Soccer
-
Talaea El Gaish - Ismaily SC Egypt Cup
1:0 1st Half
-
Crystal Palace - West Ham United Premier League
0:2 2nd Half
-
Fulham FC - Leicester City Premier League
2:1 2nd Half
-
Manchester City - Ipswich Town Premier League
3:1 2nd Half
-
Southampton FC - Nottingham Forest Premier League
0:1 2nd Half
-
Tottenham Hotspur - Everton FC Premier League
4:0 2nd Half
-
CA Osasuna - RCD Mallorca LaLiga
0:0 _
-
Olympique Lyon - AS Monaco Ligue 1
0:0 _
-
Tj Jiskra Domazlice - Dukla Prague B CFL
2:1 1st Half
-
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa - FK Banik Most-Sous CFL
3:1 1st Half
-
SK Kladno - FK Mlada Boleslav B CFL
1:0 1st Half
-
Alfreton Town FC - Chester FC National League North
2:2 2nd Half
-
Brackley Town FC - Curzon Ashton FC National League North
4:0 2nd Half
-
Darlington FC - Leamington FC National League North
1:0 2nd Half
-
Oxford City - South Shields National League North
1:4 2nd Half
-
Marine FC - Kings Lynn FC National League North
0:1 2nd Half
-
Peterborough Sports - Buxton FC National League North
1:0 2nd Half
-
Radcliffe FC - Needham Market National League North
1:1 2nd Half
-
Scarborough Athletic - Farsley Celtic FC National League North
2:1 2nd Half
-
Rushall Olympic - Spennymoor Town FC National League North
2:1 2nd Half
-
Scunthorpe United - Chorley FC National League North
1:0 2nd Half
-
Southport FC - Hereford FC National League North
1:2 2nd Half
-
Warrington Town - Kidderminster Harriers FC National League North
2:1 2nd Half
-
Football Bourg-En-Bresse Peronnas 01 - US Boulogne National
0:0 1st Half
-
Bonnyrigg Rose - Clyde FC EFL Cup
2:1 2nd Half
-
Stirling Albion FC - East Fife FC EFL Cup
0:4 2nd Half
-
Forfar Athletic FC - Edinburgh City FC EFL Cup
0:3 2nd Half
-
Stranraer FC - Elgin City FC EFL Cup
1:1 2nd Half
-
Spartans FC - Peterhead FC EFL Cup
0:0 2nd Half
-
Blackburn Rovers - Oxford United Championship
2:1 2nd Half
-
Middlesbrough FC - Portsmouth FC Championship
1:2 2nd Half
-
Norwich City - Sheffield United Championship
1:1 2nd Half
-
Preston North End - Luton Town Championship
1:0 2nd Half
-
Stoke City - West Bromwich Albion Championship
1:2 2nd Half
-
Sunderland AFC - Burnley FC Championship
1:0 2nd Half
-
Watford FC - Derby County Championship
2:1 2nd Half
-
Cheltenham Town - AFC Wimbledon League Two
0:1 2nd Half
-
Barrow AFC - Port Vale League Two
3:0 2nd Half
-
Bradford City - Bromley FC League Two
3:0 2nd Half
-
Colchester United - Harrogate Town League Two
0:1 2nd Half
-
Chesterfield FC - Salford City League Two
1:1 2nd Half
-
Doncaster Rovers - Morecambe FC League Two
1:0 2nd Half
-
Fleetwood Town - Gillingham FC League Two
0:0 2nd Half
-
Milton Keynes Dons - Carlisle United League Two
2:0 2nd Half
-
Newport County - Accrington Stanley League Two
3:1 2nd Half
-
Barnsley - Northampton Town League One
2:2 2nd Half
-
Cambridge United - Blackpool League One
4:4 2nd Half
-
Wigan Athletic - Crawley Town League One
1:0 2nd Half
-
Wrexham AFC - Reading FC League One
3:0 2nd Half
-
Wycombe Wanderers - Rotherham United League One
2:0 2nd Half
-
Charlton Athletic - Bolton Wanderers League One
1:0 2nd Half
-
Exeter City - Peterborough United League One
1:2 2nd Half
-
Huddersfield Town - Shrewsbury Town League One
1:0 2nd Half
-
Leyton Orient London - Birmingham City League One
1:2 2nd Half
-
Lincoln City - Mansfield Town League One
4:1 2nd Half
-
Racing Club de Ferrol - Granada CF LaLiga 2
0:0 _
-
Sporting Gijon - Club Deportivo Eldense LaLiga 2
0:0 _
-
Energie Cottbus - Alemannia Aachen 3. Liga
1:1 2nd Half
-
