Soccer
-
Changchun Yatai - Wuhan Three Towns FC
Chinese Super League
1:0
_
-
Qingdao Hainiu FC - Henan
Chinese Super League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Shanghai Shenhua - Nantong Zhiyun
Chinese Super League
0:0
1st Half
-
Oxford United - Norwich City
Championship
1:0
1st Half
-
Cardiff City - Sunderland AFC
Championship
0:1
1st Half
-
Hull City - Bristol City
Championship
0:0
1st Half
-
Leeds United - Portsmouth FC
Championship
1:1
1st Half
-
Middlesbrough FC - Swansea City
Championship
1:0
1st Half
-
Millwall FC - Watford FC
Championship
0:1
1st Half
-
Queens Park Rangers - West Bromwich Albion
Championship
1:1
1st Half
-
Stoke City - Coventry City
Championship
0:0
1st Half
-
SpVgg Unterhaching - FC Ingolstadt 04
3. Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 - FC Viktoria Cologne
3. Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Hansa Rostock
3. Liga
0:0
_
-
VfL 1899 Osnabruck - Erzgebirge Aue
3. Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
Alemannia Aachen - SC Verl
3. Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
Ipswich Town - OGC Nice
Club Friendly Games
0:0
_
-
1 FC Nuremberg - Schalke 04
2nd Bundesliga
0:1
HT
-
Fortuna Dusseldorf - Karlsruher SC
2nd Bundesliga
0:0
2nd Half
-
SV 07 Elversberg - 1. FC Cologne
2nd Bundesliga
0:1
HT
-
Tartu JK Welco - Viimsi JK
Esiliiga
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Inter Turku 2 - Tampere United
Kakkonen, Group B
1:0
1st Half
-
Esbo Bollklubb - VJS
Kakkonen, Group B
0:0
1st Half
-
Tampereen Ilves 2 - HJS Akatemia
Kakkonen, Group B
1:0
1st Half
-
Sexypoexyt - P-Iirot
Kakkonen, Group B
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Kiffen - Grankulla IFK
Kakkonen, Group A
0:0
1st Half
-
MyPa - PEPO Lappeenranta
Kakkonen, Group A
0:0
1st Half
-
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura - Atlantis FC/Akatemia
Kakkonen, Group A
0:0
1st Half
-
JPS - TP-47
Kakkonen, Group C
PreGame
-
OTP FC - JS Hercules
Kakkonen, Group C
0:0
1st Half
-
Kuopion Elo - GBK Kokkola
Kakkonen, Group C
0:0
1st Half
-
Narpes Kraft - SJK Akatemia 2
Kakkonen, Group C
0:0
1st Half
-
Jakobstads Bollklubb - OPS
Kakkonen, Group C
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Roskilde - Hobro IK
1. Division
0:1
1st Half
-
Vendsyssel FF - Kolding IF
1. Division
0:0
1st Half
-
Team TG FF - Gottne IF
Division 2, Norrland
0:0
2nd Half
-
Bodens BK FF - Lucksta IF
Division 2, Norrland
0:0
1st Half
-
Orebro Syrianska IF - IFK Stocksund
Ettan, Norra
1:0
HT
-
Flekkeroy IL - Vard Haugesund
2nd Division Group 1
1:0
2nd Half
-
Eidsvold TF - Follo
2nd Division Group 2
0:1
1st Half
-
Angelholms FF - BK Olympic
Ettan, Sodra
0:0
2nd Half
-
Onsala BK - Torns IF
Ettan, Sodra
1:0
2nd Half
-
Stenungsunds IF - BK Forward
Division 2, Norra Gotaland
1:0
2nd Half
-
IFK Skovde FK - Ahlafors IF
Division 2, Norra Gotaland
0:0
1st Half
-
Lindome GIF - BK Astrio
Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
2:2
2nd Half
-
IK Tord - Laholms FK
Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
1:0
2nd Half
-
Vastra Frolunda IF - Hittarps IK
Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
0:0
1st Half
-
Gefle IF - Varbergs BoIS
Superettan
0:1
2nd Half
-
HJK Helsinki - PK-35 Vantaa
Kansallinen Liiga, Women
3:0
2nd Half
-
Celtic LFC - Dundee United Wfc
Premier League 1, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
Suwon FC - Daejeon Citizen FC
K-League 1
1:2
2nd Half
-
Jeju United FC - Incheon United FC
K-League 1
0:0
2nd Half
-
Shanghai Shengli - Henan Jianye
Chinese Super League, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
TP 49 - ACE
Finland Kolmonen Länsi B
0:0
1st Half
-
FC LaPa - PeKa
