Soccer
-
Halcones de Queretaro - Mineros Querétaro
Copa Promesas MX
0:0
1st Half
-
Israel - Paraguay
Olympic Games
0:0
_
-
New Zealand Olympic - USA Olympic
Olympic Games
0:0
1st Half
-
PSV Eindhoven - Valencia CF
Club Friendly Games
2:1
HT
-
Clermont Foot 63 - FC Annecy
Club Friendly Games
1:1
2nd Half
-
Vipers SC - Kenya Police
Club Friendly Games
1:0
1st Half
-
FK Mladost Gat - FK Radnicki Zrenjanin
Club Friendly Games
4:1
2nd Half
-
Reggiana 1919 - FC Dinamo City
Club Friendly Games
0:1
2nd Half
-
KSK Heist - Lierse Kempenzonen
Club Friendly Games
0:1
2nd Half
-
FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City
Club Friendly Games
0:0
2nd Half
-
NK Siroki Brijeg - FK Igman Konjic
Club Friendly Games
2:0
2nd Half
-
AC Lumezzane - Brescia Calcio
Club Friendly Games
0:1
1st Half
-
HNK Gorica - NK Rudes Zagreb
Club Friendly Games
0:0
_
-
FK Macva Sabac - Sloven Ruma
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
Besiktas Istanbul - Genclerbirligi SK
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
GNK Dinamo Zagreb - FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
Bilbao Athletic - Sestao River Club
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
UD Oliveirense - FC Porto B
Club Friendly Games
0:0
_
-
FC Cartagena - Al Ittifaq FC
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
HNK Rijeka - Orijent 1919 Rijeka
Club Friendly Games
1:2
1st Half
-
K Beerschot VA - Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Pro League
0:0
HT
-
PFC CSKA Sofia - FK Hebar Pazardzhik
Parva Liga
2:0
2nd Half
-
Malmo FF - IK Sirius
Allsvenskan
0:1
2nd Half
-
IFK Goteborg - IF Brommapojkarna
Allsvenskan
2:4
2nd Half
-
CA Fenix Montevideo - CA Progreso
Primera Division
1:1
2nd Half
-
CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Gloria Buzau
Superliga
1:1
HT
-
MFK Skalica - MFK Zemplin Michalovce
Superliga
0:0
HT
-
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova - MSK Zilina
Superliga
0:0
2nd Half
-
Deportes Copiapo - Coquimbo Unido
Primera Division
0:0
1st Half
-
KV Vesturbaer - IF Magni Grenivik
3. deild
1:2
HT
-
Union San Felipe - San Luis de Quillota
Primera B
0:0
1st Half
-
Fredrikstad FK - Rosenborg BK
Eliteserien
2:1
2nd Half
-
Aurora FC - Barberena FC
Guatemala Primera División de Ascenso
0:0
1st Half
-
RKS Radomiak Radom - Jagiellonia Bialystok
Ekstraklasa
2:2
2nd Half
-
Kremser SC - SK Sturm Graz
OFB Cup
2:2
1st Half
-
SV Donau - ASK Voitsberg
OFB Cup
0:1
1st Half
-
USV St. Anna am Aigen - FC Admira Wacker Modling
OFB Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
SV Leobendorf - SKN St Polten
OFB Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
SC Schwaz - Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz
OFB Cup
0:0
2nd Half
-
SV Wildon - Blau-Weiss Linz
OFB Cup
0:1
2nd Half
-
Wohnbau Dietach - WSC Hertha Wels
OFB Cup
0:2
2nd Half
-
SR Donaufeld - SCR Altach
OFB Cup
1:0
2nd Half
-
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad - FC Strumska Slava Radomir
Second Prof. League
0:0
1st Half
-
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo - PFC Minyor Pernik
Second Prof. League
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Dunav 2010 - Nesebar
Second Prof. League
0:0
1st Half
