Soccer
-
Talaea El Gaish - Ismaily SC
Egypt Cup
1:0
2nd Half
-
Aston Villa - Arsenal FC
Premier League
0:0
_
-
CA Osasuna - RCD Mallorca
LaLiga
1:0
2nd Half
-
Borussia Dortmund - Eintracht Frankfurt
Bundesliga
0:0
_
-
Arsenal de Sarandi - San Martin de Tucuman
Primera Nacional
0:0
_
-
Olympique Lyon - AS Monaco
Ligue 1
0:2
2nd Half
-
Udinese Calcio - Lazio Rome
Serie A
1:0
_
-
Parma Calcio - AC Milan
Serie A
1:0
_
-
Tj Jiskra Domazlice - Dukla Prague B
CFL
2:1
2nd Half
-
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa - FK Banik Most-Sous
CFL
3:1
2nd Half
-
SK Kladno - FK Mlada Boleslav B
CFL
1:0
2nd Half
-
Football Bourg-En-Bresse Peronnas 01 - US Boulogne
National
1:0
2nd Half
-
Racing Club de Ferrol - Granada CF
LaLiga 2
0:1
2nd Half
-
Sporting Gijon - Club Deportivo Eldense
LaLiga 2
0:0
2nd Half
-
KVC Westerlo - Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Pro League
1:1
_
-
ASD Sorrento 1945 - Calcio Catania
Serie C, Group C
0:0
_
-
Legnago Salus - US Citta Di Pontedera
Serie C, Group B
2:0
_
-
US Pianese - Perugia Calcio Spa
Serie C, Group B
3:1
_
-
FC Arda Kardzhali - PFC CSKA Sofia
Parva Liga
0:0
_
-
US Albinoleffe - Calcio Caldiero Terme
Serie C, Group A
0:1
_
-
Atalanta BC U23 - Asd Alcione Milano
Serie C, Group A
0:1
_
-
Triestina Calcio 1918 - FC Arzignano Valchiampo
Serie C, Group A
0:0
_
-
WSG Tirol - SK Austria Klagenfurt
Bundesliga
0:1
2nd Half
-
Fatih Karagumruk Istanbul - Manisa Futbol Kulubu
1. Lig
0:1
_
-
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe - FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
Superliga
0:0
_
-
AC Oulu-jun/Villan Pojat - Rollon Pojat
Finland Kolmonen Pohjois-Suomi
0:0
1st Half
-
Araz Nakhchivan PFK - Neftchi Baku PFC
Premier League
0:0
_
-
Varteks Varazdin - NK Slaven Belupo
HNL
0:0
_
-
MFK Skalica - FC Spartak Trnava
Superliga
0:0
_
-
FK Kosice - KFC Komarno
Superliga
0:0
_
-
Mura Murska Sobota - NK Radomlje
PrvaLiga
0:0
2nd Half
-
Als Omonia - AEL Limassol
1st Division
1:2
_
-
FC Kiffen - Grankulla IFK
Kakkonen, Group A
0:0
2nd Half
-
Deportes Magallanes - Curico Unido
Primera B
0:0
1st Half
-
Deportes Temuco - Union San Felipe
Primera B
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Teplice - MFK Karvina
1. Liga
0:3
2nd Half
-
Sparta Prague - 1. FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste
1. Liga
1:2
2nd Half
-
Tartu JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond
Premium Liiga
0:1
_
-
AC Horsens - Vendsyssel FF
1. Division
1:1
2nd Half
-
Flekkeroy IL - FK Jerv
2nd Division Group 1
0:0
_
-
OFI Crete - Atromitos Athinon
Super League 1
1:0
1st Half
-
Diosgyori VTK - Kecskemeti TE
NB I
1:0
2nd Half
-
Bnei Sakhnin FC - Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Premier League
1:0
_
-
Maccabi Bney Reine - Maccabi Netanya FC
Premier League
3:0
_
-
FC Hegelmann Kaunas - FK Kauno Zalgiris
A Lyga
1:1
2nd Half
-
San Carlos de Maldonado - Atletico Florida
Uruguay Copa Nacional de Clubes
0:0
1st Half
-
Sivasspor - Eyupspor
Super Lig
0:1
_
-
MKS Cracovia Krakow - Gornik Zabrze
Ekstraklasa
1:2
2nd Half
-
OFK Vrsac - FK Indjija
Prva Liga
0:2
2nd Half
-
FK Mladost Gat - FK Javor Ivanjica
Prva Liga
1:0
2nd Half
-
Sloven Ruma - FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Prva Liga
3:2
2nd Half
-
FK Trayal Krusevac - FK Vozdovac Belgrade
Prva Liga
1:0
2nd Half
-
NK Tolmin - Slovan Ljublana
2. Liga
1:0
2nd Half
-
NK Dekani - Krka Novo Mesto
2. Liga
1:3
2nd Half
-
