Soccer
-
Talaea El Gaish - Ismaily SC
Egypt Cup
1:0
HT
-
Crystal Palace - West Ham United
Premier League
0:2
2nd Half
-
Fulham FC - Leicester City
Premier League
2:1
2nd Half
-
Manchester City - Ipswich Town
Premier League
4:1
2nd Half
-
Southampton FC - Nottingham Forest
Premier League
0:1
2nd Half
-
Tottenham Hotspur - Everton FC
Premier League
4:0
2nd Half
-
CA Osasuna - RCD Mallorca
LaLiga
0:0
_
-
Olympique Lyon - AS Monaco
Ligue 1
0:0
HT
-
Tj Jiskra Domazlice - Dukla Prague B
CFL
2:1
HT
-
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa - FK Banik Most-Sous
CFL
3:1
1st Half
-
SK Kladno - FK Mlada Boleslav B
CFL
1:0
HT
-
Alfreton Town FC - Chester FC
National League North
2:2
2nd Half
-
Brackley Town FC - Curzon Ashton FC
National League North
4:0
2nd Half
-
Darlington FC - Leamington FC
National League North
1:0
2nd Half
-
Oxford City - South Shields
National League North
1:4
2nd Half
-
Marine FC - Kings Lynn FC
National League North
0:1
2nd Half
-
Peterborough Sports - Buxton FC
National League North
1:0
2nd Half
-
Radcliffe FC - Needham Market
National League North
1:1
2nd Half
-
Scarborough Athletic - Farsley Celtic FC
National League North
2:1
2nd Half
-
Rushall Olympic - Spennymoor Town FC
National League North
2:1
2nd Half
-
Scunthorpe United - Chorley FC
National League North
1:1
2nd Half
-
Southport FC - Hereford FC
National League North
1:3
2nd Half
-
Warrington Town - Kidderminster Harriers FC
National League North
2:1
2nd Half
-
Football Bourg-En-Bresse Peronnas 01 - US Boulogne
National
0:0
HT
-
Stirling Albion FC - East Fife FC
EFL Cup
0:4
2nd Half
-
Forfar Athletic FC - Edinburgh City FC
EFL Cup
0:3
2nd Half
-
Blackburn Rovers - Oxford United
Championship
2:1
2nd Half
-
Middlesbrough FC - Portsmouth FC
Championship
1:2
2nd Half
-
Norwich City - Sheffield United
Championship
1:1
2nd Half
-
Preston North End - Luton Town
Championship
1:0
2nd Half
-
Stoke City - West Bromwich Albion
Championship
1:2
2nd Half
-
Sunderland AFC - Burnley FC
Championship
1:0
2nd Half
-
Watford FC - Derby County
Championship
2:1
2nd Half
-
Cheltenham Town - AFC Wimbledon
League Two
0:1
2nd Half
-
Barrow AFC - Port Vale
League Two
4:0
2nd Half
-
Bradford City - Bromley FC
League Two
3:1
2nd Half
-
Colchester United - Harrogate Town
League Two
0:1
2nd Half
-
Chesterfield FC - Salford City
League Two
1:1
2nd Half
-
Doncaster Rovers - Morecambe FC
League Two
1:0
2nd Half
-
Fleetwood Town - Gillingham FC
League Two
0:0
2nd Half
-
Milton Keynes Dons - Carlisle United
League Two
3:0
2nd Half
-
Newport County - Accrington Stanley
League Two
3:1
2nd Half
-
Barnsley - Northampton Town
League One
2:2
2nd Half
-
Cambridge United - Blackpool
League One
4:4
2nd Half
-
Wigan Athletic - Crawley Town
League One
1:0
2nd Half
-
Wrexham AFC - Reading FC
League One
3:0
2nd Half
-
Wycombe Wanderers - Rotherham United
League One
2:0
2nd Half
-
Charlton Athletic - Bolton Wanderers
League One
2:0
2nd Half
-
Exeter City - Peterborough United
League One
1:2
2nd Half
-
Huddersfield Town - Shrewsbury Town
League One
1:0
2nd Half
-
Leyton Orient London - Birmingham City
League One
1:2
2nd Half
-
Lincoln City - Mansfield Town
League One
4:1
2nd Half
-
Racing Club de Ferrol - Granada CF
LaLiga 2
0:0
HT
-
Sporting Gijon - Club Deportivo Eldense
LaLiga 2
0:0
HT
-
Energie Cottbus - Alemannia Aachen
3. Liga
1:1
2nd Half
-
Aldershot Town FC - Oldham Athletic
National League
4:1
2nd Half
-
Altrincham FC - Eastleigh FC
National League
0:1
2nd Half
-
Barnet FC - Southend United
National League
2:1
2nd Half
-
Ebbsfleet United FC - Woking FC
National League
0:2
2nd Half
-
Hartlepool United - Wealdstone FC
National League
0:1
2nd Half
-
Boston United FC - Tamworth FCPre
National League
1:0
2nd Half
-
Rochdale AFC - Forest Green Rovers