-
Litex Lovech - PFC Spartak Pleven
Second Prof. League
0:0
1st Half
-
PFK Sportist Svoge - FC Fratria Varna
Second Prof. League
0:1
2nd Half
-
Grasshopper Club Zurich - FC Luzern
Super League
0:1
2nd Half
-
FC Sion - Lausanne-Sport
Super League
2:0
2nd Half
-
KuPS Akatemia - KPV Kokkola
Ykkonen
1:1
2nd Half
-
FC Slovan Havlickuv Brod - FC Slovan Rosice
Cup
2:3
2nd Half
-
Tj Slovan Bzenec - Tj Sokol Lanzhot
Cup
1:1
2nd Half
-
FK Nove Sady - TJ Start Brno
Cup
1:2
2nd Half
-
Zdar Nad Sazavou - FK Blansko
Cup
4:0
2nd Half
-
Universitario de Deportes Reserves - Alianza Atletico Reserves
Peru Reserve League
2:0
2nd Half
-
Spain - Netherlands
U19 European Championship, Women
1:1
1PO
-
Deportes Rengo - CD Trasandino de Los Andes
Segunda Division
0:0
2nd Half
-
Universidad de Concepcion - Santiago Morning
Primera Division, Women
1:2
2nd Half
-
Palestino - Coquimbo Unido
Primera Division, Women
4:1
2nd Half
-
Deportes Antofagasta - Cobresal
Primera Division, Women
2:0
HT
Basketball
-
France - Brazil
Olympic Tournament
73:63
4Q
Tennis
-
Baptiste, Hailey - Preston, Taylah
WTA Washington, USA Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Niemeier, Jule - Vickery, Sachia
WTA Washington, USA Women Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Rehberg, Max Hans - Arnaboldi, Federico
ATP Challenger Verona, Italy Men Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Hijikata, Rinky - Medvedev, Daniil
Olympic Tournament Paris, France
0:0
1 Set
Football
-
Panthers Wroclaw - Fehervar Enthroners
European League of Football
48:6
3Q
-
Vikings Vienna - Prague Lions
European League of Football
28:9
2Q
-
Madrid Bravos - Cologne Centurions
European League of Football
0:0
1Q
Rugby
-
South Africa - Australia
Olympic Games, Pool B
0:5
1P
Handball
-
Germany - Sweden
Olympic Games
1:1
Beach Volley
-
Loyola Stein A / Souto Maior Wanderley G - Abicha M / Elgraoui Z
Olympic Games
0:0
Cricket
-
Tiruppur Tamizhans - Ruby Trichy Warriors
Tamil Nadu Premier League
169/8:122/10
2nd Inn
-
Vancouver Knights - Mississauga Panthers
Global T20 Canada
9/2:152/7
2nd Inn
-
Sri Lanka - India
T20 Series Sri Lanka vs. India
165/7:213/7
2nd Inn
Waterpolo
-
Spain - France
Olympic Games Women
10:4
3P
Table tennis
-
Hollo, M - Gilles, S
TT Elite Series
0:0
1 Set
League of Legends
-
LOUD - FURIA Esports
CBLOL 2024 Split 2
0:0
Map 1
-
G2 Esports - Team BDS
LEC 2024 Summer Playoffs
1:1
Map 3
Rugby League
-
Catalans Dragons - Hull FC
Super League
0:0
1P
Counter-Strike
-
Fnatic - mouz NXT
CCT Season 2 European Series #6
1:0
Map 2
-
1win - CPH Wolves
CCT Season 2 European Series #7
1:0
Map 2
Dota 2
-
Yellow Submarine - beastcoast
Elite League Season 2
1:1
Map 3
-
Evil Rabbit - Nouns
Elite League Season 2
0:1
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Everton (Jerry) - Crystal Palace (Cody)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #30
4:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Chelsea (Holis) - Wolves (Junior)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #30
3:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
ESport Valorant
-
GoNext Esport - Diamant Esports
VALORANT Challengers 2024 East: Surge Split 2
1:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.143]