Soccer
-
Mozambique - Eswatini
COSAFA Cup
0:0
2nd Half
-
Kenya Police - Kenya Commercial Bank
Kenya FA Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
Taipei Bravo Women - Taichung Blue Whale
Mulan Football League, Women
0:1
1st Half
-
Hualien Women - New Taipei Hang Yuen
Mulan Football League, Women
0:1
HT
-
NiemU - LehPa
Finland Kolmonen Itä AC2
0:1
1st Half
-
Wuhan Three Towns FC - Nantong Zhiyun
Chinese Super League
0:1
1st Half
-
Korona Kielce - Ruch Chorzow
Club Friendly Games
4:1
2nd Half
-
MKS Cracovia Krakow - KS Polonia Bytom SA
Club Friendly Games
0:1
2nd Half
-
LKS Lodz - Wieczysta Krakow
Club Friendly Games
0:1
2nd Half
-
SpVgg Hainstadt - SV Darmstadt 98
Club Friendly Games
0:3
1st Half
-
1. FC Bocholt - SV Meppen 1912
Club Friendly Games
0:1
1st Half
-
Thespakusatsu - Fujieda MYFC
J.League 2
1:1
2nd Half
-
Oita Trinita - Ventforet Kofu
J.League 2
0:0
2nd Half
-
Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
J.League
1:0
2nd Half
-
Yokohama Marinos - Tokyo Verdy
J.League
1:2
2nd Half
-
Busan I Park - Seongnam Ilhwa
K-League 2
1:2
HT
-
Gimpo FC - Cheonan City FC
K-League 2
1:1
2nd Half
-
AFC Eskilstuna - Friska Viljor FC
Ettan, Norra
3:0
1st Half
-
Vard Haugesund - Flekkeroy IL
2nd Division Group 1
1:0
1st Half
-
Lysekloster - FK Eik Toensberg 871
2nd Division Group 1
0:0
1st Half
-
Onsala BK - FC Trollhattan
Ettan, Sodra
1:0
1st Half
-
Namyangju FC - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Reserves
Korea Republic K4 League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Gangneung Citizen FC - Daejeon Korail FC
K3 League
3:1
2nd Half
-
Paju Citizen FC - Gyeongju FC
K3 League
1:1
2nd Half
-
FC Mokpo - Yeoju Citizen FC
K3 League
1:1
2nd Half
-
Daejeon Citizen FC - Suwon FC
K-League 1
0:1
1st Half
-
FC Jarfalla - Hudiksvalls FF
Division 2, Norra Svealand
0:1
1st Half
-
KuPS Akatemia - FC Jazz
Ykkonen
1:0
1st Half
-
Tanjong Pagar United FC - Brunei DPMM FC
Premier League
2:2
2nd Half
-
Balestier Khalsa FC - Young Lions FC
Premier League
3:1
2nd Half
-
Eastern Railway SC - Calcutta Police Club
India Calcutta Premier Division A
0:2
2nd Half
-
George Telegraph FC - Peerless SC
India Calcutta Premier Division A
1:2
2nd Half
-
Calcutta Customs - ASOS Rainbow AC
India Calcutta Premier Division A
3:2
2nd Half
-
IF Brommapojkarna U21 - IFK Norrkoping FK
U21 Allsvenskan
1:2
2nd Half
-
Sporting Macau - Tak Chun Ka I
Macau 1st Division
0:1
1st Half
Basketball
-
Sturt Sabres - Central Districts Lions
NBL1, Central
47:38
2Q
-
Bali United BC - Dewa United Banten
IBL
19:25
2Q
-
Eng Tat Hornets - Singapore Adroit
Singapore NBL Division 1
21:26
2Q
-
Bataan Risers - Pasay Voyagers
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
56:57
3Q
Baseball
-
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles - Saitama Seibu Lions
NPB
2:4
9th Inn
-
Fubon Guardians - Uni Lions
CPBL
1:3
8th Inn
Rugby
-
Japan Xv - Maori All Blacks
Int. Friendly Games
5:27
2P
Aussie rules
-
Geelong Cats - Essendon Bombers
AFL
11.6(72):8.3(51)
3Q
-
Adelaide Crows - France
AFL
10.14(74):8.2(50)
3Q
Darts
-
Czech Republic - Sweden
PDC World Cup
2:0
3 Set
Beach Volley
-
Hladun, Maryna/Lazarenko, Tetiana - van den Vonder, L/Cools, S
Beach Pro Tour Futures Women
0:1
2 Set
Cricket
-
India - South Africa Test Women
Test International Friendlies Women
603/6:232/4
2nd Inn
-
Czech Republic Women - Greece Women
European Cricket International Women
33/4:0/0
1st Inn
-
Kenya T20 - Rwanda T20
Kenya Quadrangular Cup
0/0:39/0
1st Inn
Table tennis
-
Belik, Simon - Vos, Eusebio
TT Elite Series
1:1
3 Set
League of Legends
-
Nongshim RedForce - Hanwha Life Esports
LCK 2024 Summer
0:1
Map 2
-
Invictus Gaming - Weibo Gaming
LPL 2024 Summer Placements
0:0
Map 1
Rugby League
-
Melbourne Storm - Canberra Raiders
NRL Premiership
16:6
2nd Half
Counter-Strike
-
Gods Reign - Marcos Gaming
Skyesports Championship 2024: Indian Qualifier
1:0
Map 2
Dota 2
-
One Move - Nemiga Gaming
CCT Dota 2 Series 1
0:0
Map 1
-
Natus Vincere Junior - Night Pulse
Elite League Season 2: Western Europe Closed Qualifier
1:1
Map 3
-
L1ga Team - 1win
Elite League Season 2: Eastern Europe Closed Qualifier
1:1
Map 3
Rush Football
-
Czechia (Jerry) - Portugal (Holis)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #26
1:3
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Germany (Cody) - Georgia (Jadon)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #26
0:5
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
ESport Valorant
-
Zeta Division - Rex Regum Qeon
VCT 2024: Pacific Stage 2
0:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.142]
-
Titan Esports Club - TYLOO
VCT 2024: China Stage 2
1:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.143]