AFC Fylde - Maidenhead United FC National League
0:0 2nd Half
-
Aldershot Town FC - Oldham Athletic National League
3:1 2nd Half
-
Altrincham FC - Eastleigh FC National League
0:1 2nd Half
-
Barnet FC - Southend United National League
2:1 2nd Half
-
Ebbsfleet United FC - Woking FC National League
0:2 2nd Half
-
Hartlepool United - Wealdstone FC National League
0:1 2nd Half
-
Boston United FC - Tamworth FCPre National League
1:0 2nd Half
-
Rochdale AFC - Forest Green Rovers National League
0:0 2nd Half
-
Solihull Moors FC - Braintree Town FC National League
1:1 2nd Half
-
Sutton United - York City FC National League
2:2 2nd Half
-
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen - RSC Anderlecht Futures Challenger Pro League
3:1 2nd Half
-
Al-Muharraq SC - JS Kabylie Club Friendly Games
1:1 2nd Half
-
WSG Tirol - SK Austria Klagenfurt Bundesliga
0:0 _
-
Igdir FK - Genclerbirligi SK 1. Lig
0:0 2nd Half
-
FC Eindhoven - Jong Ajax Amsterdam Eerste Divisie
0:1 2nd Half
-
JK Tabasalu - JK Tallinna Kalev Esiliiga
1:3 2nd Half
-
Roi United - KaPa Kajaani Finland Kolmonen Pohjois-Suomi
1:4 2nd Half
-
Qarabag FK - Turan Tovuz Premier League
0:1 2nd Half
-
Dundee United - St Johnstone FC Premiership
1:0 2nd Half
-
Hibernian FC - Dundee FC Premiership
2:1 2nd Half
-
Glasgow Rangers - Ross County FC Premiership
5:0 2nd Half
-
Ayr United FC - Raith Rovers FC Championship
1:0 2nd Half
-
Airdrieonians FC - Queens Park FC Championship
0:2 2nd Half
-
Falkirk FC - Partick Thistle FC Championship
2:1 2nd Half
-
Hamilton Academical FC - Dunfermline Athletic FC Championship
1:0 2nd Half
-
Livingston FC - Greenock Morton FC Championship
1:1 2nd Half
-
Mura Murska Sobota - NK Radomlje PrvaLiga
0:0 1st Half
-
FC Kiffen - Grankulla IFK Kakkonen, Group A
0:0 1st Half
-
Tampereen Ilves - Ekenas Idrottsforening Veikkausliiga
5:0 2nd Half
-
AC Oulu - FC Haka Valkeakoski Veikkausliiga
0:1 2nd Half
-
FK Teplice - MFK Karvina 1. Liga
0:1 1st Half
-
Sparta Prague - 1. FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste 1. Liga
1:2 _
-
FC Kuressaare - JK Narva Trans Premium Liiga
0:1 2nd Half
-
FC Midtjylland - Soenderjyske Superliga
3:2 2nd Half
-
AC Horsens - Vendsyssel FF 1. Division
0:1 1st Half
-
Bodoe/Glimt - Sarpsborg 08 Eliteserien
6:0 2nd Half
-
Sollentuna FK - AFC Eskilstuna Ettan, Norra
2:1 2nd Half
-
FC Stockholm Internazionale - IF Karlstad Fotbol Ettan, Norra
1:0 2nd Half
-
Nordic United FC - FBK Karlstad Ettan, Norra
2:0 2nd Half
-
BK Olympic - FC Trollhattan Ettan, Sodra
0:1 2nd Half
-
Ljungskile SK - FC Rosengaard 1917 Ettan, Sodra
1:2 2nd Half
-
Norrby IF - Eskilsminne IF Ettan, Sodra
0:1 2nd Half
-
Angelholms FF - Oskarshamns AIK Ettan, Sodra
2:3 2nd Half
-
CD Recoleta - CA Colegiales Segunda Division
4:2 2nd Half
-
Carapegua - Sportivo San Lorenzo Segunda Division
4:0 2nd Half
-
Diosgyori VTK - Kecskemeti TE NB I
0:0 HT
-
FC Hegelmann Kaunas - FK Kauno Zalgiris A Lyga
1:1 1st Half
-
River Plate Asuncion - 12 de Octubre de San Domingo Paraguay Primera Division B
1:0 2nd Half
-
3 de Noviembre de B San Pablo - Club Silvio Pettirossi Paraguay Primera Division B
1:2 2nd Half
-
Leixoes SC - FC Pacos Ferreira Liga Portugal 2
2:2 2nd Half
-
MKS Cracovia Krakow - Gornik Zabrze Ekstraklasa
0:0 _
-
Casa Pia Lisbon - Santa Clara Azores Liga Portugal
0:1 2nd Half
-
OFK Vrsac - FK Indjija Prva Liga
0:1 1st Half
-
FK Mladost Gat - FK Javor Ivanjica Prva Liga
1:0 1st Half
-
Sloven Ruma - FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica Prva Liga
1:1 1st Half
-
