Soccer
-
Talaea El Gaish - Ismaily SC
Egypt Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
Crystal Palace - West Ham United
Premier League
0:1
2nd Half
-
Fulham FC - Leicester City
Premier League
1:1
2nd Half
-
Manchester City - Ipswich Town
Premier League
3:1
2nd Half
-
Southampton FC - Nottingham Forest
Premier League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Tottenham Hotspur - Everton FC
Premier League
2:0
2nd Half
-
CA Osasuna - RCD Mallorca
LaLiga
0:0
_
-
FC Augsburg - Werder Bremen
Bundesliga
2:2
2nd Half
-
RB Leipzig - VfL Bochum
Bundesliga
1:0
2nd Half
-
SC Freiburg - VfB Stuttgart
Bundesliga
3:1
2nd Half
-
FSV Mainz - Union Berlin
Bundesliga
1:1
2nd Half
-
TSG Hoffenheim - Holstein Kiel
Bundesliga
3:2
2nd Half
-
Olympique Lyon - AS Monaco
Ligue 1
0:0
_
-
Tj Jiskra Domazlice - Dukla Prague B
CFL
1:1
1st Half
-
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa - FK Banik Most-Sous
CFL
2:1
1st Half
-
SK Kladno - FK Mlada Boleslav B
CFL
0:0
1st Half
-
Alfreton Town FC - Chester FC
National League North
2:1
2nd Half
-
Brackley Town FC - Curzon Ashton FC
National League North
3:0
2nd Half
-
Darlington FC - Leamington FC
National League North
1:0
2nd Half
-
Oxford City - South Shields
National League North
1:3
2nd Half
-
Marine FC - Kings Lynn FC
National League North
0:0
2nd Half
-
Peterborough Sports - Buxton FC
National League North
1:0
2nd Half
-
Radcliffe FC - Needham Market
National League North
1:0
2nd Half
-
Scarborough Athletic - Farsley Celtic FC
National League North
1:1
2nd Half
-
Rushall Olympic - Spennymoor Town FC
National League North
2:1
2nd Half
-
Scunthorpe United - Chorley FC
National League North
1:0
2nd Half
-
Southport FC - Hereford FC
National League North
1:1
2nd Half
-
Warrington Town - Kidderminster Harriers FC
National League North
1:1
2nd Half
-
Football Bourg-En-Bresse Peronnas 01 - US Boulogne
National
0:0
1st Half
-
Bonnyrigg Rose - Clyde FC
EFL Cup
2:1
2nd Half
-
Stirling Albion FC - East Fife FC
EFL Cup
0:3
2nd Half
-
Forfar Athletic FC - Edinburgh City FC
EFL Cup
0:3
2nd Half
-
Stranraer FC - Elgin City FC
EFL Cup
0:0
2nd Half
-
Spartans FC - Peterhead FC
EFL Cup
0:0
2nd Half
-
Blackburn Rovers - Oxford United
Championship
1:1
2nd Half
-
Middlesbrough FC - Portsmouth FC
Championship
1:2
2nd Half
-
Norwich City - Sheffield United
Championship
1:1
2nd Half
-
Preston North End - Luton Town
Championship
1:0
2nd Half
-
Stoke City - West Bromwich Albion
Championship
1:2
2nd Half
-
Sunderland AFC - Burnley FC
Championship
1:0
2nd Half
-
Watford FC - Derby County
Championship
1:1
2nd Half
-
Cheltenham Town - AFC Wimbledon
League Two
0:1
2nd Half
-
Barrow AFC - Port Vale
League Two
1:0
2nd Half
-
Bradford City - Bromley FC
League Two
2:0
2nd Half
-
Colchester United - Harrogate Town
League Two
0:0
2nd Half
-
Chesterfield FC - Salford City
League Two
0:0
2nd Half
-
Doncaster Rovers - Morecambe FC
League Two
1:0
2nd Half
-
Fleetwood Town - Gillingham FC
League Two
0:0
2nd Half
-
Milton Keynes Dons - Carlisle United
League Two
2:0
2nd Half
-
Newport County - Accrington Stanley
League Two
3:1