Nd Dravinja - NK Bilje
2. Liga
1:0
2nd Half
-
Ilirija Ljubljana - Drava Ptuj
2. Liga
0:2
2nd Half
-
Al Kholood - Al Ittihad
Saudi Pro League
0:0
_
-
Leiknir Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri
1. deild
2:1
_
-
Dalvik Reynir - UMF Grindavik
1. deild
1:1
_
-
Montrose FC - Queen of The South FC
League 1
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Luzern - FC Winterthur
Super League
1:0
_
-
HJK Klubi 04 - FC Vaajakoski
Ykkonen
0:0
2nd Half
-
SK Lisen Brno - FK Varnsdorf
FNL
1:0
2nd Half
-
RB Keflavik - Tindastóll
Iceland Fourth Division
0:1
1st Half
-
Hamrun Spartans FC - Floriana FC
Premier League
1:1
_
-
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
Prva NL
0:2
2nd Half
-
Dibba Al-Hisn SC - Sharjah FC
Arabian Gulf League
0:0
_
-
Sporting Cristal Reserves - Deportivo Garcilaso Reserves
Peru Reserve League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Alianza Lima Reserves - Asociacion Deportiva Tarma Reserves
Peru Reserve League
1:0
2nd Half
-
Sport Huancayo Reserves - Cienciano del Cuzco Reserves
Peru Reserve League
0:0
1st Half
-
Dadje FC Benin - El Kanemi Warriors
CAF Confederations Cup
1:1
2nd Half
-
Racing Club Dabidjan - Union Touarga
CAF Confederations Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Alashkert Yerevan - FC Urartu Yerevan
Premier League
0:3
2nd Half
-
CD Melipilla - Real San Joaquin
Segunda Division
0:0
_
-
Santiago Morning - Universidad Catolica
Primera Division, Women
1:1
2nd Half
-
07 Vestur Sorvagur - Tofta Itrottarfelag B68
Premier League
1:0
_
-
Kaisar Kyzylorda - FC Zhetysu
Premier League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Apr FC - Azam FC
CAF Champions League
0:0
1st Half
Basketball
-
Bauru Basket U22 - Unifacisa U22
Brazil LDB U22
42:17
2Q
-
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas U22 - Sao Paulo U22
Brazil LDB U22
32:36
2Q
Tennis
-
Aoyama S / Hozumi E - Bucsa, C/Xu, Y-F
WTA Cleveland, USA Women Doubles
0:0
1 Set
Volleyball
-
Hungary - Belgium
European Championship Qualification Women
0:0
1 Set
-
Croatia - Romania
European Championship Qualification Women
1:0
2 Set
Ice Hockey
-
HKM Zvolen - Budapest Jegkorong Academy
Club Friendly Games
4:0
HT
-
EC-KAC - Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1P
Football
-
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets - Florida State Seminoles
NCAA, Regular Season
7:8
Start
-
Hamburg Sea Devils - Madrid Bravos
European League of Football
0:14
1Q
-
Helvetic Mercenaries - Stuttgart Surge
European League of Football
0:10
2Q
Handball
-
FC Porto - SL Benfica
Super Cup
4:5
1P
Beach Volley
-
Capogrosso N / Capogrosso T - Gavira Collado A / Herrera Alepuz P
FIVB Hamburg Major
0:1
2 Set
Table tennis
-
Tomaszuk, T - Koblizek, M
TT Elite Series
0:0
1 Set
League of Legends
-
MAD Lions - Fnatic
LEC Season Finals 2024
1:1
Map 3
-
Keyd Stars - RED Canids
CBLOL 2024 Split 2 Playoffs
0:0
Map 1
Rugby League
-
Salford Red Devils - Huddersfield Giants
Super League
4:0
1P
Counter-Strike
-
FaZe - paiN Gaming
BLAST Premier: Fall Showdown 2024
0:0
Map 1
-
w7m esports - FURIA Academy
CCT South America Series #3
1:1
Map 3
Rush Football
-
Everton (Jindrich) - Manchester City (Cody)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #34
2:3
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Spain (Florie) - Portugal (Olive)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #34
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]