Soccer
-
Taipei Elite SC - Taichung Rock FC
Taiwan Football League Two
0:2
1st Half
-
Taipei Bravo Women - Taoyuan Mars Women
Mulan Football League, Women
2:0
2nd Half
-
FK Jablonec B - Tj Sokol Zivanice
CFL
2:0
1st Half
-
FK Pardubice B - FK Usti nad Labem
CFL
0:0
1st Half
-
Charlestown Azzurri FC - Newcastle Olympic FC
Northern NSW NPL
2:0
2nd Half
-
Stirling Macedonia FC - Armadale SC
Western Australia NPL
3:4
2nd Half
-
Balcatta - Olympic Kingsway SC
Western Australia NPL
1:3
2nd Half
-
Perth Redstar FC - Perth SC
Western Australia NPL
3:5
2nd Half
-
Floreat Athena - Bayswater City
Western Australia NPL
3:2
2nd Half
-
Western Knights SC - Perth Glory FC
Western Australia NPL
2:2
2nd Half
-
Fremantle City - Inglewood United
Western Australia NPL
4:0
2nd Half
-
PSIM Yogyakarta - Deltras Sidoarjo
Club Friendly Games
1:0
1st Half
-
Adelaide City FC - North Eastern Metrostars SC
South Australia NPL
0:0
2nd Half
-
ACS Muscelul Campulung Elite - CSM Slatina
Liga 2
0:2
1st Half
-
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - AFC Chindia Targoviste
Liga 2
0:0
1st Half
-
AFC Metalul Buzau - FC Bihor Oradea
Liga 2
1:0
1st Half
-
CSM Resita - CSM Focsani 2007
Liga 2
0:0
1st Half
-
CS Afumati - Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Liga 2
1:1
_
-
Geoje FC - Namyangju FC
Korea Republic K4 League
0:1
1st Half
-
Atletico Madrid - AFC Ajax
Club Friendly Games, Women
1:0
1st Half
-
MFK Chrudim - Sparta Prague B
FNL
2:0
1st Half
-
Shanghai Port B - Nantong Haimen Codion
China League 2
1:0
1st Half
-
Madura United - Persita Tangerang
Liga 1
0:0
_
-
FC Slovan Liberec - Sparta Prague
U19 1st Division
0:2
1st Half
Basketball
-
Chaophraya Thunders - Bangkok Tigers
Tbl
66:74
4Q
-
Wuhan Shengfan Women - Tianjin Guanlan Women
China National Basketball Championship Women
42:21
Halftime
-
Zhejiang Chouzhou Bank Women - Sichuan Yuanda Merlot Women
China National Basketball Championship Women
26:45
Halftime
-
Imus Bandera - Pasay Voyagers
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
21:41
Halftime
Baseball
-
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters - Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
NPB
6:0
8th Inn
-
Orix Buffaloes - Chiba Lotte Marines
NPB
0:1
9th Inn
-
Saitama Seibu Lions - Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
NPB
0:0
3rd Inn
Badminton
-
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets - Tang C M / Tse Y S
Japan Open, Mixed Doubles
1:1
Start
Beach Volley
-
Ahtiainen N / Lahti-Liukkonen T - Gottardi V / Menegatti M
FIVB Hamburg Major, Women
1:1
3 Set
Table tennis
-
Grela, A - Horejsi, M
TT Elite Series
0:1
2 Set
League of Legends
-
T1 Esports - KT Rolster
LCK 2024 Summer Playoffs
2:1
Map 4
Rugby League
-
Melbourne Storm - Dolphins (Nrl)
NRL Premiership
30:0
2nd Half
Counter-Strike
-
Dynamo Eclot - Permitta
European Pro League Season 18
0:0
Map 1
-
Alliance - Young Ninjas
CCT Season 2 European Series #10
0:0
Map 1
-
Team Falcons - 9z Team
BB Dacha Belgrade 2024 #2
0:0
Map 1
Dota 2
-
Cloud9 - Team Falcons
FISSURE Universe: Episode 3
0:0
Map 1
-
BETBOOM TEAM - Nouns
FISSURE Universe: Episode 3
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
Arsenal (Leyla) - Manchester Utd (Florie)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #34
0:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
ESport Valorant
-
Leviatán - Team Heretics
VALORANT Champions 2024
0:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.2]