhao Yuqi - Dalian K'un City FC
China League 2
0:0
1st Half
-
Tanjong Pagar United FC - Brunei DPMM FC
Premier League
2:2
2nd Half
-
Balestier Khalsa FC - Young Lions FC
Premier League
3:1
2nd Half
-
Eastern Railway SC - Calcutta Police Club
India Calcutta Premier Division A
0:2
2nd Half
-
George Telegraph FC - Peerless SC
India Calcutta Premier Division A
2:2
2nd Half
-
Calcutta Customs - ASOS Rainbow AC
India Calcutta Premier Division A
3:2
2nd Half
-
IF Brommapojkarna U21 - IFK Norrkoping FK
U21 Allsvenskan
1:2
2nd Half
-
Sporting Macau - Tak Chun Ka I
Macau 1st Division
1:1
1st Half
Basketball
-
Sturt Sabres - Central Districts Lions
NBL1, Central
56:41
2Q
-
Bali United BC - Dewa United Banten
IBL
19:30
2Q
-
Eng Tat Hornets - Singapore Adroit
Singapore NBL Division 1
31:29
2Q
-
Bataan Risers - Pasay Voyagers
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
56:64
3Q
Baseball
-
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles - Saitama Seibu Lions
NPB
2:4
9th Inn
-
Fubon Guardians - Uni Lions
CPBL
1:3
8th Inn
Rugby
-
Japan Xv - Maori All Blacks
Int. Friendly Games
5:29
2P
Aussie rules
-
Geelong Cats - Essendon Bombers
AFL
11.6(72):8.3(51)
HT
-
Adelaide Crows - France
AFL
10.14(74):8.3(51)
HT
Darts
-
Czech Republic - Sweden
PDC World Cup
2:2
5 Set
Beach Volley
-
Hladun, Maryna/Lazarenko, Tetiana - van den Vonder, L/Cools, S
Beach Pro Tour Futures Women
0:1
2 Set
Cricket
-
Czech Republic Women - Greece Women
European Cricket International Women
43/6:0/0
1st Inn
-
Kenya T20 - Rwanda T20
Kenya Quadrangular Cup
0/0:43/0
1st Inn
Table tennis
-
Belik, Simon - Vos, Eusebio
TT Elite Series
2:1
4 Set
League of Legends
-
Invictus Gaming - Weibo Gaming
LPL 2024 Summer Placements
0:0
[LeagueofLegends.MatchStatus.2]
Counter-Strike
-
Gods Reign - Marcos Gaming
Skyesports Championship 2024: Indian Qualifier
1:0
Map 2
Dota 2
-
One Move - Nemiga Gaming
CCT Dota 2 Series 1
0:0
Map 1
-
Natus Vincere Junior - Night Pulse
Elite League Season 2: Western Europe Closed Qualifier
1:1
Map 3
-
L1ga Team - 1win
Elite League Season 2: Eastern Europe Closed Qualifier
1:1
Map 3
Rush Football
-
Arsenal (Florie) - Manchester Utd (Leyla)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #26
2:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
ESport Valorant
-
Zeta Division - Rex Regum Qeon
VCT 2024: Pacific Stage 2
0:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.142]
-
Titan Esports Club - TYLOO
VCT 2024: China Stage 2
1:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.143]