Soccer
-
Gaborone United Women - UD de Lichinga Women
COSAFA Champions League Women
0:0
1st Half
-
Spain Women U20 - Netherlands Women U20
International Friendlies Women U20
0:1
2nd Half
-
Gnk Dinamo Zagreb - Mladost Zdralovi U19
Croatia 1. HNL Juniori
3:1
2nd Half
-
Glenorchy Knights FC - South Hobart FC
Tasmania NPL
1:0
1st Half
-
Brisbane Roar FC - Cobolli F / Nardi L
Queensland NPL
1:0
2nd Half
-
Preston Lions - Essendon Royals SC
Victoria NPL, Women
0:1
1st Half
-
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Sagan Tosu
J.League
0:0
1st Half
-
Daegu FC - Gimcheon Sangmu FC
K-League 1
0:0
_
-
FC Seoul - Jeju United FC
K-League 1
0:0
1st Half
-
Darwin Olympic SC - Garuda FC
Australia Northern Territory Premier League
3:2
2nd Half
-
Hantharwady United - Shan United
National League
0:2
2nd Half
-
Dagon Port FC - Rakhine United
National League
2:1
2nd Half
-
Kachin United FC - Shwe Pyi Thar United FC
Myanmar National League 2
2:0
2nd Half
-
FC Vysocina Jihlava - Sigma Olomouc
U19 1st Division
2:5
2nd Half
Basketball
-
GenSan Warriors - Sarangani Marlins
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
52:33
Halftime
Volleyball
-
Philippines - Vietnam
SEA VLeague
1:0
2 Set
Baseball
-
Chunichi Dragons - Hanshin Tigers
NPB
1:1
6th Inn
-
Fukuoka Softbank Hawks - Chiba Lotte Marines
NPB
4:0
7th Inn
-
Orix Buffaloes - Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
NPB
1:1
6th Inn
-
Rakuten Monkeys - Uni Lions
CPBL
0:0
1st Inn
-
CTBC Brothers - TSG Hawks
CPBL
0:0
1st Inn
-
Wei Chuan Dragons - Fubon Guardians
CPBL
0:0
1st Inn
-
LG Twins - Kia Tigers
KBO League
0:0
4th Inn
-
KT Wiz - Doosan Bears
KBO League
0:4
4th Inn
Aussie rules
-
Essendon Bombers - Sydney Swans
AFL
4.5(29):3.4(22)
2Q
Beach Volley
-
Muller S / Tillmann C - Gruszczynska J / Wachowicz A
CEV Europ. Ch.ship, W.
0:0
1 Set
-
Bobner E / Verge-Depre Z - Kozuch M / Schneider S
CEV Europ. Ch.ship, W.
0:1
2 Set
Table tennis
-
Sirucek, P - David, P
TT Elite Series
2:1
4 Set
League of Legends
-
Kwangdong Freecs - DRX
LCK 2024 Summer
1:1
Map 3
-
Top Esports - Anyone's Legend
LPL 2024 Summer Playoffs
0:0
Map 1
Rugby League
-
Sydney Roosters - Parramatta Eels
NRL Premiership
24:4
1P
Counter-Strike
-
Sinners Esports - 3DMAX
CCT Season 2 European Series #8
0:1
Map 2
-
CYBERSHOKE - ECSTATIC
CCT Season 2 European Series #9
0:1
Map 2
-
ENTERPRISE - Alliance
European Pro League Season 18
0:0
Map 1
Dota 2
-
Azure ray - Team Zero
PGL Wallachia Season 2: China Closed Qualifier
1:1
Map 3
-
OG - MOUZ
PGL Wallachia Season 2: Western Europe Closed Qualifier
0:1
Map 2
-
Night Pulse - Five Beavers
PGL Wallachia Season 2: Eastern Europe Closed Qualifier
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
Manchester Utd (Bree) - Chelsea (Nicol)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #33
0:2
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Everton (Kelly) - Manchester City (Ellen)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #33
0:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
ESport Valorant
-
G2 Esports - Fnatic
VALORANT Champions 2024
0:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.2]