Soccer
-
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa - SK Zapy
CFL
0:0
_
-
SK Kladno - FK Teplice B
CFL
0:0
1st Half
-
Tj Sokol Zivanice - SK Sparta Kolin
CFL
0:0
1st Half
-
Brazil - USA
Olympic Tournament, Women
0:0
_
-
Hereford FC - South Shields
National League North
1:0
HT
-
Brackley Town FC - Scunthorpe United
National League North
0:1
2nd Half
-
Darlington FC - Kidderminster Harriers FC
National League North
0:1
HT
-
Peterborough Sports - Chorley FC
National League North
0:0
HT
-
Spennymoor Town FC - Chester FC
National League North
1:0
HT
-
Marine FC - Oxford City
National League North
1:0
2nd Half
-
Southport FC - Alfreton Town FC
National League North
1:0
HT
-
Radcliffe FC - Scarborough Athletic
National League North
1:2
HT
-
Rushall Olympic - Farsley Celtic FC
National League North
1:2
HT
-
Curzon Ashton FC - Needham Market
National League North
0:0
2nd Half
-
Kings Lynn FC - Warrington Town
National League North
1:0
HT
-
Buxton FC - Leamington
National League North
1:1
HT
-
Clyde FC - Stranraer FC
EFL Cup
0:0
2nd Half
-
East Fife FC - Edinburgh City FC
EFL Cup
0:0
2nd Half
-
Peterhead FC - Forfar Athletic FC
EFL Cup
1:0
2nd Half
-
Stirling Albion FC - Elgin City FC
EFL Cup
0:1
2nd Half
-
Spartans FC - Bonnyrigg Rose
EFL Cup
0:0
HT
-
AFC Wimbledon - Colchester United
League Two
3:2
HT
-
Barrow AFC - Crewe Alexandra
League Two
1:0
2nd Half
-
Cheltenham Town - Newport County
League Two
2:2
2nd Half
-
Doncaster Rovers - Accrington Stanley
League Two
1:0
HT
-
Fleetwood Town - Grimsby Town
League Two
1:0
HT
-
Gillingham FC - Carlisle United
League Two
1:0
2nd Half
-
Harrogate Town - Bromley FC
League Two
0:0
HT
-
Milton Keynes Dons - Bradford City
League Two
1:2
HT
-
Salford City - Port Vale
League Two
0:1
HT
-
Tranmere Rovers FC - Notts County
League Two
0:0
2nd Half
-
Walsall FC - Morecambe FC
League Two
1:0
HT
-
AFC Fylde - Solihull Moors FC
National League
1:2
2nd Half
-
Altrincham FC - Woking FC
National League
1:0
HT
-
Dagenham and Redbridge FC - Wealdstone FC
National League
0:0
2nd Half
-
FC Halifax Town - Barnet FC
National League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Gateshead FC - Ebbsfleet United FC
National League
3:0
2nd Half
-
Maidenhead United FC - Eastleigh FC
National League
0:2
2nd Half
-
Southend United - York City FC
National League
1:0
2nd Half
-
Aldershot Town FC - Forest Green Rovers
National League
2:1
HT
-
Boston United FC - Rochdale AFC
National League
0:2
2nd Half
-
Oldham Athletic - Braintree Town FC
National League
2:0
HT
-
Tamworth FCPre - Sutton United
National League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Yeovil Town - Hartlepool United
National League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Clube Guaraní Reserves - Club 2 de Mayo Reserves
Paraguay Reserve League
1:0
1st Half
-
Borussia Dortmund - Aston Villa
Club Friendly Games
0:0
_
-
VfB Stuttgart - Athletic Bilbao
Club Friendly Games
3:0
2nd Half
-
FC Augsburg - Olympique Marseille
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
FSV Mainz - Montpellier HSC
Club Friendly Games
2:1
2nd Half
-
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Rayo Vallecano
Club Friendly Games
0:1
HT
-
RC Lens - Leicester City
Club Friendly Games
0:0
HT
-
Brighton & Hove Albion - Villarreal CF
Club Friendly Games
2:0
HT
-
Stade Rennes - Werder Bremen
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
Borussia Monchengladbach - Strasbourg Alsace
Club Friendly Games
