Soccer
-
Argentinos Juniors - CA Sarmiento Junin
Liga Profesional
0:0
2nd Half
-
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih - FC Viktoria Plzen
UEFA Europa League
1:2
2nd Half
-
FK Partizan Belgrade - FC Lugano
UEFA Europa League
0:1
2nd Half
-
Panathinaikos Athens - Ajax Amsterdam
UEFA Europa League
0:1
2nd Half
-
HNK Rijeka - IF Elfsborg
UEFA Europa League
1:1
2nd Half
-
NK Celje - Shamrock Rovers
UEFA Europa League
1:0
2nd Half
-
UE Santa Coloma - FK Rigas Futbola Skola
UEFA Europa League
0:2
2nd Half
-
FC Dinamo Minsk - Lincoln Red Imps
UEFA Europa League
1:0
HT
-
SC Braga - Servette Geneva
UEFA Europa League
0:0
_
-
NK Osijek - Zira FK
UEFA Europa Conference League
1:0
2nd Half
-
Kilmarnock FC - Tromsoe IL
UEFA Europa Conference League
1:2
2nd Half
-
Saint Patrick´s Athletic FC - Sabah Masazir
UEFA Europa Conference League
1:0
HT
-
St Mirren FC - SK Brann
UEFA Europa Conference League
0:0
HT
-
Vikingur Reykjavik - Flora Tallinn
UEFA Europa Conference League
1:1
2nd Half
-
FC Spartak Trnava - Wisla Krakow
UEFA Europa Conference League
1:1
2nd Half
-
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC - FC CFR 1907 Cluj
UEFA Europa Conference League
0:1
2nd Half
-
FC Ballkani - Larne FC
UEFA Europa Conference League
0:0
2nd Half
-
NK Maribor - FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
UEFA Europa Conference League
1:0
2nd Half
-
Botev Plovdiv - HSK Zrinjski Mostar
UEFA Europa Conference League
2:1
2nd Half
-
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara - FC Astana
UEFA Europa Conference League
1:2
2nd Half
-
Olympiacos Piraeus - Nottingham Forest
Club Friendly Games
1:4
2nd Half
-
Granada CF - Al Wehda
Club Friendly Games
1:1
2nd Half
-
Zed FC - Zamalek SC
Premier League
0:0
2nd Half
-
AD Berazategui Reserves - General Lamadrid Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
3:0
2nd Half
-
JJ Urquiza Reserves - Centro Espanol Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
1:0
2nd Half
-
Argentino de Rosario Reserves - Deportivo Muniz Reserves
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Reserves
1:0
2nd Half
-
Argentino de Merlo Reserves - Sportivo Dock Sud Reserves
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
2:0
2nd Half
-
Club Almirante Brown Reserves - Arsenal de Sarandi
Argentina Primera Nacional Reserves
0:1
2nd Half
-
All Boys Reserves - CA San Miguel Reserves
Argentina Primera Nacional Reserves
0:0
2nd Half
-
Keflavik IF - UMF Grindavik
1. deild
0:0
1st Half
-
Afturelding - Leiknir Reykjavik
1. deild
0:0
1st Half
-
KFUM U19 - Nordstrand U19
Norway Interkretsserie U19
1:1
2nd Half
-
Bærum SK U19 - Skeid U19
Norway Interkretsserie U19
3:2
2nd Half
-
Asker U19 - Drobak Frogn U19
Norway Interkretsserie U19 B
5:2
2nd Half
-
Ready Fotball U19 - Ullern U19
Norway Interkretsserie U19 B
1:2
2nd Half
-
Valerenga U19 B - Oppsal U19
Norway Interkretsserie U19 B
3:2
2nd Half
-
IR Reykjavik - IA Akranes
1. deild, Women
0:1
1st Half
-
UMF Selfoss - HK Kopavogur
1. deild, Women
1:2
2nd Half
-
Real Santa Cruz - The Strongest
Division Profesional
1:2
1st Half
-
Americano FC RJ - Zinzane FC RJ
Copa Rio
0:2
2nd Half
Basketball
-
USA - Serbia
Olympic Tournament
37:47
2Q
Tennis
-
Stearns, Peyton - Keys, Madison
WTA Toronto, Canada Women Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Kasatkina, Daria - Anisimova, Amanda
WTA Toronto, Canada Women Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Krueger, Ashlyn - Fernandez, Leylah Annie
WTA Toronto, Canada Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Pinnington Jones, Jack - Wong, Chak Lam Coleman
Lincoln (NE), USA, Qualifying
1:1
3 Set
-
Eubanks, Christopher - Fearnley, J
Lincoln (NE), USA, Qualifying
1:1
3 Set
Baseball
-
Atlanta Braves - Milwaukee Brewers
MLB
7:16
9th Inn
-
Colorado Rockies - New York Mets
MLB
0:4
2nd Inn
Boxing
-
Khalokov, A - Senior, C
Olympic Tournament
2nd Round
Handball
-
Norway - Denmark
Olympic Games Women
4:2
1P
Beach Volley
-
Santos Lisboa E / Silva Ramos A P - Artacho del Solar M / Clancy T
Olympic Games Women
0:1
2 Set
Cricket
-
West Indies Test - South Africa Test
ICC Test Championship
0/0:267/5
1st Inn
Table tennis
-
Berglund, S - Prokopcov, D
TT Elite Series
1:1
3 Set
League of Legends
-
Vitality.Bee - Geekay Esports
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
0:1
[LeagueofLegends.MatchStatus.2]
-
Dark Passage - Dsyre
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
1:1
Map 3
-
EGN Esports - GTZ Esports
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
0:1
Map 2
-
mCon esports - Crvena zvezda
EMEA 2024 Summer Main Event
1:0
Map 2
Rugby League
-
St Helens - Salford Red Devils
Super League
4:4
1P
Counter-Strike
-
Galorys - Dusty Roots
United21 South America Season 2
1:1
Map 3
-
ALTERNATE aTTaX - Team Falcons
Intel Extreme Masters Cologne 2024
0:1
Map 2
-
Nemiga Gaming - Team Sampi
HellCup #10
0:1
Map 2
-
Aurora Young Blud - Illuminar Gaming
CCT Season 2 European Series #8
0:1
Map 2
-
Verdant - ALLINERS
CCT Season 2 European Series #9
1:0
Map 2
Dota 2
-
DMS - AVULUS
European Pro League Season 19
1:0
Map 2
-
Night Pulse - L1ga Team
CCT DOTA2 #2
1:1
Map 3
Rush Football
-
Chelsea (Henry) - Manchester City (Bastony)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #32
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Everton (Hurricane) - Wolves (Jacob17)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #32
1:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Arsenal (Quinnie) - Chelsea (Destiny)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #32
2:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
Pickleball
-
Hewett, Rafa - Young, Donald
PPA Tour: Kansas City MO Pro Singles Men
[Pickleball.MatchStatus.99]
-
Sock, Jack - Khlif, Noe
PPA Tour: Kansas City MO Pro Singles Men
[Pickleball.MatchStatus.99]
-
Duong, Quang - Alhouni, Mohaned
PPA Tour: Kansas City MO Pro Singles Men
[Pickleball.MatchStatus.99]