Soccer
-
Talaea El Gaish - Ismaily SC
Egypt Cup
1:0
HT
-
Manchester City - Ipswich Town
Premier League
4:1
2nd Half
-
CA Osasuna - RCD Mallorca
LaLiga
0:0
HT
-
Olympique Lyon - AS Monaco
Ligue 1
0:0
HT
-
Tj Jiskra Domazlice - Dukla Prague B
CFL
2:1
HT
-
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa - FK Banik Most-Sous
CFL
3:1
HT
-
SK Kladno - FK Mlada Boleslav B
CFL
1:0
HT
-
Brackley Town FC - Curzon Ashton FC
National League North
4:0
2nd Half
-
Darlington FC - Leamington FC
National League North
1:0
2nd Half
-
Oxford City - South Shields
National League North
1:4
2nd Half
-
Peterborough Sports - Buxton FC
National League North
1:0
2nd Half
-
Rushall Olympic - Spennymoor Town FC
National League North
2:1
2nd Half
-
Scunthorpe United - Chorley FC
National League North
1:1
2nd Half
-
Southport FC - Hereford FC
National League North
1:4
2nd Half
-
Warrington Town - Kidderminster Harriers FC
National League North
2:1
2nd Half
-
Football Bourg-En-Bresse Peronnas 01 - US Boulogne
National
0:0
HT
-
Middlesbrough FC - Portsmouth FC
Championship
2:2
2nd Half
-
Stoke City - West Bromwich Albion
Championship
1:2
2nd Half
-
Bradford City - Bromley FC
League Two
3:1
2nd Half
-
Chesterfield FC - Salford City
League Two
1:1
2nd Half
-
Newport County - Accrington Stanley
League Two
3:1
2nd Half
-
Barnsley - Northampton Town
League One
2:2
2nd Half
-
Racing Club de Ferrol - Granada CF
LaLiga 2
0:0
HT
-
Sporting Gijon - Club Deportivo Eldense
LaLiga 2
0:0
HT
-
Energie Cottbus - Alemannia Aachen
3. Liga
1:1
2nd Half
-
Barnet FC - Southend United
National League
2:1
2nd Half
-
Ebbsfleet United FC - Woking FC
National League
0:3
2nd Half
-
Hartlepool United - Wealdstone FC
National League
1:1
2nd Half
-
Solihull Moors FC - Braintree Town FC
National League
1:1
2nd Half
-
WSG Tirol - SK Austria Klagenfurt
Bundesliga
0:0
HT
-
Igdir FK - Genclerbirligi SK
1. Lig
0:0
2nd Half
-
FC Eindhoven - Jong Ajax Amsterdam
Eerste Divisie
0:1
2nd Half
-
Qarabag FK - Turan Tovuz
Premier League
0:1
2nd Half
-
Mura Murska Sobota - NK Radomlje
PrvaLiga
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Kiffen - Grankulla IFK
Kakkonen, Group A
0:0
HT
-
FK Teplice - MFK Karvina
1. Liga
0:1
HT
-
Sparta Prague - 1. FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste
1. Liga
1:2
HT
-
AC Horsens - Vendsyssel FF
1. Division
0:1
HT
-
Sollentuna FK - AFC Eskilstuna
Ettan, Norra
2:1
2nd Half
-
Diosgyori VTK - Kecskemeti TE
NB I
0:0
2nd Half
-
FC Hegelmann Kaunas - FK Kauno Zalgiris
A Lyga
1:1
HT
-
Leixoes SC - FC Pacos Ferreira
Liga Portugal 2
2:2
2nd Half
-
MKS Cracovia Krakow - Gornik Zabrze
Ekstraklasa
0:1
_
-
Casa Pia Lisbon - Santa Clara Azores
Liga Portugal
0:1
2nd Half
-
OFK Vrsac - FK Indjija
Prva Liga
0:1
HT
-
FK Mladost Gat - FK Javor Ivanjica
Prva Liga
1:0
HT
-
Sloven Ruma - FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Prva Liga
1:1
HT
-
FK Trayal Krusevac - FK Vozdovac Belgrade
Prva Liga
1:0
HT
-
NK Tolmin - Slovan Ljublana
2. Liga
1:0
HT
-
NK Dekani - Krka Novo Mesto
2. Liga
1:2
HT
-
Nd Dravinja - NK Bilje
2. Liga
1:0
HT
-
Ilirija Ljubljana - Drava Ptuj
2. Liga
0:2