2nd Half
-
Barnsley - Northampton Town
League One
2:0
2nd Half
-
Cambridge United - Blackpool
League One
2:4
2nd Half
-
Wigan Athletic - Crawley Town
League One
1:0
2nd Half
-
Wrexham AFC - Reading FC
League One
3:0
2nd Half
-
Wycombe Wanderers - Rotherham United
League One
0:0
2nd Half
-
Charlton Athletic - Bolton Wanderers
League One
1:0
2nd Half
-
Exeter City - Peterborough United
League One
1:2
2nd Half
-
Huddersfield Town - Shrewsbury Town
League One
1:0
2nd Half
-
Leyton Orient London - Birmingham City
League One
1:2
2nd Half
-
Lincoln City - Mansfield Town
League One
4:0
2nd Half
-
Racing Club de Ferrol - Granada CF
LaLiga 2
0:0
_
-
Sporting Gijon - Club Deportivo Eldense
LaLiga 2
0:0
_
-
Energie Cottbus - Alemannia Aachen
3. Liga
1:0
HT
-
AFC Fylde - Maidenhead United FC
National League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Aldershot Town FC - Oldham Athletic
National League
3:1
2nd Half
-
Altrincham FC - Eastleigh FC
National League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Barnet FC - Southend United
National League
1:1
2nd Half
-
Ebbsfleet United FC - Woking FC
National League
0:1
2nd Half
-
Hartlepool United - Wealdstone FC
National League
0:1
2nd Half
-
Boston United FC - Tamworth FCPre
National League
1:0
2nd Half
-
Rochdale AFC - Forest Green Rovers
National League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Solihull Moors FC - Braintree Town FC
National League
0:1
2nd Half
-
Sutton United - York City FC
National League
1:1
2nd Half
-
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen - RSC Anderlecht Futures
Challenger Pro League
3:0
2nd Half
-
Al-Muharraq SC - JS Kabylie
Club Friendly Games
1:1
2nd Half
-
WSG Tirol - SK Austria Klagenfurt
Bundesliga
0:0
_
-
Igdir FK - Genclerbirligi SK
1. Lig
0:0
2nd Half
-
FC Eindhoven - Jong Ajax Amsterdam
Eerste Divisie
0:1
HT
-
JK Tabasalu - JK Tallinna Kalev
Esiliiga
1:1
2nd Half
-
Roi United - KaPa Kajaani
Finland Kolmonen Pohjois-Suomi
0:4
2nd Half
-
Qarabag FK - Turan Tovuz
Premier League
0:1
2nd Half
-
Dundee United - St Johnstone FC
Premiership
1:0
2nd Half
-
Hibernian FC - Dundee FC
Premiership
1:1
2nd Half
-
Glasgow Rangers - Ross County FC
Premiership
3:0
2nd Half
-
Ayr United FC - Raith Rovers FC
Championship
1:0
2nd Half
-
Airdrieonians FC - Queens Park FC
Championship
0:2
2nd Half
-
Falkirk FC - Partick Thistle FC
Championship
1:0
2nd Half
-
Hamilton Academical FC - Dunfermline Athletic FC
Championship
1:0
2nd Half
-
Livingston FC - Greenock Morton FC
Championship
1:0
2nd Half
-
FC Kiffen - Grankulla IFK
Kakkonen, Group A
0:0
1st Half
-
Tampereen Ilves - Ekenas Idrottsforening
Veikkausliiga
5:0
2nd Half
-
AC Oulu - FC Haka Valkeakoski
Veikkausliiga
0:1
2nd Half
-
FK Teplice - MFK Karvina
1. Liga
0:1
1st Half
-
Sparta Prague - 1. FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste
1. Liga
1:2
_
-
FC Kuressaare - JK Narva Trans
Premium Liiga
0:0
2nd Half
-
FC Midtjylland - Soenderjyske
Superliga
2:2
2nd Half
-
AC Horsens - Vendsyssel FF
1. Division
0:1
1st Half
-
Bodoe/Glimt - Sarpsborg 08
Eliteserien
2:0
2nd Half
-
Sollentuna FK - AFC Eskilstuna
