Soccer
-
US Khenchela - Js Saoura
Ligue 1, Reserves
0:1
1st Half
-
Yaounde FC II - Bang Bullet Of Nkambe FC
Cameroon Cup
5:4
PEN
-
Sacachispas FC Reserves - San Martín Burzaco Reserves
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
2:0
2nd Half
-
CA Brown de Adrogue Reserves - Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Reserves
Argentina Primera Nacional Reserves
0:0
1st Half
-
CA San Miguel Reserves - Arsenal de Sarandi
Argentina Primera Nacional Reserves
0:1
1st Half
-
CA Nueva Chicago Reserves - Deportivo Morón Reserves
Argentina Primera Nacional Reserves
0:0
1st Half
-
Temperley Reserves - Atlanta Reserves
Argentina Primera Nacional Reserves
0:1
1st Half
-
AO Egaleo 1931 PAE - Panachaiki 1891 FC
Super League 2
0:0
2nd Half
-
Makedonikos FC - Niki Volou 1924 PAE
Super League 2
1:0
1st Half
-
FC Samtredia - FC Dila Gori
Erovnuli Liga
0:0
2nd Half
-
CA Bizertin - EGS Gafsa
Ligue 1
0:0
1st Half
-
ES Metlaoui - Olympique de Beja
Ligue 1
0:0
1st Half
-
NK Sesvete - HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
Prva NL
0:0
1st Half
-
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Reserves - Leandro N. Alem Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
0:0
2nd Half
Tennis
-
Kotov, Pavel - Bublik, Alexander
ATP Lyon, France Men Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Stearns, Peyton - Bronzetti, Lucia
WTA Rabat, Morocco Women Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Hozumi E / Ninomiya M - Danilina A / Xu Y
WTA Rabat, Morocco Women Double
0:0
1 Set
Ice Hockey
-
Canada - Slovakia
World Championship
2:1
1P
-
Switzerland - Germany
World Championship
1:0
1P
Beach Volley
-
Aahman D / Hellvig J - Benesh A / Partain M
FIVB Espinho
1:0
2 Set
-
Immers M / van de Velde S - Berntsen M / Mol H N
FIVB Espinho
0:1
2 Set
Cricket
-
Emirates Blues - Fujairah Pacific Ventures
United Arab Emirates D10 Tournament
40/2:85/5
2nd Inn
-
England - Pakistan
ODI Series England vs Pakistan, Women
193/5:0/0
1st Inn
-
Tartu Wolves - Tallinn Super Riders
European Cricket Series
24/0:0/0
1st Inn
Table tennis
-
Nunez, M - David, Petr
TT Elite Series
0:0
1 Set
Counter-Strike
-
Permitta - Endpoint
ESEA Season 49: Advanced Division - Europe
0:0
Map 1
-
WOPA Esport - ARCRED
ESEA Season 49: Advanced Division - Europe
0:0
Map 1
-
3DMAX - Zero Tenacity
CCT Season 2 European Series #3
0:0
Map 1
-
Team Liquid - Eternal Fire
CCT Season 1 Global Finals
0:1
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
-
Nexus Gaming - Preasy Esport
Appolo1 Series: Phase 2
1:0
Map 2
Dota 2
-
L1ga Team - Dandelions
RES Regional Series: EU #2
1:1
Map 3
-
Team Falcons - Xtreme Gaming
DreamLeague Season 23
1:0
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Spain (Florie) - Portugal (Maeve)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #21
1:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
Squash
-
James, Declan - Ibrahim, Youssef
Malaysia Cup
2:1
4 Set
-
Wilhelmi, Yannick - Bernabeu, Iker Pajares
Malaysia Cup
1:1
3 Set