Soccer
-
Henan - Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Chinese Super League
0:1
2nd Half
-
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Wuhan Three Towns FC
Chinese Super League
0:0
_
-
Beijing Guoan - Zhejiang FC
Chinese Super League
0:0
1st Half
-
Nantong Zhiyun - Qingdao West Coast FC
Chinese Super League
0:1
_
-
Bournemouth Reserve - Hull City
Professional Development League
0:0
1st Half
-
Perth SC - Fremantle City
Western Australia NPL
1:0
2nd Half
-
Preston Lions - Essendon Royals SC
Victoria NPL, Women
2:2
2nd Half
-
FK Aktobe Zhas - Khan Tengry
Pervaya Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Arys - FC Kaisar Zhas
Pervaya Liga
1:0
1st Half
-
SD Family FC - FK Kaspii Aktau
Pervaya Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Zhetisay - FK Ekibastuz
Pervaya Liga
1:0
1st Half
-
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Sagan Tosu
J.League
5:3
2nd Half
-
Daegu FC - Gimcheon Sangmu FC
K-League 1
3:0
2nd Half
-
FC Seoul - Jeju United FC
K-League 1
1:0
2nd Half
-
Xi'an Chongde Ronghai - Hainan Star
China League 2
0:1
HT
-
Darwin Hearts FC - University Azzurri FC
Australia Northern Territory Premier League
2:0
2nd Half
-
Barito Putera - Madura United
Liga 1
1:0
_
-
Terengganu FC - Sri Pahang FA
Super League
0:0
1st Half
-
Isi Dangkor Senchey FC - Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC
Cambodian Premier League
1:3
2nd Half
-
Caykur Rizespor - Bodrum FK U19
U19 Elit A
1:0
HT
Basketball
-
Hong Kong Golden Bulls - Guangxi Weizhuang
China National Basketball League
42:37
Halftime
-
Iloilo United Royals - Pampanga Giant Lanterns
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
9:28
HT
Volleyball
-
Seven Up Women - Eastern Long Lions Women
Hong Kong Silver Shield Cup Women
33:56
4Q
Baseball
-
Rakuten Monkeys - Uni Lions
CPBL
5:2
6th Inn
-
CTBC Brothers - TSG Hawks
CPBL
4:0
6th Inn
-
Wei Chuan Dragons - Fubon Guardians
CPBL
4:0
6th Inn
-
LG Twins - Kia Tigers
KBO League
2:3
9th Inn
Ice Hockey
-
Assat Pori - HPK Hameenlinna
Finland Liiga Preseason
2:1
1P
-
KooKoo - SaiPa Lappeenranta
Finland Liiga Preseason
1:0
1P
Beach Volley
-
Kantor P / Zdybek J - Haussener Y / Metral Q
CEV Europ. Championship
0:1
2 Set
-
Brouwer A / Meeuwsen R - Dal Corso G / Viscovich M
CEV Europ. Championship
1:0
1 Set
Table tennis
-
Sirucek, P - Horejsi, M
TT Elite Series
2:2
5 Set
League of Legends
-
Nongshim RedForce - Gen.G
LCK 2024 Summer
0:0
Map 1
-
Top Esports - Anyone's Legend
LPL 2024 Summer Playoffs
1:1
Map 3
Counter-Strike
-
Sinners Esports - 3DMAX
CCT Season 2 European Series #8
1:1
Map 3
-
ENTERPRISE - Alliance
European Pro League Season 18
1:0
Map 2
Dota 2
-
OG - MOUZ
PGL Wallachia Season 2: Western Europe Closed Qualifier
1:1
Map 3
-
Night Pulse - Five Beavers
PGL Wallachia Season 2: Eastern Europe Closed Qualifier
1:0
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Frankfurt (Cody) - Freiburg (Birma)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #33
0:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
United States (Millie) - Spain (Bree)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #33
1:3
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
Squash
-
Kennedy, Georgina - Malliff, Katie
British National Squash Championships Women
1:0
2 Set