Soccer
-
Talaea El Gaish - Ismaily SC
Egypt Cup
1:0
HT
-
CA Osasuna - RCD Mallorca
LaLiga
0:0
HT
-
Olympique Lyon - AS Monaco
Ligue 1
0:0
HT
-
Tj Jiskra Domazlice - Dukla Prague B
CFL
2:1
HT
-
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa - FK Banik Most-Sous
CFL
3:1
HT
-
SK Kladno - FK Mlada Boleslav B
CFL
1:0
HT
-
Football Bourg-En-Bresse Peronnas 01 - US Boulogne
National
0:0
HT
-
Racing Club de Ferrol - Granada CF
LaLiga 2
0:0
HT
-
Sporting Gijon - Club Deportivo Eldense
LaLiga 2
0:0
HT
-
Energie Cottbus - Alemannia Aachen
3. Liga
1:1
2nd Half
-
ASD Sorrento 1945 - Calcio Catania
Serie C, Group C
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Arda Kardzhali - PFC CSKA Sofia
Parva Liga
PreGame
-
US Albinoleffe - Calcio Caldiero Terme
Serie C, Group A
0:0
PreGame
-
Atalanta BC U23 - Asd Alcione Milano
Serie C, Group A
0:0
1st Half
-
Triestina Calcio 1918 - FC Arzignano Valchiampo
Serie C, Group A
PreGame
-
WSG Tirol - SK Austria Klagenfurt
Bundesliga
0:0
HT
-
FC Eindhoven - Jong Ajax Amsterdam
Eerste Divisie
0:2
2nd Half
-
Qarabag FK - Turan Tovuz
Premier League
0:1
2nd Half
-
MFK Skalica - FC Spartak Trnava
Superliga
0:0
PreGame
-
FK Kosice - KFC Komarno
Superliga
PreGame
-
Mura Murska Sobota - NK Radomlje
PrvaLiga
0:0
_
-
Als Omonia - AEL Limassol
1st Division
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Kiffen - Grankulla IFK
Kakkonen, Group A
0:0
HT
-
FK Teplice - MFK Karvina
1. Liga
0:1
HT
-
Sparta Prague - 1. FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste
1. Liga
1:2
HT
-
Tartu JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond
Premium Liiga
PreGame
-
AC Horsens - Vendsyssel FF
1. Division
0:1
HT
-
Flekkeroy IL - FK Jerv
2nd Division Group 1
0:0
1st Half
-
Diosgyori VTK - Kecskemeti TE
NB I
0:0
2nd Half
-
Bnei Sakhnin FC - Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Maccabi Bney Reine - Maccabi Netanya FC
Premier League
0:0
PreGame
-
FC Hegelmann Kaunas - FK Kauno Zalgiris
A Lyga
1:1
HT
-
Leixoes SC - FC Pacos Ferreira
Liga Portugal 2
3:2
2nd Half
-
MKS Cracovia Krakow - Gornik Zabrze
Ekstraklasa
1:1
_
-
Casa Pia Lisbon - Santa Clara Azores
Liga Portugal
0:1
2nd Half
-
OFK Vrsac - FK Indjija
Prva Liga
0:1
HT
-
FK Mladost Gat - FK Javor Ivanjica
Prva Liga
1:0
HT
-
Sloven Ruma - FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Prva Liga
1:1
HT
-
FK Trayal Krusevac - FK Vozdovac Belgrade
Prva Liga
1:0
HT
-
NK Tolmin - Slovan Ljublana
2. Liga
1:0
HT
-
NK Dekani - Krka Novo Mesto
2. Liga
1:2
HT
-
Nd Dravinja - NK Bilje
2. Liga
1:0
HT
-
Ilirija Ljubljana - Drava Ptuj
2. Liga
0:2
HT
-
Weston Super Mare FC - Chelmsford City
National League South
2:0
2nd Half
-
Leiknir Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri
1. deild
PreGame
-
Dalvik Reynir - UMF Grindavik
1. deild
PreGame
-
FC Luzern - FC Winterthur
Super League
PreGame
-
HJK Klubi 04 - FC Vaajakoski
Ykkonen
0:0
_
-
SK Lisen Brno - FK Varnsdorf
FNL
1:0
HT
-
RB Keflavik - Tindastóll
Iceland Fourth Division
PreGame
-
Hamrun Spartans FC - Floriana FC
Premier League
PreGame
-
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
Prva NL
0:1
_
-
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai - AL Bataeh (UAE)
Arabian Gulf League
2:1
2nd Half
-
Sporting Cristal Reserves - Deportivo Garcilaso Reserves
Peru Reserve League
0:0
1st Half
-
Alianza Lima Reserves - Asociacion Deportiva Tarma Reserves
Peru Reserve League
1:0
1st Half
-
Sport Huancayo Reserves - Cienciano del Cuzco Reserves
Peru Reserve League
PreGame
-
Dadje FC Benin - El Kanemi Warriors
CAF Confederations Cup
1:1
HT
-
FC Alashkert Yerevan - FC Urartu Yerevan
Premier League
0:1
HT
-
CD Melipilla - Real San Joaquin
Segunda Division
PreGame
-
Santiago Morning - Universidad Catolica
Primera Division, Women
1:1
HT
-
07 Vestur Sorvagur - Tofta Itrottarfelag B68
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Kaisar Kyzylorda - FC Zhetysu
Premier League
0:0
HT
-
Apr FC - Azam FC
CAF Champions League
0:0
1st Half
Basketball
-
CD Magic Quilicura U23 - CD BRISAS U23
Chile Liga FebaChile Desarrollo
66:55
4Q
Volleyball
-
Switzerland - Germany
European Championship Qualification Women
0:1
2 Set
-
Croatia - Romania
European Championship Qualification Women
0:0
[Volleyball.MatchStatus.99]
Ice Hockey
-
HKM Zvolen - Budapest Jegkorong Academy
Club Friendly Games
3:0
2P
-
TPS Turku - Stavanger Oilers
Finland Liiga Preseason
7:2
3P
Football
-
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets - Florida State Seminoles
NCAA, Regular Season
[Football.MatchStatus.99]
-
Helvetic Mercenaries - Stuttgart Surge
European League of Football
0:0
1Q
Table tennis
-
Tymofieiev, Oleksandr - Reitspies, D
TT Elite Series
1:1
3 Set
League of Legends
-
MAD Lions - Fnatic
LEC Season Finals 2024
1:0
Map 2
Counter-Strike
-
Team Falcons - Complexity Gaming
BLAST Premier: Fall Showdown 2024
1:1
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
-
w7m esports - FURIA Academy
CCT South America Series #3
0:1
Map 2
Dota 2
-
Tundra - Team Falcons
FISSURE Universe: Episode 3
1:1
Map 3
Rush Football
-
Spain (Florie) - Portugal (Olive)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #34
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
Pickleball
-
Loong, Tyler/Garnett, Connor - Perez, Edward/Harvey, Adam
PPA Tour: Salt Lake City UT Pro Doubles Men
[Pickleball.MatchStatus.99]
-
Anderson, Mike/Young, Darrian - Sock, Jack/Shick, Collin
PPA Tour: Salt Lake City UT Pro Doubles Men
[Pickleball.MatchStatus.99]
-
Newman, Riley/French, Brandon - Dow, Greg/Scarpa, Edward
PPA Tour: Salt Lake City UT Pro Doubles Men
[Pickleball.MatchStatus.99]
-
Fought, Todd/Loyd, Michael - Khlif, Noe/Cincola, John
PPA Tour: Salt Lake City UT Pro Doubles Men
[Pickleball.MatchStatus.99]