Soccer
-
Gaborone United Women - UWC Women
COSAFA Champions League Women
3:3
PEN
-
Dempo SC - Brisbane Roar FC
India Bhausaheb Bandodkar Memorial Trophy
0:1
2nd Half
-
Crystal Palace - West Ham United
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Fulham FC - Leicester City
Premier League
1:1
1st Half
-
Manchester City - Ipswich Town
Premier League
3:1
1st Half
-
Southampton FC - Nottingham Forest
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Tottenham Hotspur - Everton FC
Premier League
2:0
1st Half
-
FC Augsburg - Werder Bremen
Bundesliga
2:1
2nd Half
-
RB Leipzig - VfL Bochum
Bundesliga
0:0
2nd Half
-
SC Freiburg - VfB Stuttgart
Bundesliga
1:1
2nd Half
-
FSV Mainz - Union Berlin
Bundesliga
1:0
2nd Half
-
TSG Hoffenheim - Holstein Kiel
Bundesliga
2:0
2nd Half
-
Alfreton Town FC - Chester FC
National League North
1:1
1st Half
-
Brackley Town FC - Curzon Ashton FC
National League North
2:0
_
-
Darlington FC - Leamington FC
National League North
1:0
1st Half
-
Oxford City - South Shields
National League North
1:1
1st Half
-
Marine FC - Kings Lynn FC
National League North
0:0
1st Half
-
Peterborough Sports - Buxton FC
National League North
1:0
_
-
Radcliffe FC - Needham Market
National League North
0:0
_
-
Scarborough Athletic - Farsley Celtic FC
National League North
1:0
1st Half
-
Rushall Olympic - Spennymoor Town FC
National League North
2:0
1st Half
-
Scunthorpe United - Chorley FC
National League North
0:0
_
-
Southport FC - Hereford FC
National League North
1:1
_
-
Warrington Town - Kidderminster Harriers FC
National League North
1:1
_
-
Liverpool FC - Leicester City
Premier League 2
1:2
2nd Half
-
Bonnyrigg Rose - Clyde FC
EFL Cup
0:1
1st Half
-
Stirling Albion FC - East Fife FC
EFL Cup
0:1
1st Half
-
Forfar Athletic FC - Edinburgh City FC
EFL Cup
0:2
1st Half
-
Stranraer FC - Elgin City FC
EFL Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
Spartans FC - Peterhead FC
EFL Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
Blackburn Rovers - Oxford United
Championship
0:0
_
-
Middlesbrough FC - Portsmouth FC
Championship
1:2
1st Half
-
Norwich City - Sheffield United
Championship
1:1
_
-
Preston North End - Luton Town
Championship
1:0
_
-
Stoke City - West Bromwich Albion
Championship
1:2
_
-
Sunderland AFC - Burnley FC
Championship
1:0
_
-
Watford FC - Derby County
Championship
1:1
_
-
Cheltenham Town - AFC Wimbledon
League Two
0:0
_
-
Barrow AFC - Port Vale
League Two
0:0
1st Half
-
Bradford City - Bromley FC
League Two
2:0
1st Half
-
Colchester United - Harrogate Town
League Two
0:0
1st Half
-
Chesterfield FC - Salford City
League Two
0:0
1st Half
-
Doncaster Rovers - Morecambe FC
League Two
1:0
1st Half
-
Fleetwood Town - Gillingham FC
League Two
0:0
_
-
Milton Keynes Dons - Carlisle United
League Two
2:0
1st Half
-
Newport County - Accrington Stanley
League Two
1:1
1st Half
-
Barnsley - Northampton Town
League One
1:0
1st Half
-
Cambridge United - Blackpool
League One
1:3
1st Half
-
Wigan Athletic - Crawley Town
League One
1:0
1st Half
-
Wrexham AFC - Reading FC
League One
2:0
_
-
Wycombe Wanderers - Rotherham United
League One
0:0
1st Half
-
Charlton Athletic - Bolton Wanderers
League One
1:0
1st Half
-
Exeter City - Peterborough United
League One
1:1
1st Half
-
Huddersfield Town - Shrewsbury Town
League One
1:0
_
-
Leyton Orient London - Birmingham City
League One
1:2
1st Half
-
Lincoln City - Mansfield Town
League One
1:0
1st Half
-
Energie Cottbus - Alemannia Aachen
3. Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
AFC Fylde - Maidenhead United FC
National League
0:0
_
-
Aldershot Town FC - Oldham Athletic
National League
1:0
1st Half
-
Altrincham FC - Eastleigh FC
National League
0:0
_
-
Barnet FC - Southend United
National League
1:0
_
-
Ebbsfleet United FC - Woking FC
National League
0:1
_
-
Hartlepool United - Wealdstone FC
National League
0:1
1st Half
-
Boston United FC - Tamworth FCPre
