Soccer
-
C.D. Alexis Garcia - FC Envigado Reserves
Colombia Liga Antioqueña de Fútbol
4:0
HT
-
E.D.P IND. Medellin Reserves - Real Santuario
Colombia Liga Antioqueña de Fútbol
PreGame
-
Club Sol de América Reserves - Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
Paraguay Reserve League
1:0
2nd Half
-
KS Lechia Gdansk - AEL Limassol
Club Friendly Games
0:2
2nd Half
-
Kitchee - Atletico Madrid
Club Friendly Games
0:2
HT
-
Tokyo Verdy - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
J.League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Taraz U21 - FK KazAST
Kazakhstan Second Division
3:0
HT
-
Elimai U21 - FK Zhenys Zhas
Kazakhstan Second Division
5:1
HT
-
FK Atyrau U21 - Akademia Ontustyk
Kazakhstan Second Division
0:0
1st Half
-
Deportivo Morón Reserves - Club Social y Deportivo Camioneros Reserves
Argentina Primera Nacional Reserves
PreGame
-
Hamarkameratene U19 - Viking FK U19
Norway National Champions League U19
0:1
1st Half
-
Orgryte IS - GAIS
U21 Allsvenskan
0:0
2nd Half
-
Johor Darul Ta'zim II - Kedah FA U23
Malaysia Piala MFL
0:0
1st Half
-
Cpk - Gala
Macau FA Cup
2:1
2nd Half
-
Benfica Macau - Ching Fung
Macau FA Cup
PreGame
Basketball
-
Tungsan - Tagawa Basketball Club
Singapore NBL Division 1
33:41
2Q
-
Kuala Lumpur - Selangor FC
Malaysia Maba Cup
48:37
3Q
-
Spain - Belgium
Olympic Tournament, Women
32:42
2Q
-
Hong Kong Golden Bulls - Henan Shedian Laojiu
China National Basketball League
93:74
4Q
-
Quezon Huskers - Rizal EMKAI Xentromall
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
30:42
2Q
Tennis
-
Noha Akugue, Noma - Danilovic, Olga
Hamburg, Germany
1:1
3 Set
-
Squire, Henri - Klizan, M
Bonn, Germany
0:0
1 Set
-
Arribage, T/Luz, O - Nicod, J/Vrbensky, M
ATP Bonn Challenger Doubles
0:1
2 Set
Volleyball
-
Slovenia Women U20 - Turkiye Women U20
CEV European Championship Women U20
0:2
3 Set
Baseball
-
Chunichi Dragons - Yokohama Dena Baystars
NPB
0:0
11th Inn
-
Yomiuri Giants - Hiroshima Toyo Carp
NPB
3:3
10th Inn
-
Rakuten Monkeys - TSG Hawks
CPBL
8:5
7th Inn
-
Lotte Giants - NC Dinos
KBO League
14:5
6th Inn
Handball
-
Germany - France
Olympic Games
26:28
2P
Cricket
-
Worcestershire - Kent
One-Day Cup
0/0:189/6
1st Inn
-
Northamptonshire - Somerset
One-Day Cup
155/10:0/0
2nd Inn
-
Hampshire - Derbyshire
One-Day Cup
235/4:0/0
1st Inn
-
Sri Lanka - India
ODI Series Sri Lanka vs. India
248/7:13/0
2nd Inn
Waterpolo
-
Croatia - Spain
Olympic Games
10:8
4P
Table tennis
-
Tregler, T - Pryshchepa, Yevhen
TT Elite Series
1:0
2 Set
-
Ishiy, V/Teodoro, G - Gauzy S / Lebrun A
Olympic Games Team
PreGame
Counter-Strike
-
Dynamo Eclot - Nexus Gaming
Elisa Invitational Fall 2024
0:1
Map 2
-
Permitta - Verdant
European Pro League Season 19 - Division 2
1:1
Map 3
-
Heroic - MIBR
Intel Extreme Masters Cologne 2024
0:0
Map 1
-
3DMAX - 9z Team
Intel Extreme Masters Cologne 2024
0:1
Map 2
-
TOR - WOPA Esport
CCT Season 2 European Series #9
0:0
Map 1
Dota 2
-
Team Hryvnia - V1dar Gaming
European Pro League Season 19
1:0
Map 2
-
Night Pulse - Monte
CCT DOTA2 #2
1:0
Map 2
Rush Football
-
FC Bayern (Forest) - Leverkusen (Spike)
Valhalla Cup 2024 Week #32
0:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
-
United States (Millie) - Portugal (Nicol)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #32
1:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.37]
-
England (Kelly) - France (Ellen)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #32
0:1
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
ESport Valorant
-
EDward Gaming - G2 Esports
VALORANT Champions 2024
1:0
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.142]