Soccer
-
US Citta Di Pontedera - US Pianese
Coppa Italia Serie C
PreGame
-
US Albinoleffe - Usd Sestri Levante 1919
Coppa Italia Serie C
PreGame
-
Atalanta BC U23 - Spal Ferrara
Coppa Italia Serie C
PreGame
-
Triestina Calcio 1918 - AC Trento
Coppa Italia Serie C
PreGame
-
CDM Leandro N. Alem - CA Victoriano Arenas
Primera C
PreGame
-
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa - SK Zapy
CFL
0:0
HT
-
SK Kladno - FK Teplice B
CFL
2:1
HT
-
Tj Sokol Zivanice - SK Sparta Kolin
CFL
0:0
HT
-
Brazil - USA
Olympic Tournament, Women
0:0
HT
-
Radcliffe FC - Scarborough Athletic
National League North
3:3
2nd Half
-
AFC Wimbledon - Colchester United
League Two
4:2
2nd Half
-
Walsall FC - Morecambe FC
League Two
1:0
2nd Half
-
Maidenhead United FC - Eastleigh FC
National League
0:2
2nd Half
-
Clube Guaraní Reserves - Club 2 de Mayo Reserves
Paraguay Reserve League
3:0
2nd Half
-
Borussia Dortmund - Aston Villa
Club Friendly Games
2:0
HT
-
FC Augsburg - Olympique Marseille
Club Friendly Games
1:2
HT
-
Everton FC - AS Roma
Club Friendly Games
PreGame
-
RB Leipzig - Paris Saint-Germain
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
Stade Rennes - Werder Bremen
Club Friendly Games
0:0
HT
-
Toulouse FC - Real Valladolid
Club Friendly Games
PreGame
-
EA Guingamp - FC Lorient
Club Friendly Games
0:0
_
-
West Ham United - RC Celta de Vigo
Club Friendly Games
4:2
_
-
Newcastle United - Stade Brest 29
Club Friendly Games
1:0
HT
-
Angers SCO - SC Bastia
Club Friendly Games
1:1
2nd Half
-
Le Havre AC - VfL Bochum
Club Friendly Games
PreGame
-
Ethnikos Achnas FC - Als Omonia
Club Friendly Games
PreGame
-
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora - PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Parva Liga
PreGame
-
LASK - SCR Altach
Bundesliga
1:1
HT
-
WSG Tirol - Grazer AK 1902
Bundesliga
0:0
HT
-
IFK Goteborg - IFK Varnamo
Allsvenskan
0:0
_
-
ADO Den Haag - VVV Venlo
Eerste Divisie
1:1
2nd Half
-
AFC Hermannstadt - FC Botosani
Superliga
2:1
2nd Half
-
Araz Nakhchivan PFK - Shamakhi FK
Premier League
1:0
2nd Half
-
MSK Zilina - MFK Zemplin Michalovce
Superliga
PreGame
-
Deportes Copiapo - Nublense
Primera Division
PreGame
-
KV Vesturbaer - Arbaer
3. deild
1:0
2nd Half
-
CSD Rangers - Deportes Temuco
Primera B
PreGame
-
Bohemians Prague 1905 - Sparta Prague
1. Liga
1:1
HT
-
FK Teplice - FC Slovan Liberec
1. Liga
1:0
HT
-
Parnu JK Vaprus - FCI Levadia Tallinn
Premium Liiga
0:0
PreGame
-
Odense Boldklub - Hillerod Fodbold
1. Division
0:0
HT
-
Viking FK - Bodoe/Glimt
Eliteserien
PreGame
-
Nordic United FC - Assyriska FF
Ettan, Norra
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Suduva Marijampole - FC Hegelmann Kaunas
A Lyga
0:1
HT
-
Feyenoord Rotterdam - Willem II Tilburg
Eredivisie
1:0
2nd Half
-
Leixoes SC - SL Benfica B
Liga Portugal 2
1:1
2nd Half
-
Korona Kielce - MKS Cracovia Krakow
Ekstraklasa
0:0
1st Half
-
Avs Futebol Sad - Nacional da Madeir
Liga Portugal
1:1
2nd Half
-
FK Mladost Gat - FK Vozdovac Belgrade
Prva Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
