Soccer
-
Gaborone United Women - UD de Lichinga Women
COSAFA Champions League Women
0:0
1st Half
-
Spain Women U20 - Netherlands Women U20
International Friendlies Women U20
0:1
2nd Half
-
Gnk Dinamo Zagreb - Mladost Zdralovi U19
Croatia 1. HNL Juniori
3:0
2nd Half
-
Glenorchy Knights FC - South Hobart FC
Tasmania NPL
0:0
1st Half
-
Brisbane Roar FC - Cobolli F / Nardi L
Queensland NPL
1:0
HT
-
Preston Lions - Essendon Royals SC
Victoria NPL, Women
PreGame
-
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Sagan Tosu
J.League
_
-
Daegu FC - Gimcheon Sangmu FC
K-League 1
0:0
_
-
FC Seoul - Jeju United FC
K-League 1
0:0
1st Half
-
Darwin Olympic SC - Garuda FC
Australia Northern Territory Premier League
3:2
2nd Half
-
Hantharwady United - Shan United
National League
0:2
2nd Half
-
Dagon Port FC - Rakhine United
National League
2:1
HT
-
Kachin United FC - Shwe Pyi Thar United FC
Myanmar National League 2
2:0
2nd Half
-
FC Vysocina Jihlava - Sigma Olomouc
U19 1st Division
1:4
2nd Half
Basketball
-
GenSan Warriors - Sarangani Marlins
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
50:32
2Q
Volleyball
-
Philippines - Vietnam
SEA VLeague
1:0
1 Set
Baseball
-
Chunichi Dragons - Hanshin Tigers
NPB
1:1
6th Inn
-
Fukuoka Softbank Hawks - Chiba Lotte Marines
NPB
4:0
6th Inn
-
Orix Buffaloes - Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
NPB
1:1
5th Inn
-
LG Twins - Kia Tigers
KBO League
0:0
4th Inn
-
KT Wiz - Doosan Bears
KBO League
0:4
3rd Inn
Aussie rules
-
Essendon Bombers - Sydney Swans
AFL
4.4(28):3.3(21)
2Q
Beach Volley
-
Bobner E / Verge-Depre Z - Kozuch M / Schneider S
CEV Europ. Ch.ship, W.
0:1
2 Set
Table tennis
-
Sirucek, P - David, P
TT Elite Series
1:1
3 Set
League of Legends
-
Kwangdong Freecs - DRX
LCK 2024 Summer
1:1
Map 3
-
Top Esports - Anyone's Legend
LPL 2024 Summer Playoffs
0:0
Map 1
Rugby League
-
Sydney Roosters - Parramatta Eels
NRL Premiership
18:0
1P
Counter-Strike
-
Sinners Esports - 3DMAX
CCT Season 2 European Series #8
0:1
Map 2
-
CYBERSHOKE - ECSTATIC
CCT Season 2 European Series #9
0:1
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
Dota 2
-
Azure ray - Team Zero
PGL Wallachia Season 2: China Closed Qualifier
1:1
Map 3
-
OG - MOUZ
PGL Wallachia Season 2: Western Europe Closed Qualifier
0:1
Map.2
-
Night Pulse - Five Beavers
PGL Wallachia Season 2: Eastern Europe Closed Qualifier
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
Torino (Junior) - Roma FC (Birma)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #33
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Milan (Cody) - Juventus (Forest)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #33
1:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Arsenal (Millie) - Chelsea (Nicol)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #33
4:2
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Everton (Kelly) - Manchester City (Ellen)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #33
2:7
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
ESport Valorant
-
G2 Esports - Fnatic
VALORANT Champions 2024
0:0
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.141]