Finland Kolmonen Itä B
0:0
1st Half
-
Persija Jakarta - Barito Putera
Liga 1
0:0
_
-
Tiong Bahru FC - Singapore Cricket Club
Singapore NFL Division 1
1:1
1st Half
-
Tarup-Paarup IF - Esbjerg fB 2
Danmarksserien
0:1
2nd Half
-
Vejgaard BK - Kjellerup IF
Danmarksserien
3:0
2nd Half
-
Thanh Hoa U21 - Cong An Nhan Dan U21
Vietnam Championship U21
2:2
2nd Half
-
Nagaworld FC - Kirivong Soksen Chey
Cambodian Premier League
2:0
2nd Half
-
Phnom Penh Crown FC - Visakha FC
Cambodian Premier League
1:0
HT
-
Central Cordoba U20 - Velez Sarsfield U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
PreGame
-
Union de Santa Fe U20 - CA Lanús U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
PreGame
-
Racing Club U20 - Belgrano U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
PreGame
-
Estudiantes de La Plata U20 - Atletico Tucuman U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
PreGame
-
CA Sarmiento U20 - River Plate U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
0:0
1st Half
-
Argentinos Juniors U20 - Platense U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
0:0
1st Half
-
Instituto U20 - Independiente Rivadavia U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
0:0
1st Half
-
Banfield U20 - CA Independiente U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
PreGame
-
Tigre U20 - CA Huracan U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
PreGame
-
Talleres de Cordoba U20 - Newell's Old Boys U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
PreGame
-
Defensa y Justicia U20 - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
0:0
1st Half
-
Boca Juniors U20 - Barracas Central U20
Argentina Liga Profesional U20
PreGame
-
Shillong Lajong FC - Rangdajied United FC
Durand Cup
2:0
2nd Half
Basketball
-
Similan Black Fox - Dunkin' Raptors
Tbl
51:76
3Q
-
Putrajaya - Kuala Lumpur
Malaysia Maba Cup
44:31
3Q
-
Shijiazhuang Xianglan - Hong Kong Golden Bulls
China National Basketball League
33:31
2Q
-
Pela Resenha FC - Lagoa Rupers
Brazil LSB Liga B
2:6
1Q
-
Batangas City Embassy Chill - Zamboanga Family's Brand Sardines
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
43:23
Halftime
Tennis
-
Bondar, Anna - Rus, Arantxa
Hamburg, Germany
0:0
1 Set
-
Landaluce, Martin - Dellien, Hugo
Bonn, Germany
0:1
2 Set
Volleyball
-
Serbia Women U20 - Finland Women U20
CEV European Championship Women U20
0:1
2 Set
-
Spain Women U20 - Sweden Women U20
CEV European Championship Women U20
0:0
1 Set
-
France - Poland
Olympic Games
2:0
3 Set
Baseball
-
Yokohama Dena Baystars - Tokyo Yakult Swallows
NPB
12:4
8th Inn
-
LG Twins - NC Dinos
KBO League
9:1
7th Inn
-
SSG Landers - Doosan Bears
KBO League
5:8
8th Inn
Aussie rules
-
Essendon Bombers - Gold Coast Suns
AFL
12.14(86):12.9(81)
4Q
Waterpolo
-
Hungary - Italy
Olympic Games Women
1:1
1P
Table tennis
-
Onderka, F - Zelinka, Jakub
TT Elite Series
1:2
4 Set
League of Legends
-
LGD Gaming - Ninjas in Pyjamas
LPL 2024 Summer Playoffs
0:2
Map 3
Counter-Strike
-
FaZe - Team Liquid
Intel Extreme Masters Cologne 2024
0:0
Map 1
-
Virtus.pro - Complexity Gaming
Intel Extreme Masters Cologne 2024
0:0
Map 1
-
B8 - Nemiga Gaming
HellCup #10
1:1
Map 3
-
Alliance - GenOne
CCT Season 2 European Series #9
0:1
Map 2
Dota 2
-
AVULUS - L1ga Team
CCT DOTA2 #2
0:0
Map 1
-
Blind Owl Esports - Bruv123
PGL Wallachia Season 2 SEA OQ
1:0
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Manchester Utd (Bree) - Chelsea (Tracy)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #32
4:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
ESport Valorant
-
Fnatic - KRÜ Esports
VALORANT Champions 2024
0:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.142]