National League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Solihull Moors FC - Braintree Town FC
National League
1:1
2nd Half
-
Sutton United - York City FC
National League
2:2
2nd Half
-
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen - RSC Anderlecht Futures
Challenger Pro League
3:1
2nd Half
-
Al-Muharraq SC - JS Kabylie
Club Friendly Games
1:1
2nd Half
-
WSG Tirol - SK Austria Klagenfurt
Bundesliga
0:0
HT
-
Igdir FK - Genclerbirligi SK
1. Lig
0:0
2nd Half
-
FC Eindhoven - Jong Ajax Amsterdam
Eerste Divisie
0:1
2nd Half
-
Roi United - KaPa Kajaani
Finland Kolmonen Pohjois-Suomi
1:4
2nd Half
-
Qarabag FK - Turan Tovuz
Premier League
0:1
2nd Half
-
Dundee United - St Johnstone FC
Premiership
2:0
2nd Half
-
Hibernian FC - Dundee FC
Premiership
2:2
2nd Half
-
Glasgow Rangers - Ross County FC
Premiership
5:0
2nd Half
-
Airdrieonians FC - Queens Park FC
Championship
0:2
2nd Half
-
Falkirk FC - Partick Thistle FC
Championship
2:1
2nd Half
-
Hamilton Academical FC - Dunfermline Athletic FC
Championship
1:0
2nd Half
-
Livingston FC - Greenock Morton FC
Championship
1:1
2nd Half
-
Mura Murska Sobota - NK Radomlje
PrvaLiga
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Kiffen - Grankulla IFK
Kakkonen, Group A
0:0
1st Half
-
AC Oulu - FC Haka Valkeakoski
Veikkausliiga
0:1
2nd Half
-
FK Teplice - MFK Karvina
1. Liga
0:1
1st Half
-
Sparta Prague - 1. FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste
1. Liga
1:2
_
-
FC Kuressaare - JK Narva Trans
Premium Liiga
0:1
2nd Half
-
FC Midtjylland - Soenderjyske
Superliga
3:2
2nd Half
-
AC Horsens - Vendsyssel FF
1. Division
0:1
HT
-
Bodoe/Glimt - Sarpsborg 08
Eliteserien
6:0
2nd Half
-
Sollentuna FK - AFC Eskilstuna
Ettan, Norra
2:1
2nd Half
-
Nordic United FC - FBK Karlstad
Ettan, Norra
2:0
2nd Half
-
BK Olympic - FC Trollhattan
Ettan, Sodra
1:1
2nd Half
-
Ljungskile SK - FC Rosengaard 1917
Ettan, Sodra
1:2
2nd Half
-
Norrby IF - Eskilsminne IF
Ettan, Sodra
0:1
2nd Half
-
Angelholms FF - Oskarshamns AIK
Ettan, Sodra
2:3
2nd Half
-
CD Recoleta - CA Colegiales
Segunda Division
4:2
2nd Half
-
Carapegua - Sportivo San Lorenzo
Segunda Division
4:0
2nd Half
-
Diosgyori VTK - Kecskemeti TE
NB I
0:0
2nd Half
-
FC Hegelmann Kaunas - FK Kauno Zalgiris
A Lyga
1:1
HT
-
River Plate Asuncion - 12 de Octubre de San Domingo
Paraguay Primera Division B
2:0
2nd Half
-
3 de Noviembre de B San Pablo - Club Silvio Pettirossi
Paraguay Primera Division B
1:2
2nd Half
-
Leixoes SC - FC Pacos Ferreira
Liga Portugal 2
2:2
2nd Half
-
MKS Cracovia Krakow - Gornik Zabrze
Ekstraklasa
0:0
_
-
Casa Pia Lisbon - Santa Clara Azores
Liga Portugal
0:1
2nd Half
-
OFK Vrsac - FK Indjija
Prva Liga
0:1
HT
-
FK Mladost Gat - FK Javor Ivanjica
Prva Liga
1:0
HT
-
Sloven Ruma - FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Prva Liga
1:1
HT
-
FK Trayal Krusevac - FK Vozdovac Belgrade
Prva Liga
1:0
HT
-
NK Tolmin - Slovan Ljublana
2. Liga
1:0
HT
-
NK Dekani - Krka Novo Mesto
2. Liga
1:2
HT
-
Nd Dravinja - NK Bilje
2. Liga
1:0
HT
-
Ilirija Ljubljana - Drava Ptuj
2. Liga
0:2
HT
-
KFG Gardabaer - KF Austfjardja
2. deild
4:1
2nd Half
-
Boreham Wood FC - Weymouth FC
National League South
3:0
2nd Half
-
Chippenham Town - Maidstone United FC
National League South
0:0
2nd Half
-
Eastbourne Borough - Aveley FC
National League South
2:1
2nd Half
-
Hampton & Richmond Borough - Salisbury FC
National League South
1:0
2nd Half
-
Hemel Hempstead Town - Worthing FC
National League South
1:0
2nd Half
-
Slough Town FC - Hornchurch FC
National League South
2:1
2nd Half
-
St Albans City - Chesham United
National League South
1:2
2nd Half
-
Tonbridge Angels - Bath City FC
National League South
0:0
2nd Half
-
Torquay United - Dorking Wanderers
National League South
1:0
2nd Half
-
