Soccer
-
FK Pardubice B - FK Mlada Boleslav B
CFL
2:1
HT
-
FK Loko Vltavin - FC Pisek
CFL
0:0
HT
-
Monaro Panthers FC - Gungahlin United FC
Capital NPL 1
2:1
2nd Half
-
Gold Coast United FC - Brisbane Roar FC
Queensland NPL
0:0
1st Half
-
Brisbane City FC - Rochedale Rovers
Queensland NPL
0:0
1st Half
-
Moreton City Excelsior - Peninsula Power FC
Queensland NPL
1:1
1st Half
-
Queensland Lions FC - Wynnum Wolves FC
Queensland NPL
1:1
1st Half
-
Cobolli F / Nardi L - Olympic FC Brisbane
Queensland NPL
0:0
1st Half
-
Karacabey Belediyespor - Fethiyespor
Club Friendly Games
0:2
2nd Half
-
Broadbeach United - Ipswich FC
Queensland Premier League 1
1:1
2nd Half
-
CSC 1599 Selimbar - Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Liga 2
3:1
2nd Half
-
CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - CSM Slatina
Liga 2
0:3
2nd Half
-
CS Afumati - CS Mioveni
Liga 2
0:1
2nd Half
-
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
Liga 2
0:1
2nd Half
-
ACS Muscelul Campulung Elite - FC Bihor Oradea
Liga 2
0:1
2nd Half
-
AFC Metalul Buzau - Csa Steaua Bucuresti
Liga 2
0:1
2nd Half
-
CSM Resita - CSC Dumbravita
Liga 2
1:1
2nd Half
-
NWS Spirit - Blacktown City FC
NSW NPL 1
4:1
2nd Half
-
Hills United FC Brumbies - Marconi Stallions
NSW NPL 1
0:0
1st Half
-
Hume City - Altona Magic SC
Victoria, NPL1
1:0
1st Half
-
Yokohama FC - V-Varen Nagasaki
J.League 2
0:0
1st Half
-
Iwaki FC - Ehime FC
J.League 2
0:0
_
-
Cumberland United - Adelaide Blue Eagles
South Australia State League 1
2:2
1st Half
-
West Torrens Birkalla - Vipers FC
South Australia State League 1
2:0
1st Half
-
Adelaide Cobras - Sturt Lions
South Australia State League 1
1:0
1st Half
-
West Adelaide SC - Adelaide Victory
South Australia State League 1
2:0
1st Half
-
Beijing WFC - Guangdong Meizhou Hakka FC
Chinese Super League, Women
0:0
2nd Half
-
MFK Chrudim - FC Banik Ostrava B
FNL
4:0
HT
-
Putrajaya Athletic FC - Uitm Shah Alam
Malaysia Liga M3
0:0
1st Half
-
Ayeyawady United - Hantharwady United
National League
0:0
1st Half
-
Shan United - Ispe FC
National League
0:0
1st Half
-
PSM Makassar - Persis Solo
Liga 1
2:0
_
-
Madura United - Malut United FC
Liga 1
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Banik Ostrava - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
U19 1st Division
0:0
2nd Half
-
FC Slovan Liberec - Slavia Prague
U19 1st Division
1:2
2nd Half
-
FK Baumit Jablonec U19 - Sparta Prague
U19 1st Division
1:1
HT
-
Sigma Olomouc - FC Viktoria Plzen
U19 1st Division
1:1
1st Half
-
FC Zbrojovka Brno - DUKLA PRAGUE
U19 1st Division
1:1
1st Half
-
Katong FC - Yishun Sentek Mariners
Singapore NFL Division 1
0:0
1st Half
-
Gala - Benfica Macau
Macau FA Cup
PreGame
-
QNK Quang Nam U21 - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai U21
Vietnam Championship U21
0:1
2nd Half
Basketball
-
Chiangmai Eagles - Bangkok Tigers
Tbl
2:7
1Q
-
Sabah Masazir - Negeri Sembilan
Malaysia Maba Cup
18:21
1Q
-
Germany - Serbia
Olympic Tournament
13:19
1Q
-
Sarangani Marlins - Davao Occidental Tigers
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
47:44
3Q
Baseball
-
Chiba Lotte Marines - Orix Buffaloes
NPB
0:0
2nd Inn
-
Hanshin Tigers - Hiroshima Toyo Carp
NPB
0:0
2nd Inn
-
Yokohama Dena Baystars - Tokyo Yakult Swallows
NPB
0:0
1st Inn
-
Fubon Guardians - Wei Chuan Dragons
CPBL
0:0
1st Inn
-
LG Twins - NC Dinos
KBO League
2:0
-
SSG Landers - Doosan Bears
KBO League
0:0
-
KT Wiz - Lotte Giants
KBO League
0:0
-
Hanwha Eagles - Kiwoom Heroes
KBO League
0:0
1st Inn
Handball
-
Denmark - Sweden
Olympic Games Women
23:20
2P
Badminton
-
Ma, S/Zhu, H - Sun W J / Zhu Y J
Baoji China Masters MD
1:1
Start
Waterpolo
-
USA - Netherlands
Olympic Games Women
8:5
3P
Table tennis
-
Onderka, F - Ueda, J
TT Elite Series
1:2
4 Set
-
Lee, Eunhye - Kaufmann, Annett
Olympic Games Women, Team
1:0
2 Set
Rugby League
-
North Queensland Cowboys - Brisbane Broncos
NRL Premiership
18:34
2nd Half
Counter-Strike
-
ENTERPRISE - KONO.ECF
United21 Season 18
0:1
Map 2
-
TSM - Into the Breach
European Pro League Season 19 - Division 2
0:0
Map 1
-
DMS - FLuffy Gangsters
CCT Season 2 European Series #8
0:0
Map 1
Dota 2
-
L1ga Team - Dandelions
CCT DOTA2 #2
1:0
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Manchester Utd (Bree) - Chelsea (Tracy)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #32
2:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
Everton (Kelly) - Manchester City (Ellen)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #32
1:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
ESport Valorant
-
Gen.G - Sentinels
VALORANT Champions 2024
0:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.142]