Soccer
-
Comunicaciones - Argentino de Quilmes
Primera B
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Barcelona - AS Monaco
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
Hammarby IF - IF Brommapojkarna
Allsvenskan
3:2
2nd Half
-
Umraniyespor - Corum FK
1. Lig
0:0
1st Half
-
Jong AZ Alkmaar - Roda JC Kerkrade
Eerste Divisie
0:0
1st Half
-
Jong PSV Eindhoven - Jong Ajax Amsterdam
Eerste Divisie
0:0
1st Half
-
Future FC - Al Ittihad Al Sakandary
Premier League
1:0
1st Half
-
Ceramica Cleopatra - Smouha SC
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Baerum SK - Sarpsborg 08 2
3rd Division Group 3
0:0
2nd Half
-
Nordstrand - KFUM 2
3rd Division Group 3
1:1
2nd Half
-
Viborg FF - Aalborg BK
Superliga
2:2
2nd Half
-
Grorud IL - Skeid Fotball
2nd Division Group 2
0:0
2nd Half
-
Jonkopings Sodra IF - FC Trollhattan
Ettan, Sodra
1:1
2nd Half
-
Norrby IF - Torslanda IK
Ettan, Sodra
0:0
2nd Half
-
Carapegua - Resistencia SC
Segunda Division
0:0
1st Half
-
Landskrona BoIS - GIF Sundsvall
Superettan
0:0
2nd Half
-
Orgryte IS - Orebro SK
Superettan
2:1
2nd Half
-
Ham-Kam 2 - Kongsvinger IL Fotball 2
3rd Division Group 6
1:1
2nd Half
-
FC Carlos Stein - Em Deportivo Binacional
Segunda Division
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Felgueiras 1932 - Portimonense SC
Liga Portugal 2
0:0
2nd Half
-
Wisla Krakow - Ruch Chorzow
I Liga
1:0
2nd Half
-
Caykur Rizespor - Istanbul Basaksehir
Super Lig
0:0
1st Half
-
BB Bodrumspor - Gaziantep FK
Super Lig
0:0
_
-
GKS Piast Gliwice - GKS Katowice
Ekstraklasa
2:1
2nd Half
-
Atletico River Plate Reserves - Liverpool Montevideo Reserves
Uruguay Primera División Reserve
0:0
1st Half
-
Juventud de Las Piedras Reserves - Defensor Sporting Reserves
Uruguay Primera División Reserve
0:0
1st Half
-
Danubio Reserves - Montevideo Wanderers Reserves
Uruguay Primera División Reserve
0:0
1st Half
-
Albion FC Reserve - Miramar Misiones Reserves
Uruguay Primera División Reserve
0:0
1st Half
-
Nacional de Montevideo Reserves - Progreso Reserves
Uruguay Primera División Reserve
1:0
1st Half
-
Club Atletico Penarol Reserves - Montevideo City Torque Reserves
Uruguay Primera División Reserve
1:0
1st Half
-
Atletico Fenix Montevideo Reserves - Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves
Uruguay Primera División Reserve
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad - Pfk Botev Plovdiv II
Second Prof. League
2:0
2nd Half
-
CA Huracan - Belgrano de Cordoba
Suomen Cup, Women
0:0
_
-
Enkopings SK - IK Franke
Division 2, Norra Svealand
2:0
2nd Half
-
S.C Capixaba - Porto Vitoria ES
Brazil Copa Espirito Santo
0:0
1st Half
-
Deportivo Metalurgico - Estrella de Berisso
Argentina Campeonato Promocional
0:0
1st Half
-
B36 Torshavn - Vikingur Gota
Premier League
0:0
_
-
US Lecce - Mantova 1911
Coppa Italia
1:1
2nd Half
Tennis
-
Sun, Lulu - Bronzetti, Lucia
WTA Cincinnati, USA Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Krueger, Ashlyn - Osaka, Naomi
WTA Cincinnati, USA Women Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Zhao, Carol - Failla, Jessica
WTA 125K Barranquilla, Colombia Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Sieg, Madison - Okalova, Martina
WTA 125K Barranquilla, Colombia Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Kawa, Katarzyna - Jones, Francesca
WTA 125K Barranquilla, Colombia Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
Volleyball
-
Montenegro - Austria
International Friendly Games, Women
1:1
3 Set
-
Spain Women U20 - Slovenia Women U20
CEV European Championship Women U20
0:1
2 Set
Table tennis
-
Obeslo, M - Valenta, Jan
TT Elite Series
2:0
3 Set
League of Legends
-
Venomcrest Esports - SK Gaming Prime
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
0:1
Map 2
Counter-Strike
-
Monte - PariVision
ESL Challenger League Season 48: Europe
0:0
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
-
9 Pandas - KOI
ESL Challenger League Season 48: Europe
0:0
Map 1
-
TSM - Aurora Gaming
ESL Challenger League Season 48: Europe
0:0
Map 1
-
Astralis - G2 Esports
Intel Extreme Masters Cologne 2024
0:1
Map 2
-
MongolZ - paiN Gaming
Intel Extreme Masters Cologne 2024
0:0
Map 1
-
DMS - EYEBALLERS
CCT Season 2 European Series #8
0:1
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Spain (Darlly) - Portugal (Destiny)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #33
6:3
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
England (Kelly) - France (Vanessa)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #33
0:2
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]