Soccer
-
Masku - Pargas Idrottsforening
Finland Kolmonen Länsi A
0:0
1st Half
-
JAPS - SalPa
Ykkonen
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Inter Turku - Seinajoen JK
Veikkausliiga
0:0
1st Half
-
Umm-Salal SC - Al-Shamal
Stars League
0:0
1st Half
-
Cesena - ACF Fiorentina
Campionato Primavera 1
0:0
1st Half
-
Real Tomayapo Reserves - Club Bolívar Reserves
Bolivia Primera Division Reserves
1:3
2nd Half
-
TiPS Vantaa - RiPS FC
Finland Kolmonen Etela C
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Finnkurd - FC Kontu
Finland Kolmonen Etela B
1:0
1st Half
-
NK Sesvete - HNK Vukovar 1991
Prva NL
0:0
1st Half
-
NK Dubrava Zagreb - NK Opatija
Prva NL
0:0
1st Half
-
Puebla FC U23 - Rayados de Monterrey U23
U23 Liga MX, Apertura
2:1
1st Half
-
PFK Dinamo Samarqand - AGMK FC
Superliga
2:2
2nd Half
-
Qizilqum Zarafshon - FC Nasaf
Superliga
0:0
1st Half
-
Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca Reserves - Sport Boys Reserves
Peru Reserve League
0:0
1st Half
-
Oman Club - Saham
Omani League
2:1
2nd Half
-
AL Salt - AL Faisaly (Jor)
Jordan League
0:1
1st Half
-
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC U21 - Al-Nasr U21 (UAE)
UAE U21 League
5:0
2nd Half
-
Al-Wasl U21 - Al-Ain U21
UAE U21 League
0:5
2nd Half
-
Al Arabi U21 - Al-Sharjah U21
UAE U21 League
1:0
2nd Half
-
Hatta U21 - Al Dhafra U21
UAE U21 League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Emirates Club U21 - Al-Jazira Club U21
UAE U21 League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Polonia Warszawa - Lechia Gdansk U19
CLJ
0:1
2nd Half
Volleyball
-
Italy Women U20 - Belgium Women U20
CEV European Championship Women U20
0:0
1 Set
Ice Hockey
-
Red Bull Munich - Vaxjo Lakers
Club Friendly Games
0:1
HT
-
KH GKS Katowice - JKH GKS Jastrzebie
Czech Republic RT TORAX Cup
0:3
3P
-
TPS Turku - Lukko Rauma
Finland Liiga Preseason
0:0
1P
Table tennis
-
Sitak, A - Zelinka, Jakub
TT Elite Series
1:2
4 Set
League of Legends
-
Dsyre - MACKO Esports
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
0:0
Map 1
-
Vitality.Bee - FC Barcelona
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
1:0
Map 2
-
Team BDS Academy - SK Gaming Prime
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
0:0
Map 1
-
Geekay Esports - SuperMassive
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
0:0
Map 1
Counter-Strike
-
Into The Breach Academy - GhoulsW
ESEA Season 50: Advanced Division - Europe
0:0
Map 1
-
SAw - FaZe
Intel Extreme Masters Cologne 2024
1:0
Map 2
-
DMS - BETBOOM TEAM
CCT Season 2 European Series #8
0:0
Map 1
Dota 2
-
AVULUS - OG
PGL Wallachia Season 2: Western Europe Closed Qualifier
0:0
Map 1
-
Passion UA - L1ga Team
PGL Wallachia Season 2: Eastern Europe Closed Qualifier
0:1
Map 2
-
beastcoast - Cuyes eSports
PGL Wallachia Season 2: South America Closed Qualifier
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
United States (Millie) - Spain (Bree)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #33
3:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
Pickleball
-
Irvine, Jessie/Patriquin, Hayden - Bouchard, Genie/Hovenier, Blaine
PPA Tour: Bristol Open Pro Doubles Mixed
[Pickleball.MatchStatus.99]