1:0
2nd Half
-
West Ham United - RC Celta de Vigo
Club Friendly Games
2:1
HT
-
Newcastle United - Stade Brest 29
Club Friendly Games
0:0
_
-
Angers SCO - SC Bastia
Club Friendly Games
0:1
1st Half
-
FCV Dender EH - KV Kortrijk
Pro League
2:1
2nd Half
-
LASK - SCR Altach
Bundesliga
0:0
1st Half
-
WSG Tirol - Grazer AK 1902
Bundesliga
0:0
_
-
ADO Den Haag - VVV Venlo
Eerste Divisie
0:0
1st Half
-
AFC Hermannstadt - FC Botosani
Superliga
0:1
HT
-
Araz Nakhchivan PFK - Shamakhi FK
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Glasgow Rangers - Motherwell FC
Premiership
2:1
HT
-
Ross County FC - Dundee United
Premiership
0:0
2nd Half
-
Raith Rovers FC - Partick Thistle FC
Championship
1:0
2nd Half
-
Dunfermline Athletic FC - Falkirk FC
Championship
0:1
HT
-
Greenock Morton FC - Hamilton Academical FC
Championship
0:0
2nd Half
-
AC Oulu - FC Inter Turku
Veikkausliiga
1:0
HT
-
Ellidi - Vaengir Jupiters
3. deild
1:0
2nd Half
-
KFK - Kari
3. deild
0:0
HT
-
KV Vesturbaer - Arbaer
3. deild
1:0
1st Half
-
IH Hafnarfjordur - Augnablik Kopavogur
3. deild
1:3
2nd Half
-
Bohemians Prague 1905 - Sparta Prague
1. Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Teplice - FC Slovan Liberec
1. Liga
0:0
_
-
Odense Boldklub - Hillerod Fodbold
1. Division
0:0
1st Half
-
Buckley Town - Holywell Town
Cymru Championship, North
2:0
2nd Half
-
Caersws - Ruthin Town
Cymru Championship, North
2:1
2nd Half
-
Mold Alexandra FC - Denbigh Town
Cymru Championship, North
1:1
2nd Half
-
FK Haugesund - Hamarkameratene
Eliteserien
0:0
2nd Half
-
Aasane Fotball - Bryne FK
1st Division
1:3
2nd Half
-
FBK Karlstad - AFC Eskilstuna
Ettan, Norra
2:0
2nd Half
-
Falkenbergs FF - Tvaakers IF
Ettan, Sodra
1:0
2nd Half
-
Ljungskile SK - Oskarshamns AIK
Ettan, Sodra
1:1
2nd Half
-
Lunds BK - Ariana FC
Ettan, Sodra
0:1
2nd Half
-
Martin Ledesma - Club Fernando de La Mora
Segunda Division
0:0
2nd Half
-
Deportivo Santani - Rubio Nu
Segunda Division
0:1
2nd Half
-
Diosgyori VTK - Ferencvarosi Budapest
NB I
0:1
2nd Half
-
Ammanford - Trethomas Bluebirds
Cymru Championship South
1:3
2nd Half
-
Llantwit Major - Llanelli Town
Cymru Championship South
2:2
2nd Half
-
Cwmbran Celtic - Trefelin BGC
Cymru Championship South
0:3
2nd Half
-
FK Suduva Marijampole - FC Hegelmann Kaunas
A Lyga
0:0
1st Half
-
Club Sport Colombia - Cristobal Colon Nemby
Paraguay Primera Division B
1:0
2nd Half
-
Club Sportivo Limpeño - Olimpia de Ita
Paraguay Primera Division B
0:0
2nd Half
-
12 de Octubre de San Domingo - 3 de Febrero FBC
Paraguay Primera Division B
1:1
2nd Half
-
River Plate Asuncion - Club 12 de Octubre de Itauguá
Paraguay Primera Division B
0:0
2nd Half
-
Feyenoord Rotterdam - Willem II Tilburg
Eredivisie
1:0
1st Half
-
Leixoes SC - SL Benfica B
Liga Portugal 2
0:0
1st Half
-
Barry Town United FC - Bala Town FC
Cymru Premier
1:1
2nd Half
-
Flint Town United - Cardiff Metropolitan University FC
Cymru Premier
1:2
2nd Half
-
Avs Futebol Sad - Nacional da Madeir
Liga Portugal
0:0
1st Half
-
Boreham Wood FC - Bath City FC
National League South
0:0
HT
-
Eastbourne Borough - Chesham United
National League South
0:0
HT
-
Chippenham Town - Farnborough FC
National League South
0:1
HT
-
Hampton & Richmond Borough - Hornchurch FC
National League South
1:0
HT
-
Hemel Hempstead Town - Salisbury FC
National League South
0:2
HT
-
Slough Town FC - Chelmsford City
National League South
0:1
HT
-
St Albans City - Maidstone United FC
National League South
0:0
HT
-