HT
-
Eastbourne Borough - Aveley FC
National League South
2:1
2nd Half
-
Hemel Hempstead Town - Worthing FC
National League South
1:0
2nd Half
-
Slough Town FC - Hornchurch FC
National League South
2:1
2nd Half
-
St Albans City - Chesham United
National League South
1:2
2nd Half
-
Torquay United - Dorking Wanderers
National League South
1:0
2nd Half
-
Welling United FC - Farnborough FC
National League South
4:1
2nd Half
-
Weston Super Mare FC - Chelmsford City
National League South
2:0
2nd Half
-
Throttur Reykjavik - Keflavik IF
1. deild
3:2
2nd Half
-
HJK Klubi 04 - FC Vaajakoski
Ykkonen
0:0
_
-
SK Lisen Brno - FK Varnsdorf
FNL
1:0
HT
-
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
Prva NL
0:1
_
-
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai - AL Bataeh (UAE)
Arabian Gulf League
2:1
2nd Half
-
Baniyas Club - Al Jazira (UAE)
Arabian Gulf League
2:0
2nd Half
-
FK Neftchi Fargona - FC Olimpik
Superliga
3:0
2nd Half
-
Sporting Cristal Reserves - Deportivo Garcilaso Reserves
Peru Reserve League
0:0
1st Half
-
Alianza Lima Reserves - Asociacion Deportiva Tarma Reserves
Peru Reserve League
1:0
1st Half
-
Inter CF - Panama City FC
Panama Liga Prom
0:0
2nd Half
-
Santa Fe FC Women - UMECIT Women
Panama Liga de Futbol Femenino
1:1
2nd Half
-
Dadje FC Benin - El Kanemi Warriors
CAF Confederations Cup
1:1
HT
-
FC Alashkert Yerevan - FC Urartu Yerevan
Premier League
0:1
HT
-
Santiago Morning - Universidad Catolica
Primera Division, Women
1:1
HT
-
Kaisar Kyzylorda - FC Zhetysu
Premier League
0:0
HT
Basketball
-
CD Magic Quilicura U23 - CD BRISAS U23
Chile Liga FebaChile Desarrollo
63:52
4Q
Volleyball
-
Switzerland - Germany
European Championship Qualification Women
0:1
2 Set
Ice Hockey
-
HKM Zvolen - Budapest Jegkorong Academy
Club Friendly Games
2:0
2P
-
TPS Turku - Stavanger Oilers
Finland Liiga Preseason
7:2
3P
Table tennis
-
Tymofieiev, Oleksandr - Reitspies, D
TT Elite Series
0:1
2 Set
League of Legends
-
MAD Lions - Fnatic
LEC Season Finals 2024
1:0
Map 2
Counter-Strike
-
Team Falcons - Complexity Gaming
BLAST Premier: Fall Showdown 2024
1:1
Map 3
-
w7m esports - FURIA Academy
CCT South America Series #3
0:1
Map 2
Dota 2
-
Tundra - Team Falcons
FISSURE Universe: Episode 3
1:1
Map.2
Rush Football
-
Montpellier (Holis) - Olympique de Marseille (Junior)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #34
1:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.2]
-
OGC Nice (Jindrich) - Olympique Lyon (Tommy)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #34
4:6
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.2]
Pickleball
-
Loong, Tyler/Garnett, Connor - Perez, Edward/Harvey, Adam
PPA Tour: Salt Lake City UT Pro Doubles Men
[Pickleball.MatchStatus.99]
-
Anderson, Mike/Young, Darrian - Sock, Jack/Shick, Collin
PPA Tour: Salt Lake City UT Pro Doubles Men
[Pickleball.MatchStatus.99]
-
Newman, Riley/French, Brandon - Dow, Greg/Scarpa, Edward
PPA Tour: Salt Lake City UT Pro Doubles Men
[Pickleball.MatchStatus.99]
-
Fought, Todd/Loyd, Michael - Khlif, Noe/Cincola, John
PPA Tour: Salt Lake City UT Pro Doubles Men
[Pickleball.MatchStatus.99]