Soccer
-
Gaborone United Women - UWC Women
COSAFA Champions League Women
0:0
2nd Half
-
Brighton & Hove Albion - Manchester United
Premier League
1:1
2nd Half
-
Tj Slovan Velvary - FK Motorlet Prague
CFL
2:3
1st Half
-
Yunnan Yukun - Jiangxi Lushan
China League 1
3:0
2nd Half
-
Qingdao Red Lions - Wuxi Wugou
China League 1
1:1
2nd Half
-
Shanghai Jiading City Dev - Guangzhou FC
China League 1
0:2
2nd Half
-
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao - Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC
China League 1
0:0
2nd Half
-
Suzhou Dongwu - Liaoning Shenyang Urban
China League 1
2:2
2nd Half
-
Liverpool FC - Leicester City
Premier League 2
0:1
1st Half
-
Bristol City - Coventry City
Championship
1:1
2nd Half
-
Hull City - Millwall FC
Championship
0:0
2nd Half
-
Queens Park Rangers - Plymouth Argyle
Championship
1:1
2nd Half
-
Crewe Alexandra - Swindon Town
League Two
0:0
2nd Half
-
Tranmere Rovers FC - Walsall FC
League Two
1:0
2nd Half
-
Burton Albion - Stevenage FC
League One
0:0
2nd Half
-
Stockport County FC - Bristol Rovers
League One
2:0
2nd Half
-
Rot-Weiss Essen - Arminia Bielefeld
3. Liga
0:0
2nd Half
-
1. FC Saarbrucken - FC Ingolstadt 04
3. Liga
3:2
2nd Half
-
VfL 1899 Osnabruck - SpVgg Unterhaching
3. Liga
2:2
2nd Half
-
Hansa Rostock - Borussia Dortmund II
3. Liga
1:0
2nd Half
-
SV Sandhausen - Hannover 96 II
3. Liga
0:1
2nd Half
-
Gateshead FC - Yeovil Town
National League
2:1
2nd Half
-
Club Sportivo Trinidense Reserves - Club Sportivo Luqueño Reserves
Paraguay Reserve League
1:0
2nd Half
-
FC Lorient - Grenoble Foot
Ligue 2
0:0
1st Half
-
SV Ried - FC Liefering
2. Liga
0:0
HT
-
Peimari United - Masku
Finland Kolmonen Länsi A
1:0
2nd Half
-
Kalmar FF - Malmo FF
Allsvenskan
0:1
_
-
Harju JK Laagri - FCI Levadia Tallinn
Esiliiga
1:0
2nd Half
-
Tallinna FC Flora - FC Tallinn
Esiliiga
2:0
2nd Half
-
PK-35 Helsinki - JAPS
Ykkonen
0:0
1st Half
-
SJK Akatemia - Turun Palloseura
Ykkonen
0:0
1st Half
-
Staal Joerpeland IL - Brodd
3rd Division Group 2
2:2
2nd Half
-
Jakobstads Bollklubb - Kuopion Elo
Kakkonen, Group C
0:0
1st Half
-
Bohemians Prague 1905 - FK Jablonec
1. Liga
1:1
1st Half
-
Umea FC - Piteaa IF
Ettan, Norra
1:0
1st Half
-
Lysekloster - Notodden FK
2nd Division Group 1
1:1
2nd Half
-
FK Oern-Horten - Kvik Halden FK
2nd Division Group 1
0:0
1st Half
-
Grorud IL - Stjordals-Blink
2nd Division Group 2
1:1
2nd Half
-
Eidsvold TF - Kjelsaas
2nd Division Group 2
1:1
2nd Half
-
IFK Kumla - Vanersborgs IF
Division 2, Norra Gotaland
1:1
2nd Half
-
Motala AIF FK - Ahlafors IF
Division 2, Norra Gotaland
4:0
2nd Half
-
Savedalens IF - Landvetter IS
Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
2:2
2nd Half
-
FK Banga Gargzdai - FA Siauliai
A Lyga
1:0
1st Half
-
Bidco United - Shabana FC
Premier League
1:1
2nd Half
-
Kenya Commercial Bank - Kariobangi Sharks
Premier League
0:0
2nd Half
-
SCU Torreense - UD Oliveirense
Liga Portugal 2
0:0
1st Half
-
LKP Motor Lublin - Puszcza Niepolomice
Ekstraklasa
0:0
1st Half
-
Chongqing Yongchuan - Wuhan Jianghan University
Chinese Super League, Women
0:1
2nd Half
-
Zhejiang Hangzhou - Henan Jianye
Chinese Super League, Women
1:2
2nd Half
-
FC Jazz - KPV Kokkola
Ykkonen
0:0
1st Half
-
Espoon Palloseura - Rovaniemen Palloseura
Ykkonen
0:2
1st Half
-
HIFK 2 - PPJ/Lauttasaari
Finland Kolmonen Etela B
2:1
1st Half
-
Sporting Kristina - Saaripotku
Finland Kolmonen Länsi C
1:1
2nd Half
-
TP 49 - FC Haka J
Finland Kolmonen Länsi B
2:3
2nd Half
-
Tampere United II - NOPS
Finland Kolmonen Länsi B
1:1
1st Half
-
Johor Darul Ta'zim - Selangor FC
FA Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
BFC Daugavpils - FK Liepaja
Virsliga
0:0
1st Half
-