FK Trayal Krusevac - FK Vozdovac Belgrade Prva Liga
1:0 1st Half
-
NK Tolmin - Slovan Ljublana 2. Liga
1:0 1st Half
-
NK Dekani - Krka Novo Mesto 2. Liga
1:2 1st Half
-
Nd Dravinja - NK Bilje 2. Liga
1:0 1st Half
-
Ilirija Ljubljana - Drava Ptuj 2. Liga
0:1 1st Half
-
KFG Gardabaer - KF Austfjardja 2. deild
4:1 2nd Half
-
Boreham Wood FC - Weymouth FC National League South
3:0 2nd Half
-
Chippenham Town - Maidstone United FC National League South
0:0 2nd Half
-
Eastbourne Borough - Aveley FC National League South
2:1 2nd Half
-
Hampton & Richmond Borough - Salisbury FC National League South
1:0 2nd Half
-
Hemel Hempstead Town - Worthing FC National League South
1:0 2nd Half
-
Slough Town FC - Hornchurch FC National League South
2:1 2nd Half
-
St Albans City - Chesham United National League South
1:2 2nd Half
-
Tonbridge Angels - Bath City FC National League South
0:0 2nd Half
-
Torquay United - Dorking Wanderers National League South
1:0 2nd Half
-
Truro City - Enfield Town National League South
3:1 2nd Half
-
Welling United FC - Farnborough FC National League South
4:1 2nd Half
-
Weston Super Mare FC - Chelmsford City National League South
2:0 2nd Half
-
IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Afturelding 1. deild
2:3 2nd Half
-
Throttur Reykjavik - Keflavik IF 1. deild
2:2 2nd Half
-
Annan Athletic FC - Alloa Athletic FC League 1
0:1 2nd Half
-
Kelty Hearts FC - Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC League 1
0:0 2nd Half
-
Stenhousemuir FC - Cove Rangers FC League 1
3:1 2nd Half
-
Dumbarton FC - Arbroath FC League 1
2:2 2nd Half
-
Vasa IFK - Oulun Luistinseura Ykkonen
1:3 2nd Half
-
HJK Klubi 04 - FC Vaajakoski Ykkonen
0:0 _
-
SK Lisen Brno - FK Varnsdorf FNL
1:0 1st Half
-
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Prva NL
0:1 _
-
HNK Vukovar 1991 - NK Zrinski Jurjevac Prva NL
3:0 2nd Half
-
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai - AL Bataeh (UAE) Arabian Gulf League
1:1 2nd Half
-
Baniyas Club - Al Jazira (UAE) Arabian Gulf League
2:0 2nd Half
-
FK Neftchi Fargona - FC Olimpik Superliga
3:0 2nd Half
-
Sporting Cristal Reserves - Deportivo Garcilaso Reserves Peru Reserve League
0:0 1st Half
-
Alianza Lima Reserves - Asociacion Deportiva Tarma Reserves Peru Reserve League
0:0 1st Half
-
CD Plaza Amador Reserves - UMECIT Reserves Panama Liga Prom
2:1 2nd Half
-
Veraguas Reserves - SD Atlético Nacional Panama Liga Prom
0:1 2nd Half
-
Universidad Latina - San Francisco Reserves Panama Liga Prom
1:1 2nd Half
-
Inter CF - Panama City FC Panama Liga Prom
0:0 2nd Half
-
Santa Fe FC Women - UMECIT Women Panama Liga de Futbol Femenino
1:0 2nd Half
-
Dadje FC Benin - El Kanemi Warriors CAF Confederations Cup
1:1 1st Half
-
FC Alashkert Yerevan - FC Urartu Yerevan Premier League
0:1 1st Half
-
Santiago Morning - Universidad Catolica Primera Division, Women
0:1 1st Half
-
Kaisar Kyzylorda - FC Zhetysu Premier League
0:0 1st Half
Basketball
Volleyball
-
Switzerland - Germany European Championship Qualification Women
0:1 2 Set
-
E.C. Praia Grande Women U21 - JustForYou/Volei Vinhedo Women U21 Brazil Campeonato Paulista Women U21
2:1 4 Set
Ice Hockey
-
HKM Zvolen - Budapest Jegkorong Academy Club Friendly Games
2:0 HT
-
TPS Turku - Stavanger Oilers Finland Liiga Preseason
7:2 3P
Football
League of Legends
Rugby League
Counter-Strike
-
Team Falcons - Complexity Gaming BLAST Premier: Fall Showdown 2024
1:1 Map 3
-
w7m esports - FURIA Academy CCT South America Series #3
0:1 Map 2
-
paiN Gaming - BETBOOM TEAM BB Dacha Belgrade 2024 #2
1:1 Map 3