Soccer
-
Taipei Bravo Women - Taoyuan Mars Women
Mulan Football League, Women
2:0
HT
-
FK Jablonec B - Tj Sokol Zivanice
CFL
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Pardubice B - FK Usti nad Labem
CFL
0:0
1st Half
-
Charlestown Azzurri FC - Newcastle Olympic FC
Northern NSW NPL
2:0
2nd Half
-
Stirling Macedonia FC - Armadale SC
Western Australia NPL
2:4
2nd Half
-
Balcatta - Olympic Kingsway SC
Western Australia NPL
1:3
2nd Half
-
Perth Redstar FC - Perth SC
Western Australia NPL
2:5
2nd Half
-
Floreat Athena - Bayswater City
Western Australia NPL
3:2
2nd Half
-
Western Knights SC - Perth Glory FC
Western Australia NPL
2:1
2nd Half
-
Fremantle City - Inglewood United
Western Australia NPL
4:0
2nd Half
-
Adelaide City FC - North Eastern Metrostars SC
South Australia NPL
0:0
HT
-
ACS Muscelul Campulung Elite - CSM Slatina
Liga 2
0:1
1st Half
-
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - AFC Chindia Targoviste
Liga 2
0:0
1st Half
-
AFC Metalul Buzau - FC Bihor Oradea
Liga 2
1:0
1st Half
-
CSM Resita - CSM Focsani 2007
Liga 2
0:0
1st Half
-
CS Afumati - Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Liga 2
0:0
_
-
Geoje FC - Namyangju FC
Korea Republic K4 League
0:1
1st Half
-
Atletico Madrid - AFC Ajax
Club Friendly Games, Women
PreGame
-
MFK Chrudim - Sparta Prague B
FNL
0:0
1st Half
-
Shanghai Port B - Nantong Haimen Codion
China League 2
0:0
1st Half
-
Madura United - Persita Tangerang
Liga 1
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Slovan Liberec - Sparta Prague
U19 1st Division
0:1
1st Half
Basketball
-
Chaophraya Thunders - Bangkok Tigers
Tbl
55:60
3Q
-
Wuhan Shengfan Women - Tianjin Guanlan Women
China National Basketball Championship Women
28:16
2Q
-
Zhejiang Chouzhou Bank Women - Sichuan Yuanda Merlot Women
China National Basketball Championship Women
19:31
2Q
-
Imus Bandera - Pasay Voyagers
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
17:26
2Q
Baseball
-
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters - Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
NPB
6:0
7th Inn
-
Orix Buffaloes - Chiba Lotte Marines
NPB
0:0
9th Inn
-
Saitama Seibu Lions - Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
NPB
0:0
2nd Inn
Rugby
-
Southland - Taranaki Mountainairs
National Provincial Championship
17:36
2P
Badminton
-
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets - Tang C M / Tse Y S
Japan Open, Mixed Doubles
1:1
Start
Beach Volley
-
Ahtiainen N / Lahti-Liukkonen T - Gottardi V / Menegatti M
FIVB Hamburg Major, Women
0:1
2 Set
-
Paulikiene M / Raupelyte A - Bianchi G / Orsi Toth R
FIVB Hamburg Major, Women
1:0
2 Set
League of Legends
-
T1 Esports - KT Rolster
LCK 2024 Summer Playoffs
1:1
Map 3
Rugby League
-
Melbourne Storm - Dolphins (Nrl)
NRL Premiership
22:0
[RugbyLeague.MatchStatus.41]
Counter-Strike
-
Dynamo Eclot - Permitta
European Pro League Season 18
0:0
Map 1
-
Alliance - Young Ninjas
CCT Season 2 European Series #10
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
RCD Mallorca (Holis) - Real Sociedad (Junior)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #34
2:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Manchester Utd (Florie) - Chelsea (Olive)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #34
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
ESport Valorant
-
Leviatán - Team Heretics
VALORANT Champions 2024
0:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.142]