Soccer
-
Vancouver TSS FC Rovers - Unity FC
Canada League1 British Columbia
0:1
1st Half
-
Callies United - St. Albert Impact
Canada League1 Alberta
1:2
2nd Half
-
Nadroga FC - Lautoka FC
Fiji FA Cup Tournament
0:1
HT
-
Costa Rica - Uruguay
Int. Friendly Games
0:0
2nd Half
-
West Adelaide SC - Salisbury United
South Australia State League 1
1:0
1st Half
-
Atlético Independiente de Siguatepeque - Lone FC
Honduras Liga de Ascenso
0:0
2nd Half
-
North Shore United - Melville United AFC
New Zealand Chatham Cup
2:3
2nd Half
-
Fencibles United AFC - Tauranga City AFC
New Zealand Chatham Cup
1:2
HT
Basketball
-
Arellano Chiefs - Lyceum pirates
Philippines Collegiate Champions League Preseason Cup
44:45
Halftime
Volleyball
-
Canterbury - Tasman
New Zealand Provincial Championship
0:0
1 Set
-
Harbour - New Zealand U20
New Zealand Provincial Championship
1:0
2 Set
-
WECA Women - Wellington Women
New Zealand Provincial Championship Women
0:0
1 Set
Baseball
-
Guerreros de Oaxaca - Tecolotes de Los Dos Laredos
Mexican League
2:11
9th Inn
-
Rieleros de Aguascalientes - Piratas de Campeche
Mexican League
6:5
7th Inn
-
Caliente de Durango - Conspiradores de Queretaro
Mexican League
2:4
6th Inn
-
Leones de Yucatan - Saraperos de Saltillo
Mexican League
6:6
9th Inn
-
Acereros de Monclova - Bravos de Leon
Mexican League
1:4
6th Inn
-
Charros de Jalisco - Tigres de Quintana Roo
Mexican League
3:2
6th Inn
-
Sultanes de Monterrey - Pericos de Puebla
Mexican League
3:0
3rd Inn
-
Olmecas de Tabasco - Toros de Tijuana
Mexican League
5:4
5th Inn
-
El Aguila de Veracruz - Algodoneros de Union Laguna
Mexican League
0:1
6th Inn
-
Los Angeles Dodgers - Colorado Rockies
MLB
0:4
8th Inn
-
Seattle Mariners - Los Angeles Angels
MLB
4:0
7th Inn
-
San Francisco Giants - New York Yankees
MLB
1:6
6th Inn
Ice Hockey
-
Coachella Valley Firebirds - Milwaukee Admirals
AHL
3:1
HT
Football
-
British Columbia Lions - Edmonton Elks
CFL, Preseason
23:6
3Q
Aussie rules
-
Hawthorn Hawks - Adelaide Crows
AFL
1.3(9):0.0(0)
1Q
Cricket
-
Team Sapphire Women - Team Amber Women
KCA Pink T20 Women
0/0:13/0
1st Inn
Table tennis
-
Lin, Yun-Ju - Harimoto, Tomokazu
WTT Champions Chongqing 2024, MS
0:1
2 Set
Counter-Strike
-
ATOX Esports - Lynn Vision
MESA Nomadic Masters Spring 2024
0:1
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Mönchengladbach (Jindrich) - RB Leipzig (Bastony)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #22
1:3
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Frankfurt (Rulebreaker) - Freiburg (PinkElephant)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #22
1:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]