Soccer
-
Bristol City - Sheffield United
Professional Development League
0:0
1st Half
-
Swansea City - Crewe Alexandra
Professional Development League
2:0
2nd Half
-
Watford FC - Fleetwood Town Reserve
Professional Development League
1:0
2nd Half
-
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves - Club Libertad Asunción Reserves
Paraguay Reserve League
1:0
2nd Half
-
Cerro Porteño Reserves - Club Sol de América Reserves
Paraguay Reserve League
1:0
2nd Half
-
Tacuary Reserves - Club General Caballero Reserves
Paraguay Reserve League
0:2
2nd Half
-
24Erzincanspor - Fethiyespor
Club Friendly Games
1:2
1st Half
-
Oriente Petrolero Reserves - Royal Pari FC Reserves
Bolivia Primera Division Reserves
2:0
1st Half
-
LNZ Cherkasy - FC Oleksandriya
Premier League
0:0
HT
-
Club Sportivo Luqueño Women - Club Sportivo Ameliano Women
Paraguay League Women
0:1
2nd Half
-
Semen Padang FC - Borneo Samarinda
Liga 1
0:3
2nd Half
-
Ceara SC CE - Pacatuba EC U20
U20 Cearense
1:0
1st Half
Basketball
-
Quezon Huskers - San Juan GFG AICC
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
30:49
Halftime
Volleyball
-
Belgium Women U20 - Netherlands Women U20
CEV European Championship Women U20
1:2
4 Set
Table tennis
-
Reitspies, D - Valenta, Jan
TT Elite Series
2:2
5 Set
League of Legends
-
JD Gaming - Ninjas in Pyjamas
LPL 2024 Summer Playoffs
1:2
Map 4
-
Ruddy Esports - BoostGate Esports
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
0:1
Map 2
-
UOL Sexy Edition - SuperMassive
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
1:0
Map 2
Counter-Strike
-
Metizport - Team Sampi
Elisa Invitational Fall 2024
1:0
Map 2
-
Team Liquid - FURIA Esports
Intel Extreme Masters Cologne 2024
1:0
Map 2
-
Virtus.pro - Team Falcons
Intel Extreme Masters Cologne 2024
0:1
Map 2
-
Permitta - Alliance
YaLLa Compass Summer 2024
0:0
Map 1
-
Sinners Esports - Endpoint
CCT Season 2 European Series #8
0:0
Map 1
-
TNL Esports - The Suspect
Project PRODIGY Series 1
0:0
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
Dota 2
-
SF Pos 4 - Manta Esports
PGL Wallachia Season 2 SEA OQ
1:1
Map 3
Rush Football
-
Hoffenheim (Pedro) - VFL Wolfsburg (Holis)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #33
4:2
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Werder Bremen (Henry) - FC Bayern (Jerry)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #33
2:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
VFL Wolfsburg (Holis) - Leverkusen (Jacob17)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #33
2:2
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
England (Kelly) - France (Vanessa)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #33
0:2
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]