Tonbridge Angels - Weymouth FC
National League South
2:1
HT
-
Torquay United - Enfield Town
National League South
2:1
HT
-
Welling United FC - Aveley FC
National League South
0:0
HT
-
Weston Super Mare FC - Worthing FC
National League South
3:0
HT
-
Truro City - Dorking Wanderers
National League South
1:1
HT
-
Grotta - Dalvik Reynir
1. deild
1:2
2nd Half
-
Kelty Hearts FC - Stenhousemuir FC
League 1
1:0
2nd Half
-
Queen of The South FC - Cove Rangers FC
League 1
0:0
2nd Half
-
Annan Athletic FC - Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC
League 1
0:0
2nd Half
-
Arbroath FC - Montrose FC
League 1
0:0
2nd Half
-
Dumbarton FC - Alloa Athletic FC
League 1
1:2
2nd Half
-
SK Lisen Brno - SFC Opava
FNL
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Liepaja - FS Jelgava
Virsliga
0:0
_
-
FK Neftchi Fargona - PFK Dinamo Samarqand
Superliga
1:1
HT
-
FC Nasaf - Pakhtakor
Superliga
0:0
1st Half
-
CD Plaza Amador Reserves - Panama City FC
Panama Liga Prom
1:0
HT
-
Keflavik IF - Vikingur Reykjavik
Besta deild, Women
0:1
2nd Half
-
Manchester City - Manchester United
Community Shield
0:0
2nd Half
-
Santa Fe FC Women - FC Chorrillo Women
Panama Liga de Futbol Femenino
1:0
2nd Half
-
Kuala Lumpur City FC - Terengganu FC
Super League
0:2
2nd Half
-
Gandzasar FC NGO - Ararat Yerevan FC
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Deportes Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion
Primera Division, Women
PreGame
-
Cobresal - Deportes Iquique
Primera Division, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
AL Salt - Shabab AL Ordun
Jordan League
1:1
_
-
NSI Runavik - Skala IF
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Kerala Blasters FC - Central Industrial Security Force FC
Durand Cup
6:0
2nd Half
Basketball
-
CD Magic Quilicura U23 - CSD Colo Colo U23
Chile Liga FebaChile Desarrollo
2:2
1Q
-
Nueva Ecija Rice Vanguards - Pangasinan Heatwaves
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
52:54
3Q
-
Tshwane Suns - Northern Cape Zebras
South Africa National League
0:0
1Q
Tennis
-
Bondar A / Zimmermann K - Rus, A/Stojanovic, N
WTA Hamburg Doubles
0:1
2 Set
Volleyball
-
Italy Women U20 - Ireland Women U20
CEV European Championship Women U20
3:0
3 Set
-
Netherlands Women U20 - Bulgaria Women U20
CEV European Championship Women U20
0:1
2 Set
Football
-
Fehervar Enthroners - Prague Lions
European League of Football
6:9
4Q
Table tennis
-
Koblizek, M - Seibert, J
TT Elite Series
2:2
5 Set
-
Wang, Manyu - Harimoto, Miwa
Olympic Games Women, Team
1:1
3 Set
League of Legends
-
Fnatic - Team BDS
LEC Season Finals 2024
0:0
Map 1
Rugby League
-
Leeds Rhinos - Wigan Warriors
Super League
8:0
2nd Half
Counter-Strike
-
ENTERPRISE - Johnny Speeds
European Pro League Season 19 - Division 2
0:1
Map 2
-
G2 Esports - SAw
Intel Extreme Masters Cologne 2024
0:1
Map 2
Dota 2
-
One Move - Vrooomy.io
PGL Wallachia Season 2 Eastern Europe OQ
1:0
Map 2
-
DMS - Five Beavers
PGL Wallachia Season 2 Eastern Europe OQ
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
United States (Alicia) - Portugal (Tracy)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #32
1:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
Pickleball
-
Navratil, Zane/Rettenmaier, Travis - Khlif, Noe/Jakovljevic, Ivan
PPA Tour: Kansas City MO Pro Doubles Men
[Pickleball.MatchStatus.99]
-
Johns, Collin/Johns, Benjamin - Long, Brendon/Mick, Andre
PPA Tour: Kansas City MO Pro Doubles Men
[Pickleball.MatchStatus.99]