Ettan, Norra
0:1
2nd Half
-
FC Stockholm Internazionale - IF Karlstad Fotbol
Ettan, Norra
1:0
2nd Half
-
Nordic United FC - FBK Karlstad
Ettan, Norra
2:0
2nd Half
-
BK Olympic - FC Trollhattan
Ettan, Sodra
0:0
2nd Half
-
Ljungskile SK - FC Rosengaard 1917
Ettan, Sodra
1:2
2nd Half
-
Norrby IF - Eskilsminne IF
Ettan, Sodra
0:1
2nd Half
-
Angelholms FF - Oskarshamns AIK
Ettan, Sodra
1:1
2nd Half
-
CD Recoleta - CA Colegiales
Segunda Division
3:1
2nd Half
-
Carapegua - Sportivo San Lorenzo
Segunda Division
3:0
2nd Half
-
Diosgyori VTK - Kecskemeti TE
NB I
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Hegelmann Kaunas - FK Kauno Zalgiris
A Lyga
0:0
1st Half
-
River Plate Asuncion - 12 de Octubre de San Domingo
Paraguay Primera Division B
1:0
2nd Half
-
3 de Noviembre de B San Pablo - Club Silvio Pettirossi
Paraguay Primera Division B
1:2
2nd Half
-
Leixoes SC - FC Pacos Ferreira
Liga Portugal 2
2:2
HT
-
Casa Pia Lisbon - Santa Clara Azores
Liga Portugal
0:0
HT
-
OFK Vrsac - FK Indjija
Prva Liga
0:1
1st Half
-
FK Mladost Gat - FK Javor Ivanjica
Prva Liga
1:0
1st Half
-
Sloven Ruma - FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Prva Liga
0:1
1st Half
-
FK Trayal Krusevac - FK Vozdovac Belgrade
Prva Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
NK Tolmin - Slovan Ljublana
2. Liga
1:0
1st Half
-
NK Dekani - Krka Novo Mesto
2. Liga
1:0
1st Half
-
Nd Dravinja - NK Bilje
2. Liga
1:0
1st Half
-
Ilirija Ljubljana - Drava Ptuj
2. Liga
0:1
1st Half
-
KFG Gardabaer - KF Austfjardja
2. deild
4:0
2nd Half
-
Boreham Wood FC - Weymouth FC
National League South
3:0
2nd Half
-
Chippenham Town - Maidstone United FC
National League South
0:0
2nd Half
-
Eastbourne Borough - Aveley FC
National League South
2:1
2nd Half
-
Hampton & Richmond Borough - Salisbury FC
National League South
0:0
2nd Half
-
Hemel Hempstead Town - Worthing FC
National League South
1:0
2nd Half
-
Slough Town FC - Hornchurch FC
National League South
0:1
2nd Half
-
St Albans City - Chesham United
National League South
1:1
2nd Half
-
Tonbridge Angels - Bath City FC
National League South
0:0
2nd Half
-
Torquay United - Dorking Wanderers
National League South
1:0
2nd Half
-
Truro City - Enfield Town
National League South
2:1
2nd Half
-
Welling United FC - Farnborough FC
National League South
3:1
2nd Half
-
Weston Super Mare FC - Chelmsford City
National League South
0:0
2nd Half
-
IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Afturelding
1. deild
2:1
2nd Half
-
Throttur Reykjavik - Keflavik IF
1. deild
1:1
2nd Half
-
Annan Athletic FC - Alloa Athletic FC
League 1
0:1
2nd Half
-
Kelty Hearts FC - Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC
League 1
0:0
2nd Half
-
Stenhousemuir FC - Cove Rangers FC
League 1
3:1
2nd Half
-
Dumbarton FC - Arbroath FC
League 1
0:2
2nd Half
-
Vasa IFK - Oulun Luistinseura
Ykkonen
1:1
2nd Half
-
SK Lisen Brno - FK Varnsdorf
FNL
0:0
1st Half
-
HNK Vukovar 1991 - NK Zrinski Jurjevac
Prva NL
1:0
2nd Half
-
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai - AL Bataeh (UAE)