National League
1:0
1st Half
-
Rochdale AFC - Forest Green Rovers
National League
0:0
_
-
Solihull Moors FC - Braintree Town FC
National League
0:1
_
-
Sutton United - York City FC
National League
0:0
1st Half
-
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen - RSC Anderlecht Futures
Challenger Pro League
1:0
1st Half
-
FC Lorient - Grenoble Foot
Ligue 2
2:0
2nd Half
-
Al-Muharraq SC - JS Kabylie
Club Friendly Games
1:1
1st Half
-
Kalmar FF - Malmo FF
Allsvenskan
2:2
2nd Half
-
Igdir FK - Genclerbirligi SK
1. Lig
0:0
_
-
FC Eindhoven - Jong Ajax Amsterdam
Eerste Divisie
0:1
1st Half
-
JK Tabasalu - JK Tallinna Kalev
Esiliiga
1:1
1st Half
-
Roi United - KaPa Kajaani
Finland Kolmonen Pohjois-Suomi
0:3
1st Half
-
Qarabag FK - Turan Tovuz
Premier League
0:1
1st Half
-
Dundee United - St Johnstone FC
Premiership
0:0
1st Half
-
Hibernian FC - Dundee FC
Premiership
0:1
1st Half
-
Glasgow Rangers - Ross County FC
Premiership
1:0
1st Half
-
Ayr United FC - Raith Rovers FC
Championship
1:0
1st Half
-
Airdrieonians FC - Queens Park FC
Championship
0:2
1st Half
-
Falkirk FC - Partick Thistle FC
Championship
0:0
1st Half
-
Hamilton Academical FC - Dunfermline Athletic FC
Championship
1:0
1st Half
-
Livingston FC - Greenock Morton FC
Championship
0:0
1st Half
-
PK-35 Helsinki - JAPS
Ykkonen
0:0
2nd Half
-
SJK Akatemia - Turun Palloseura
Ykkonen
1:1
2nd Half
-
Tampereen Ilves - Ekenas Idrottsforening
Veikkausliiga
4:0
1st Half
-
AC Oulu - FC Haka Valkeakoski
Veikkausliiga
0:1
_
-
Jakobstads Bollklubb - Kuopion Elo
Kakkonen, Group C
2:1
2nd Half
-
FC Kuressaare - JK Narva Trans
Premium Liiga
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Midtjylland - Soenderjyske
Superliga
1:2
1st Half
-
Bodoe/Glimt - Sarpsborg 08
Eliteserien
2:0
1st Half
-
Umea FC - Piteaa IF
Ettan, Norra
2:0
2nd Half
-
Sollentuna FK - AFC Eskilstuna
Ettan, Norra
0:1
1st Half
-
FC Stockholm Internazionale - IF Karlstad Fotbol
Ettan, Norra
0:0
1st Half
-
Nordic United FC - FBK Karlstad
Ettan, Norra
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Oern-Horten - Kvik Halden FK
2nd Division Group 1
1:2
2nd Half
-
BK Olympic - FC Trollhattan
Ettan, Sodra
0:0
1st Half
-
Ljungskile SK - FC Rosengaard 1917
Ettan, Sodra
0:1
1st Half
-
Norrby IF - Eskilsminne IF
Ettan, Sodra
0:0
1st Half
-
Angelholms FF - Oskarshamns AIK
Ettan, Sodra
1:0
1st Half
-
CD Recoleta - CA Colegiales
Segunda Division
2:1
1st Half
-
Carapegua - Sportivo San Lorenzo
Segunda Division
2:0
1st Half
-
FK Banga Gargzdai - FA Siauliai
A Lyga
4:1
2nd Half
-
River Plate Asuncion - 12 de Octubre de San Domingo
Paraguay Primera Division B
1:0
1st Half
-
3 de Noviembre de B San Pablo - Club Silvio Pettirossi
Paraguay Primera Division B
0:0
1st Half
-
Leixoes SC - FC Pacos Ferreira
Liga Portugal 2
0:1
1st Half
-
SCU Torreense - UD Oliveirense
Liga Portugal 2
2:0
2nd Half
-
Casa Pia Lisbon - Santa Clara Azores
Liga Portugal
0:0
1st Half
-
KFG Gardabaer - KF Austfjardja
2. deild
2:0
1st Half
-
Boreham Wood FC - Weymouth FC
National League South
1:0
1st Half
-
Chippenham Town - Maidstone United FC
National League South
0:0
_
-
Eastbourne Borough - Aveley FC
National League South
1:1
1st Half
-
Hampton & Richmond Borough - Salisbury FC
National League South
0:0
1st Half
-
Hemel Hempstead Town - Worthing FC
National League South
1:0
1st Half
-
Slough Town FC - Hornchurch FC
National League South
0:0
_
-
St Albans City - Chesham United
National League South
1:1
1st Half
-
Tonbridge Angels - Bath City FC
National League South
0:0
1st Half
-
Torquay United - Dorking Wanderers
National League South
0:0
1st Half
-
Truro City - Enfield Town
National League South
0:1
1st Half
-
Welling United FC - Farnborough FC
National League South
3:1
_
-
Weston Super Mare FC - Chelmsford City
National League South
0:0
1st Half
-
IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Afturelding
1. deild
1:0
1st Half