Sloven Ruma - FC Borac Cacak
Prva Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Trayal Krusevac - RFK Graficar Beograd
Prva Liga
1:1
1st Half
-
OFK Vrsac - FK Javor Ivanjica
Prva Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
Qatar SC - Al Duhail SC
Stars League
0:0
_
-
NK Tolmin - NK Bilje
2. Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
NK Dekani - Tabor Sezana
2. Liga
2:1
1st Half
-
ND Beltinci - NK Brinje Grosuplje
2. Liga
1:1
1st Half
-
Truro City - Dorking Wanderers
National League South
1:2
2nd Half
-
Thor Akureyri - UMF Njardvik
1. deild
0:0
_
-
FC Sion - FC Winterthur
Super League
PreGame
-
KuPS Akatemia - Rovaniemen Palloseura
Ykkonen
PreGame
-
SK Lisen Brno - SFC Opava
FNL
0:0
HT
-
KPV/Akatemia - FC Kiisto
Finland Kolmonen Länsi C
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Liepaja - FS Jelgava
Virsliga
1:0
HT
-
FK Neftchi Fargona - PFK Dinamo Samarqand
Superliga
3:1
2nd Half
-
FC Nasaf - Pakhtakor
Superliga
0:0
HT
-
Union Comercio Reserves - Universitario de Deportes Reserves
Peru Reserve League
0:0
1st Half
-
Sporting Cristal Reserves - Los Chankas Reserves
Peru Reserve League
1:0
1st Half
-
Breidablik Kopavogur - Thor/KA
Besta deild, Women
0:0
_
-
Manchester City - Manchester United
Community Shield
1:3
PEN
-
Gandzasar FC NGO - Ararat Yerevan FC
Premier League
0:0
HT
-
CD Melipilla - General Velasquez
Segunda Division
0:0
1st Half
-
Deportes Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion
Primera Division, Women
1:1
HT
-
Cobresal - Deportes Iquique
Primera Division, Women
2:1
HT
-
AL Salt - Shabab AL Ordun
Jordan League
2:1
2nd Half
-
Eb/Streymur - HB Torshavn
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
NSI Runavik - Skala IF
Premier League
1:0
HT
-
US Cremonese - SSC Bari
Coppa Italia
PreGame
Basketball
-
CD Magic Quilicura U23 - CSD Colo Colo U23
Chile Liga FebaChile Desarrollo
27:53
3Q
-
Tshwane Suns - Northern Cape Zebras
South Africa National League
32:21
3Q
Tennis
-
Arribage T / Luz O - Nedunchezhiyan J / Prashanth N V S
Bonn, Germany, Doubles
1:0
2 Set
Volleyball
-
Brazil - Turkiye
Olympic Games Women
1:0
2 Set
Ice Hockey
-
Netherlands U20 - Belgium U20
International Friendlies U20
0:1
1P
Football
-
New York Jets - Washington Commanders
NFL Preseason
[Football.MatchStatus.99]
Table tennis
-
Vrablik, J - Yefimov, V
TT Elite Series
2:2
5 Set
League of Legends
-
Fnatic - Team BDS
LEC Season Finals 2024
1:0
Map 2
Counter-Strike
-
Astralis - 9z Team
Intel Extreme Masters Cologne 2024
1:0
Map 2
-
Aurora Young Blud - Young Ninjas
CCT Season 2 European Series #8
0:1
Map 2
-
Monte Gen - Nexus Gaming
CCT Season 2 European Series #9
0:0
Map 1
Dota 2
-
One Move - Vrooomy.io
PGL Wallachia Season 2 Eastern Europe OQ
1:1
Map 3
Rush Football
-
Spain (Bree) - Portugal (Tracy)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #32
1:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
Pickleball
-
Teoni, Pesa/Johnson, Craig - Smith, Spencer/Alhouni, Mohaned
PPA Tour: Kansas City MO Pro Doubles Men
[Pickleball.MatchStatus.99]