Arabian Gulf League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Baniyas Club - Al Jazira (UAE)
Arabian Gulf League
1:0
2nd Half
-
FK Neftchi Fargona - FC Olimpik
Superliga
1:0
2nd Half
-
CD Plaza Amador Reserves - UMECIT Reserves
Panama Liga Prom
2:1
2nd Half
-
Veraguas Reserves - SD Atlético Nacional
Panama Liga Prom
0:1
2nd Half
-
Universidad Latina - San Francisco Reserves
Panama Liga Prom
1:1
2nd Half
-
Inter CF - Panama City FC
Panama Liga Prom
0:0
2nd Half
-
Santa Fe FC Women - UMECIT Women
Panama Liga de Futbol Femenino
1:0
2nd Half
-
Dadje FC Benin - El Kanemi Warriors
CAF Confederations Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Alashkert Yerevan - FC Urartu Yerevan
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Santiago Morning - Universidad Catolica
Primera Division, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
Kaisar Kyzylorda - FC Zhetysu
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
Basketball
-
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama U22 - Luvix/Uniao Corinthians U22
Brazil LDB U22
58:57
4Q
-
CD Magic Quilicura U23 - CD BRISAS U23
Chile Liga FebaChile Desarrollo
43:25
Halftime
Volleyball
-
Azerbaijan - Belgium
European Volleyball Championship
0:2
3 Set
-
Estonia - Croatia
European Volleyball Championship
2:0
3 Set
-
Switzerland - Germany
European Championship Qualification Women
0:0
1 Set
-
E.C. Praia Grande Women U21 - JustForYou/Volei Vinhedo Women U21
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Women U21
2:1
4 Set
Ice Hockey
-
HKM Zvolen - Budapest Jegkorong Academy
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1P
-
TPS Turku - Stavanger Oilers
Finland Liiga Preseason
6:2
2P
Football
-
Fehervar Enthroners - Cologne Centurions
European League of Football
21:51
4Q
Handball
-
Sporting Clube Portugal - Abc Braga / Uminho
Super Cup
30:21
2P
Beach Volley
-
Coradello Galil T / Lopes Pereira Tosta V - Mader J / Verge-Depre A
FIVB Hamburg Major, Women
1:0
2 Set
-
Muller S / Tillmann C - Lippmann L / Ludwig L
FIVB Hamburg Major, Women
1:0
2 Set
Table tennis
-
Vos, Eusebio - Koblizek, M
TT Elite Series
1:2
4 Set
League of Legends
-
MAD Lions - Fnatic
LEC Season Finals 2024
0:0
Map 1
Rugby League
-
St Helens - Hull Kingston Rovers
Super League
0:32
2nd Half
Counter-Strike
-
Team Falcons - Complexity Gaming
BLAST Premier: Fall Showdown 2024
1:1
Map 3
-
ECSTATIC - Revenant Esports
CCT Season 2 European Series #10
0:1
Map 2
-
w7m esports - FURIA Academy
CCT South America Series #3
0:1
Map 2
-
paiN Gaming - BETBOOM TEAM
BB Dacha Belgrade 2024 #2
1:1
Map 3
Dota 2
-
Tundra - Team Falcons
FISSURE Universe: Episode 3
1:1
Map.2
Rush Football
-
OGC Nice (Jindrich) - Paris Saint-Germain (Cody)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #34
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Olympique Lyon (Tommy) - Olympique de Marseille (Junior)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #34
1:2
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Spain (Florie) - Portugal (Olive)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #34
4:4
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]