-
Throttur Reykjavik - Keflavik IF
1. deild
1:0
1st Half
-
Annan Athletic FC - Alloa Athletic FC
League 1
0:1
1st Half
-
Kelty Hearts FC - Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC
League 1
0:0
1st Half
-
Stenhousemuir FC - Cove Rangers FC
League 1
0:1
1st Half
-
Dumbarton FC - Arbroath FC
League 1
0:1
1st Half
-
FC Jazz - KPV Kokkola
Ykkonen
3:2
2nd Half
-
Vasa IFK - Oulun Luistinseura
Ykkonen
0:1
1st Half
-
Espoon Palloseura - Rovaniemen Palloseura
Ykkonen
0:4
2nd Half
-
HIFK 2 - PPJ/Lauttasaari
Finland Kolmonen Etela B
2:1
2nd Half
-
Tampere United II - NOPS
Finland Kolmonen Länsi B
3:3
2nd Half
-
Johor Darul Ta'zim - Selangor FC
FA Cup
4:1
2nd Half
-
HNK Vukovar 1991 - NK Zrinski Jurjevac
Prva NL
1:0
1st Half
-
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai - AL Bataeh (UAE)
Arabian Gulf League
0:0
1st Half
-
Baniyas Club - Al Jazira (UAE)
Arabian Gulf League
0:0
_
-
BFC Daugavpils - FK Liepaja
Virsliga
0:2
2nd Half
-
College Corinthians - Rockmount AFC
Ireland Munster League Senior Premier Division
1:2
2nd Half
-
FK Neftchi Fargona - FC Olimpik
Superliga
1:0
1st Half
-
CD Plaza Amador Reserves - UMECIT Reserves
Panama Liga Prom
1:0
1st Half
-
Veraguas Reserves - SD Atlético Nacional
Panama Liga Prom
0:1
1st Half
-
Universidad Latina - San Francisco Reserves
Panama Liga Prom
1:1
1st Half
-
Inter CF - Panama City FC
Panama Liga Prom
0:0
1st Half
-
Santa Fe FC Women - UMECIT Women
Panama Liga de Futbol Femenino
1:0
1st Half
-
Stellenbosch FC - Nsingizini Hotspurs FC Eswatini
CAF Confederations Cup
3:0
2nd Half
-
FC West Armenia - Ararat Yerevan FC
Premier League
0:1
2nd Half
-
FK Atyrau - Shakhtar Karagandy
Premier League
1:0
2nd Half
-
Elimai FC - FC Kyzylzhar SK
Premier League
2:1
2nd Half
Basketball
-
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama U22 - Luvix/Uniao Corinthians U22
Brazil LDB U22
33:35
3Q
Volleyball
-
Azerbaijan - Belgium
European Volleyball Championship
0:1
2 Set
-
Estonia - Croatia
European Volleyball Championship
1:0
2 Set
-
E.C. Praia Grande Women U21 - JustForYou/Volei Vinhedo Women U21
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Women U21
0:1
2 Set
Baseball
-
CTBC Brothers - Rakuten Monkeys
CPBL
3:3
10th Inn
Ice Hockey
-
Kalmar HC - Sodertalje SK
Club Friendly Games
3:1
3P
-
Wild Wings - Vienna Capitals
Club Friendly Games
1:5
3P
-
TPS Turku - Stavanger Oilers
Finland Liiga Preseason
3:1
HT
Football
-
Fehervar Enthroners - Cologne Centurions
European League of Football
7:37
3Q
Handball
-
Sporting Clube Portugal - Abc Braga / Uminho
Super Cup
16:12
[Handball.MatchStatus.41]
Beach Volley
-
Schoon R / Stam K - Gottardi V / Menegatti M
FIVB Hamburg Major, Women
1:1
3 Set
League of Legends
-
Top Esports - Weibo Gaming
LPL 2024 Summer Playoffs
2:2
[LeagueofLegends.MatchStatus.2]
Rugby League
-
St Helens - Hull Kingston Rovers
Super League
0:26
[RugbyLeague.MatchStatus.2]
Counter-Strike
-
GUN5 Esports - Dynamo Eclot
European Pro League Season 18
1:0
Map 2
-
Team Falcons - Complexity Gaming
BLAST Premier: Fall Showdown 2024
0:1
Map 2
-
ECSTATIC - Revenant Esports
CCT Season 2 European Series #10
0:1
Map 2
-
w7m esports - FURIA Academy
CCT South America Series #3
0:0
Map 1
-
paiN Gaming - BETBOOM TEAM
BB Dacha Belgrade 2024 #2
1:0
Map 2
Dota 2
-
Team Spirit - BETBOOM TEAM
FISSURE Universe: Episode 3
1:0
Map 2
-
Tundra - Team Falcons
FISSURE Universe: Episode 3
0:1
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Rennes (Jindrich) - Toulouse FC (Tommy)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #34
0:2
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Stade de Reims (Holis) - AS Monaco (Junior)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #34
0:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Spain (Florie) - Portugal (Olive)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #34
1:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]