Goiás EC U20 - AA Aparecidense U20
Brazil Copa Goiás U20
2:2
2nd Half
-
College Corinthians - Rockmount AFC
Ireland Munster League Senior Premier Division
1:0
1st Half
-
Persija Jakarta - Persis Solo
Liga 1
1:1
2nd Half
-
Stellenbosch FC - Nsingizini Hotspurs
CAF Confederations Cup
1:0
1st Half
-
FC West Armenia - Ararat Yerevan FC
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Atyrau - Shakhtar Karagandy
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Elimai FC - FC Kyzylzhar SK
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Velez Sarsfield U20 - CA Lanús U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
0:0
2nd Half
-
San Lorenzo U20 - Belgrano U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
1:2
2nd Half
-
Union de Santa Fe U20 - Deportivo Riestra U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
3:2
2nd Half
-
Rosario Central U20 - River Plate U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
0:0
2nd Half
-
Talleres de Cordoba U20 - Independiente Rivadavia U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
2:2
2nd Half
-
Estudiantes de La Plata U20 - Platense U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
0:0
2nd Half
-
Banfield U20 - CA Huracan U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
0:0
2nd Half
-
Boca Juniors U20 - Newell's Old Boys U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
1:1
2nd Half
-
CA Sarmiento U20 - Barracas Central U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
0:0
2nd Half
-
Argentinos Juniors U20 - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
1:0
2nd Half
-
Instituto U20 - Tigre U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
0:0
2nd Half
Basketball
-
Fujian Zhongteng Women - Shandong Women
China National Basketball Championship Women
54:41
3Q
-
Shaanxi Tianze Women - Inner Mongolia Women
China National Basketball Championship Women
40:68
4Q
-
Nha Trang Dolphins - Saigon Heat
VBA
31:46
2Q
-
Nativos Basquete - Drink Team
Brazil Campeonato Estadual A
15:20
1Q
-
Valenzuela XUR Homes Realty Inc. - Abra Weavers
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
26:44
3Q
Volleyball
-
Philippines - Thailand
SEA VLeague
0:2
2 Set
-
Vietnam - Kuanysh Women
International VTV CUP Women
0:0
1 Set
Baseball
-
CTBC Brothers - Rakuten Monkeys
CPBL
3:3
6th Inn
Ice Hockey
-
SC Kolin - Gorniczy Klub Sportowy Tychy
Club Friendly Games
4:1
3P
-
Kalmar HC - Sodertalje SK
Club Friendly Games
2:0
1P
-
Wild Wings - Vienna Capitals
Club Friendly Games
0:1
1P
-
Humo Tashkent - HC Kulager Petropavlsk
Kazakhstan Cup
4:3
2P
-
HC Aktobe - HK Beibarys Atyrau
Kazakhstan Cup
1:2
2P
Football
-
Fehervar Enthroners - Cologne Centurions
European League of Football
7:0
1Q
Rugby
-
DHL Western Province - The Sharks
Currie Cup
3:7
1P
Table tennis
-
Konecny, T - Horejsi, M
TT Elite Series
0:0
1 Set
League of Legends
-
Top Esports - Weibo Gaming
LPL 2024 Summer Playoffs
1:2
Map 4
Counter-Strike
-
ENTERPRISE - ECSTATIC
European Pro League Season 18
1:0
Map 2
-
The Suspect - CPH Wolves
CCT Season 2 European Series #10
0:1
Map 2
-
paiN Gaming - BETBOOM TEAM
BB Dacha Belgrade 2024 #2
0:0
Map 1
Dota 2
-
Team Spirit - BETBOOM TEAM
FISSURE Universe: Episode 3
0:0
Map 1
-
Tundra - Team Falcons
FISSURE Universe: Episode 3
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
Werder Bremen (Holis) - FC Bayern (Tommy)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #34
3:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
VFL Wolfsburg (Cody) - Leverkusen (Junior)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #34
1:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
Kings of Glory
-
Team WE - Weibo Gaming
King Pro League Summer 2024
0:2
[KingsofGlory.MatchStatus.143]