Soccer
-
FC Inter Turku - Seinajoen JK
Veikkausliiga
0:0
1st Half
-
Real Tomayapo Reserves - Club Bolívar Reserves
Bolivia Primera Division Reserves
1:3
2nd Half
-
FC Finnkurd - FC Kontu
Finland Kolmonen Etela B
0:0
1st Half
-
Puebla FC U23 - Rayados de Monterrey U23
U23 Liga MX, Apertura
2:0
1st Half
-
PFK Dinamo Samarqand - AGMK FC
Superliga
1:2
2nd Half
-
Qizilqum Zarafshon - FC Nasaf
Superliga
0:0
1st Half
-
Oman Club - Saham
Omani League
1:1
2nd Half
-
AL Salt - AL Faisaly (Jor)
Jordan League
0:1
1st Half
-
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC U21 - Al-Nasr U21 (UAE)
UAE U21 League
3:0
2nd Half
-
Al-Wasl U21 - Al-Ain U21
UAE U21 League
0:4
2nd Half
-
Al Arabi U21 - Al-Sharjah U21
UAE U21 League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Hatta U21 - Al Dhafra U21
UAE U21 League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Emirates Club U21 - Al-Jazira Club U21
UAE U21 League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Polonia Warszawa - Lechia Gdansk U19
CLJ
0:1
2nd Half
-
Northeast United FC - Odisha FC
Durand Cup
5:1
2nd Half
Volleyball
-
TP Ho Chi Minh - Cong An TP HCM
Vietnam Bao Cong An TP Ho Chi Minh Open
0:2
3 Set
Ice Hockey
-
Red Bull Munich - Vaxjo Lakers
Club Friendly Games
0:1
HT
-
KH GKS Katowice - JKH GKS Jastrzebie
Czech Republic RT TORAX Cup
0:3
HT
Table tennis
-
Sitak, A - Zelinka, Jakub
TT Elite Series
0:1
3 Set
League of Legends
-
Dsyre - MACKO Esports
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
0:0
Map 1
-
Vitality.Bee - FC Barcelona
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
0:0
Map 1
-
Team BDS Academy - SK Gaming Prime
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
0:0
Map 1
-
Geekay Esports - SuperMassive
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
0:0
Map 1
Counter-Strike
-
Into The Breach Academy - GhoulsW
ESEA Season 50: Advanced Division - Europe
0:0
Map 1
-
SAw - FaZe
Intel Extreme Masters Cologne 2024
1:0
Map 2
-
DMS - BETBOOM TEAM
CCT Season 2 European Series #8
0:0
Map 1
Dota 2
-
AVULUS - OG
PGL Wallachia Season 2: Western Europe Closed Qualifier
0:0
Map 1
-
Passion UA - L1ga Team
PGL Wallachia Season 2: Eastern Europe Closed Qualifier
0:1
Map 2
-
beastcoast - Cuyes eSports
PGL Wallachia Season 2: South America Closed Qualifier
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
Olympique Lyon (Forest) - Olympique de Marseille (Birma)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #33
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Spain (Bree) - Portugal (Nicol)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #33
2:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
Pickleball
-
Pisnik, Tina/Bar, Dekel - Radzikowska, Ewa/Young, Donald
PPA Tour: Bristol Open Pro Doubles Mixed
[Pickleball.MatchStatus.99]