Soccer
-
SK Super Nova - Riga FC Reserves
Latvia 1. Liga
5:0
2nd Half
-
Changchun Yatai - Wuhan Three Towns FC
Chinese Super League
1:0
_
-
Qingdao Hainiu FC - Henan
Chinese Super League
0:0
_
-
Oxford United - Norwich City
Championship
0:0
1st Half
-
Cardiff City - Sunderland AFC
Championship
0:0
1st Half
-
Hull City - Bristol City
Championship
0:0
1st Half
-
Leeds United - Portsmouth FC
Championship
1:0
1st Half
-
Middlesbrough FC - Swansea City
Championship
0:0
1st Half
-
Millwall FC - Watford FC
Championship
0:0
1st Half
-
Queens Park Rangers - West Bromwich Albion
Championship
0:0
1st Half
-
Stoke City - Coventry City
Championship
0:0
1st Half
-
Burgos CF - Racing Santander
Club Friendly Games
2:1
2nd Half
-
Ipswich Town - OGC Nice
Club Friendly Games
0:0
_
-
1 FC Nuremberg - Schalke 04
2nd Bundesliga
0:1
_
-
Fortuna Dusseldorf - Karlsruher SC
2nd Bundesliga
0:0
1st Half
-
SV 07 Elversberg - 1. FC Cologne
2nd Bundesliga
0:1
1st Half
-
Fagiano Okayama - JEF United Ichihara Chiba
J.League 2
0:0
2nd Half
-
Renofa Yamaguchi - Tochigi SC
J.League 2
3:2
2nd Half
-
Team TG FF - Gottne IF
Division 2, Norrland
0:0
1st Half
-
Orebro Syrianska IF - IFK Stocksund
Ettan, Norra
1:0
1st Half
-
Flekkeroy IL - Vard Haugesund
2nd Division Group 1
1:0
1st Half
-
Angelholms FF - BK Olympic
Ettan, Sodra
0:0
_
-
Onsala BK - Torns IF
Ettan, Sodra
0:0
_
-
Stenungsunds IF - BK Forward
Division 2, Norra Gotaland
1:0
1st Half
-
Lindome GIF - BK Astrio
Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
2:2
HT
-
IK Tord - Laholms FK
Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
1:0
1st Half
-
Ansan Greeners FC - Bucheon FC 1995
K-League 2
1:1
2nd Half
-
Gefle IF - Varbergs BoIS
Superettan
0:1
1st Half
-
HJK Helsinki - PK-35 Vantaa
Kansallinen Liiga, Women
3:0
1st Half
-
Daejeon HanaCitizen FC B - Dangjin FC
Korea Republic K4 League
2:0
2nd Half
-
Maritimo Madeira - CD Tondela
Liga Portugal 2
1:2
2nd Half
-
Ulsan Hyundai FC - Daegu FC
K-League 1
1:0
2nd Half
-
Suwon FC - Daejeon Citizen FC
K-League 1
1:2
2nd Half
-
Jeju United FC - Incheon United FC
K-League 1
0:0
2nd Half
-
Shanghai Shengli - Henan Jianye
Chinese Super League, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
Loviisa - FC Finnkurd
Finland Kolmonen Etela B
0:7
2nd Half
-
Young Lions FC - Geylang International FC
Premier League
0:3
2nd Half
-
Tiong Bahru FC - Singapore Cricket Club
Singapore NFL Division 1
0:1
1st Half
-
Tarup-Paarup IF - Esbjerg fB 2
Danmarksserien
0:1
1st Half
-
Vejgaard BK - Kjellerup IF
Danmarksserien
3:0
1st Half
-
Thanh Hoa U21 - Cong An Nhan Dan U21
Vietnam Championship U21
1:2
2nd Half
-
Nagaworld FC - Kirivong Soksen Chey
Cambodian Premier League
2:0
1st Half
-
Phnom Penh Crown FC - Visakha FC
Cambodian Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
North East United FC - FC Bethlehem
India MFA Independence Day Celebration Cup
0:1
2nd Half
-
Shillong Lajong FC - Rangdajied United FC
Durand Cup
2:0
2nd Half
Basketball
-
Similan Black Fox - Dunkin' Raptors
Tbl
38:61
2Q
-
Putrajaya - Kuala Lumpur
Malaysia Maba Cup
28:27
Halftime
-
Shijiazhuang Xianglan - Hong Kong Golden Bulls
China National Basketball League
13:10
1Q
Tennis
-
Bondar, Anna - Rus, Arantxa
Hamburg, Germany
0:0
1 Set
-
Landaluce, Martin - Dellien, Hugo
Bonn, Germany
0:0
1 Set
Volleyball
-
Serbia Women U20 - Finland Women U20
CEV European Championship Women U20
0:0
1 Set
-
France - Poland
Olympic Games
1:0
2 Set
Baseball
-
Hanshin Tigers - Hiroshima Toyo Carp
NPB
1:5
9th Inn
-
Yokohama Dena Baystars - Tokyo Yakult Swallows
NPB
12:4
7th Inn
-
LG Twins - NC Dinos
KBO League
9:1
6th Inn
-
SSG Landers - Doosan Bears
KBO League
5:6
8th Inn
-
KT Wiz - Lotte Giants
KBO League
0:2
9th Inn
-
Hanwha Eagles - Kiwoom Heroes
KBO League
1:3
9th Inn
Aussie rules
-
Melbourne Demons - Port Adelaide Power
AFL
7.6(48):6.9(45)
4Q
-
Essendon Bombers - Gold Coast Suns
AFL
12.6(78):11.9(75)
4Q
League of Legends
-
LGD Gaming - Ninjas in Pyjamas
LPL 2024 Summer Playoffs
0:1
Map 2
Counter-Strike
-
FaZe - Team Liquid
Intel Extreme Masters Cologne 2024
0:0
Map 1
-
Virtus.pro - Complexity Gaming
Intel Extreme Masters Cologne 2024
0:0
Map 1
-
B8 - Nemiga Gaming
HellCup #10
1:1
Map 3
-
DMS - FLuffy Gangsters
CCT Season 2 European Series #8
1:1
Map 3
-
Alliance - GenOne
CCT Season 2 European Series #9
0:1
Map 2
Dota 2
-
AVULUS - L1ga Team
CCT DOTA2 #2
0:0
Map 1
-
Blind Owl Esports - Bruv123
PGL Wallachia Season 2 SEA OQ
1:0
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Stuttgart (Steppy21) - Freiburg (Jadon)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #32
1:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
Frankfurt (Niskanen15) - RB Leipzig (Birma)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #32
2:5
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
ESport Valorant
-
Fnatic - KRÜ Esports
VALORANT Champions 2024
0:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.142]