Truro City - Enfield Town
National League South
3:1
2nd Half
-
Welling United FC - Farnborough FC
National League South
4:1
2nd Half
-
Weston Super Mare FC - Chelmsford City
National League South
2:0
2nd Half
-
IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Afturelding
1. deild
2:3
2nd Half
-
Throttur Reykjavik - Keflavik IF
1. deild
2:2
2nd Half
-
Kelty Hearts FC - Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC
League 1
0:0
2nd Half
-
Stenhousemuir FC - Cove Rangers FC
League 1
3:1
2nd Half
-
Dumbarton FC - Arbroath FC
League 1
2:2
2nd Half
-
Vasa IFK - Oulun Luistinseura
Ykkonen
2:3
2nd Half
-
HJK Klubi 04 - FC Vaajakoski
Ykkonen
0:0
_
-
SK Lisen Brno - FK Varnsdorf
FNL
1:0
HT
-
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
Prva NL
0:1
_
-
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai - AL Bataeh (UAE)
Arabian Gulf League
1:1
2nd Half
-
Baniyas Club - Al Jazira (UAE)
Arabian Gulf League
2:0
2nd Half
-
FK Neftchi Fargona - FC Olimpik
Superliga
3:0
2nd Half
-
Sporting Cristal Reserves - Deportivo Garcilaso Reserves
Peru Reserve League
0:0
1st Half
-
Alianza Lima Reserves - Asociacion Deportiva Tarma Reserves
Peru Reserve League
0:0
1st Half
-
CD Plaza Amador Reserves - UMECIT Reserves
Panama Liga Prom
3:1
2nd Half
-
Veraguas Reserves - SD Atlético Nacional
Panama Liga Prom
0:1
2nd Half
-
Universidad Latina - San Francisco Reserves
Panama Liga Prom
1:2
2nd Half
-
Inter CF - Panama City FC
Panama Liga Prom
0:0
2nd Half
-
Santa Fe FC Women - UMECIT Women
Panama Liga de Futbol Femenino
1:0
2nd Half
-
Dadje FC Benin - El Kanemi Warriors
CAF Confederations Cup
1:1
HT
-
FC Alashkert Yerevan - FC Urartu Yerevan
Premier League
0:1
HT
-
Santiago Morning - Universidad Catolica
Primera Division, Women
1:1
HT
-
Kaisar Kyzylorda - FC Zhetysu
Premier League
0:0
HT
Basketball
-
CD Magic Quilicura U23 - CD BRISAS U23
Chile Liga FebaChile Desarrollo
55:50
4Q
Volleyball
-
Switzerland - Germany
European Championship Qualification Women
0:1
2 Set
Ice Hockey
-
HKM Zvolen - Budapest Jegkorong Academy
Club Friendly Games
2:0
HT
-
TPS Turku - Stavanger Oilers
Finland Liiga Preseason
7:2
3P
Football
-
Fehervar Enthroners - Cologne Centurions
European League of Football
28:51
OT
Table tennis
-
Tymofieiev, Oleksandr - Reitspies, D
TT Elite Series
0:0
1 Set
League of Legends
-
MAD Lions - Fnatic
LEC Season Finals 2024
1:0
Map 2
Rugby League
-
St Helens - Hull Kingston Rovers
Super League
6:42
2nd Half
Counter-Strike
-
Team Falcons - Complexity Gaming
BLAST Premier: Fall Showdown 2024
1:1
Map 3
-
w7m esports - FURIA Academy
CCT South America Series #3
0:1
Map 2
-
paiN Gaming - BETBOOM TEAM
BB Dacha Belgrade 2024 #2
1:1
Map 3
Dota 2
-
Tundra - Team Falcons
FISSURE Universe: Episode 3
1:1
Map 3
Rush Football
-
Montpellier (Holis) - Olympique de Marseille (Junior)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #34
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
OGC Nice (Jindrich) - Olympique Lyon (Tommy)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #34
2:2
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
United States (Leyla) - Portugal (Olive)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #34
1:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
Pickleball
-
Loong, Tyler/Garnett, Connor - Perez, Edward/Harvey, Adam
PPA Tour: Salt Lake City UT Pro Doubles Men
[Pickleball.MatchStatus.99]
-
Anderson, Mike/Young, Darrian - Sock, Jack/Shick, Collin
PPA Tour: Salt Lake City UT Pro Doubles Men
[Pickleball.MatchStatus.99]
-
Newman, Riley/French, Brandon - Dow, Greg/Scarpa, Edward
PPA Tour: Salt Lake City UT Pro Doubles Men
[Pickleball.MatchStatus.99]
-
Fought, Todd/Loyd, Michael - Khlif, Noe/Cincola, John
PPA Tour: Salt Lake City UT Pro Doubles Men
[Pickleball.MatchStatus.99]