Soccer
-
AC Taipei Reserves - Kaohsiung University Guoguang
Taiwan Football League Two
0:0
1st Half
-
O'Connor Knights FC - Gungahlin United FC
Capital NPL 1
1:3
2nd Half
-
Cooma Tigers - Yoogali SC
Capital NPL 1
2:1
2nd Half
-
Modbury Jets SC - Campbelltown City SC
South Australia NPL
0:1
2nd Half
-
Heidelberg United FC - Preston Lions
Victoria NPL, Women
2:1
2nd Half
-
Essendon Royals SC - Alamein FC
Victoria NPL, Women
2:2
2nd Half
-
South Melbourne FC - Brunswick Juventus FC Women
Victoria NPL, Women
0:1
2nd Half
-
FC Bulleen Lions - Calder United SC
Victoria NPL, Women
8:0
2nd Half
-
Boroondara Eagles - Bentleigh Greens SC Women
Victoria NPL, Women
3:0
2nd Half
-
Auckland United FC - Bay Olympic
National League
2:1
2nd Half
-
West Coast Rangers FC - Western Springs AFC
National League
2:2
2nd Half
-
Salisbury United - West Torrens Birkalla
South Australia State League 1
1:2
2nd Half
-
University Azzurri FC - Darwin Olympic SC
Australia Northern Territory Premier League
0:2
1st Half
Basketball
-
Fujian Xiamen Women - Shijiazhuang Yingli Women
China National Basketball Championship Women
41:37
Halftime
-
Jiangsu Wutaishan Women - Shanghai Jiaotong University Women
China National Basketball Championship Women
43:33
Halftime
Volleyball
-
NU Bulldogs Women - Gimcheon Hi-Pass
International VTV CUP Women
0:0
1 Set
Baseball
-
Yomiuri Giants - Chunichi Dragons
NPB
3:0
6th Inn
-
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters - Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
NPB
0:0
3rd Inn
-
Orix Buffaloes - Chiba Lotte Marines
NPB
0:0
3rd Inn
Aussie rules
-
Richmond Tigers - Gold Coast Suns
AFL
5.4(34):10.6(66)
[Aussierules.MatchStatus.41]
Badminton
-
Jia, Y/Li, W - Liu S S / Tan N
Japan Open, Women, Doubles
0:0
Start
Table tennis
-
Grela, A - Keinath, Thomas
TT Elite Series
0:0
1 Set
League of Legends
-
T1 Esports - KT Rolster
LCK 2024 Summer Playoffs
1:0
[LeagueofLegends.MatchStatus.2]
Rugby League
-
Canberra Raiders - Penrith Panthers
NRL Premiership
22:18
2nd Half
Rush Football
-
Girona (Jindrich) - RC Celta (Cody)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #34
1:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
FC Barcelona (Tommy) - Getafe CF (Junior)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #34
2:3
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Arsenal (Leyla) - Manchester Utd (Florie)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #34
1:3
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
Kings of Glory
-
eStar Pro - TC Grouping
King Pro League Summer 2024
1:0
[KingsofGlory.MatchStatus.142]