Soccer
-
NK Brinje Grosuplje U19 - NS Mura U19
Slovenia U19 League
0:6
2nd Half
-
FC Koper U19 - NK Celje U19
Slovenia U19 League
0:3
2nd Half
-
Real Valladolid - Espanyol Barcelona
LaLiga
0:0
1st Half
-
US Lecce - Atalanta BC
Serie A
0:1
1st Half
-
FC Versailles 78 - Le Mans FC
National
0:0
1st Half
-
Energie Cottbus - Werder Bremen
DFB Pokal
0:2
2nd Half
-
TUS Koblenz 1911 - VfL Wolfsburg
DFB Pokal
0:1
2nd Half
-
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 - 1. FC Magdeburg
DFB Pokal
1:0
2nd Half
-
FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Superliga
1:0
2nd Half
-
FC KTP Kotka - SJK Akatemia
Ykkonen
3:1
2nd Half
-
Djurgardens IF DFF - IF Brommapojkarna
Damallsvenskan
1:0
1st Half
-
AGF Aarhus - Vejle BK
Superliga
1:0
_
-
Moss FK - Sogndal IL
1st Division
1:0
_
-
Notodden FK - Viking FK 2
2nd Division Group 1
1:0
2nd Half
-
Skeid Fotball - Valerenga IF 2
2nd Division Group 2
1:1
2nd Half
-
BK Olympic - FC Rosengaard 1917
Ettan, Sodra
2:0
2nd Half
-
CD Tondela - FC Porto B
Liga Portugal 2
0:0
1st Half
-
Wisla Krakow - MKS Arka Gdynia
I Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
FKS Stal Mielec - GKS Piast Gliwice
Ekstraklasa
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Borac Cacak - Gfk Dubocica
Prva Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac - FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
SuperLiga
0:1
1st Half
-
CA Boston River Reserves - Deportivo Maldonado Reserves
Uruguay Primera División Reserve
0:0
1st Half
Tennis
-
Gibson, Talia - Zakharova, Anastasia
US Open Women Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Rakhimova, Kamilla - Selekhmeteva, Oksana
US Open Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Urhobo, A - Hon, Priscilla
US Open Women Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Watson, Heather - Ngounoue, Clervie
US Open Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Scott, Katrina - Kessler, McCartney
WTA Cleveland, USA Women Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Kirkin, Ergi - Lopez Montagud, Carlos
Dobrich, Bulgaria
1:0
2 Set
-
Burel, Clara - Kalieva, Elvina
WTA Cleveland
1:0
2 Set
Table tennis
-
Benes, M - Stach, M
TT Elite Series
1:0
2 Set
League of Legends
-
Karmine Corp Blue - Team BDS Academy
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
1:1
Map 3
Counter-Strike
-
Insilio - ALTERNATE aTTaX
CCT Season 2 European Series #9
1:0
Map 2
-
Young Ninjas - GenOne
CCT Season 2 European Series #10
0:0
Map 1
-
Monte - KOI
Intel Extreme Masters Rio 2024: European Open Qualifier #2
0:0
Map 1
-
Ninjas in Pyjamas - Cloud9
Intel Extreme Masters Rio 2024: European Open Qualifier #2
0:0
Map 1
Dota 2
-
PSG Quest - Team Waska
FISSURE Universe: Episode 3
1:1
Map.2
Rush Football
-
Manchester Utd (Niskanen15) - Newcastle Utd (Jindrich)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #34
2:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
West Ham (Steppy21) - Spurs (Birma)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #34
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
United States (Mia) - Portugal (Brenda)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #34
1:4
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]