Soccer
-
AC Renate - Novara FC
Coppa Italia Serie C
2:2
PEN
-
EC Vitoria Women - Jacobina EC Women
Brazil Baiano Women
2:0
1st Half
-
CS Italiano - Club Atletico Los Andes
Primera B
0:0
1st Half
-
CA Villa San Carlos - Canuelas FC
Primera B
0:0
1st Half
-
CD UAI Urquiza - Excursionistas
Primera B
1:0
1st Half
-
CSD San Martin - Club Atletico Acassuso
Primera B
0:0
1st Half
-
Arsenal de Sarandi - CA Estudiantes
Primera Nacional
0:0
1st Half
-
Deportivo Moron - CA Defensores Unidos
Primera Nacional
1:0
1st Half
-
Club Mercedes - Deportivo Paraguayo
Primera C
1:0
1st Half
-
CA Puerto Nuevo - Argentino de Rosario
Primera C
0:0
1st Half
-
Central Ballester - Centro Espanol
Primera C
1:0
1st Half
-
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro - Atletico Tucuman
Liga Profesional
0:0
2nd Half
-
Kimberley de Mar Del Plata - Gutierrez SC
Torneo Federal A
PreGame
-
Aris Limassol FC - Olympiacos Piraeus
Club Friendly Games
0:3
HT
-
Racing Santander - Sporting Gijon
Club Friendly Games
0:0
2nd Half
-
CA Osasuna - Deportivo Alaves
Club Friendly Games
1:1
2nd Half
-
UCAM Murcia - Valencia CF Mestalla
Club Friendly Games
2:1
2nd Half
-
Malaga CF - Cordoba CF
Club Friendly Games
2:0
2nd Half
-
Aris Thessaloniki - PAS Lamia 1964
Club Friendly Games
0:1
2nd Half
-
Hamburger SV - Hertha BSC
2nd Bundesliga
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Sloboda Tuzla - NK Posusje
Premijer Liga
0:2
2nd Half
-
Rapid Wien II - SK Sturm Graz II
2. Liga
3:0
1st Half
-
PFC Levski Sofia - FC Krumovgrad
Parva Liga
1:0
1st Half
-
Longford Town FC - Treaty United
First Division
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Salzburg - Blau-Weiss Linz
Bundesliga
2:1
2nd Half
-
Sabail FK - Neftchi Baku PFC
Premier League
1:1
2nd Half
-
FK Kosice - FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Superliga
1:0
1st Half
-
Nafta 1903 Lendava - Primorje Ajdovscina
PrvaLiga
0:1
_
-
Slavia Prague - SK Sigma Olomouc
1. Liga
1:0
1st Half
-
Zalaegerszeg TE - Paksi FC
NB I
1:0
HT
-
Universidad San Carlos - Deportivo Mictlán
Guatemala Primera División de Ascenso
0:1
2nd Half
-
NEC Nijmegen - FC Twente Enschede
Eredivisie
1:2
2nd Half
-
Almere City FC - AZ Alkmaar
Eredivisie
0:1
1st Half
-
Academico de Viseu FC - GD Chaves
Liga Portugal 2
2:0
2nd Half
-
Pogon Szczecin - FKS Stal Mielec
Ekstraklasa
0:0
_
-
Casa Pia Lisbon - Boavista Porto
Liga Portugal
0:0
2nd Half
-
Barrio Olimpico - Lavalleja de Rocha
Copa Uruguay
1:1
1st Half
-
San Carlos de Maldonado - Boca Juniors de Melo
Copa Uruguay
0:0
1st Half
-
Melo Wanderers - Libertad
Copa Uruguay
0:0
1st Half
-
Atletico Arsenal Salto - Litoral de Paysandu
Copa Uruguay
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Spartak Subotica - FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
SuperLiga
1:0
_
-
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade - FK Novi Pazar
SuperLiga
1:0
1st Half
-
FK Mladost Lucani - FK Tekstilac Odzaci
SuperLiga
0:1
1st Half
-
Al-Shamal - Al Sadd SC
Stars League
1:0
HT
-
ND Gorica - NK Rudar Velenje
2. Liga
0:1
1st Half
-
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo - FC Strumska Slava Radomir
Second Prof. League
5:0
2nd Half
-
Yverdon-Sport - Young Boys Bern
Super League
1:0
_
-
Al-Salmiya SC - Al-Nasr SC
Premier League
0:0
_
-
CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador - Libertad Loja
LigaPro Primera A
0:0
2nd Half
-
Hapoel Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Hadera FC
League Cup, Premier
0:0
2nd Half
-
Maccabi Netanya FC - Beitar Jerusalem FC
League Cup, Premier
0:0
2nd Half
-
Goncalense FC RJ - Paduano EC RJ
Copa Rio
2:0
HT
-
America FC RJ - Friburguense AC RJ
Copa Rio
2:0
HT
-
FC Maan - AL Faisaly (Jor)
Jordan League
0:0
2nd Half
Basketball
-
Atlética Santa Úrsula - Pavoes da Colina
Brazil LSB Liga B
40:34
3Q
Tennis
-
Navarro, Emma - Townsend, Taylor
WTA Toronto, Canada Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
Baseball
-
New York Yankees - Texas Rangers
MLB
3:0
4th Inn
Ice Hockey
-
Great Britain U20 - Kölner Haie U20
Int. Friendly Games
[IceHockey.MatchStatus.99]
Football
-
Buffalo Bills - Chicago Bears
NFL Preseason
3:6
3Q
-
New York Jets - Washington Commanders
NFL Preseason
10:17
4Q
-
Frankfurt Galaxy - Madrid Bravos
European League of Football
37:12
4Q
Rugby
-
DHL Western Province - Cheetahs
Currie Cup
16:19
2P
Waterpolo
-
Australia - Italy
Olympic Games
5:10
4P
Table tennis
-
Koblizek, M - Vrablik, J
TT Elite Series
0:2
3 Set
League of Legends
-
paiN Gaming - LOUD
CBLOL 2024 Split 2 Playoffs
2:0
Map 3
Counter-Strike
-
Patins da Ferrari - Dusty Roots
United21 South America Season 2
0:1
Map 2
-
Team Spirit - MongolZ
Intel Extreme Masters Cologne 2024
0:1
Map 2
-
Natus Vincere - paiN Gaming
Intel Extreme Masters Cologne 2024
1:0
Map 2
-
CYBERSHOKE - Endpoint
CCT Season 2 European Series #8
0:0
Map 1
-
Young Ninjas - ECSTATIC
CCT Season 2 European Series #9
0:0
Map 1
Rush Football
-
West Ham (Hurricane) - Brighton (Kiwi)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #32
1:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Fulham (Jindrich) - Aston Villa (Junior)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #32
1:4
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]