Soccer
-
Bul FC - Maroons FC
Uganda FUFA Super8
2:0
HT
-
E.D.P IND. Medellin Reserves - Real Santuario
Colombia Liga Antioqueña de Fútbol
1:2
2nd Half
-
Kirklarelispor - Karacabey Belediyespor
Club Friendly Games
0:0
HT
-
MSK Zilina - Apollon Limassol
Club Friendly Games
0:1
1st Half
-
FK Atyrau U21 - Akademia Ontustyk
Kazakhstan Second Division
3:2
2nd Half
-
Zhas Kyran - FC Ordabasy U21
Kazakhstan Second Division
1:0
HT
-
FK Aksu - FK Zhetysu U21
Kazakhstan Second Division
1:0
HT
-
CSD Liniers Reserves - Colegiales Reserves
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
1:0
1st Half
-
Deportivo Morón Reserves - Club Social y Deportivo Camioneros Reserves
Argentina Primera Nacional Reserves
4:0
2nd Half
-
Hamarkameratene U19 - Viking FK U19
Norway National Champions League U19
2:1
2nd Half
-
Benfica Macau - Ching Fung
Macau FA Cup
2:1
2nd Half
-
ACS Aro Muscelul C-Lung Muscel - FC Pucioasa
Romania Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
ACS Somuz Falticeni - Csm Bucovina Radauti
Romania Cup
1:0
1st Half
-
Asc Olimpic Zarnesti - ACS Muscelul Campulung Elite
Romania Cup
0:2
1st Half
-
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - CS Afumati
Romania Cup
1:1
1st Half
-
CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti - Scm Ramnicu Valcea
Romania Cup
0:1
1st Half
-
CSM Avantul Reghin - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018
Romania Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
CS Crisul Santandrei - FC Bihor Oradea
Romania Cup
0:0
1st Half
-
SC East Bengal - Downtown Heroes
Durand Cup
2:1
2nd Half
Tennis
-
Seidel, Ella - Lys, Eva
WTA Hamburg
0:1
2 Set
-
Svrcina, Dalibor - Roca Batalla, Oriol
Bonn, Germany
0:1
2 Set
Volleyball
-
Ireland Women U20 - Czech Republic U20 Women
CEV European Championship Women U20
0:2
3 Set
-
Spain Women U20 - Bulgaria Women U20
CEV European Championship Women U20
1:0
2 Set
-
Poland - USA
Olympic Games
1:0
2 Set
Cricket
-
Worcestershire - Kent
One-Day Cup
50/1:259/10
2nd Inn
-
Northamptonshire - Somerset
One-Day Cup
155/10:135/3
2nd Inn
-
Hampshire - Derbyshire
One-Day Cup
295/8:26/2
2nd Inn
-
Gloucestershire - Sussex
One-Day Cup
71/0:132/9
2nd Inn
-
Trent Rockets - London Spirit
The Hundred, Women
107/1:0/0
1st Inn
-
Munster Reds - Leinster Lightning
Inter-Provincial 20 Series
0/0:52/0
1st Inn
-
West Indies Test - South Africa Test
ICC Test Championship
0/0:37/0
1st Inn
-
White Town DropThought Giants - Mahe Megalo Strikers
India Pondicherry Premier League T20
86/10:0/0
2nd Inn
Table tennis
-
Seibert, J - Rasanen, Aleksi
TT Elite Series
2:1
4 Set
Counter-Strike
-
Revenant Esports - Dynamo Eclot
United21 Season 18
0:0
Map 1
-
Heroic - MIBR
Intel Extreme Masters Cologne 2024
1:1
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
-
Complexity Gaming - ALTERNATE aTTaX
Intel Extreme Masters Cologne 2024
1:0
Map 2
-
Zero Tenacity - 9 Pandas
HellCup #10
0:1
Map 2
-
Illuminar Gaming - EYEBALLERS
YaLLa Compass Summer 2024
1:1
[Counter-Strike.MatchStatus.2]
-
Preasy Esport - The Suspect
CCT Season 2 European Series #8
1:0
Map 2
-
TOR - WOPA Esport
CCT Season 2 European Series #9
1:1
Map 3
Dota 2
-
Blind Owl Esports - IHC Esports
RES Regional Series: SEA #4
1:0
Map 2
-
L1ga Team - Dandelions
CCT DOTA2 #2
0:0
Map.2
Rush Football
-
United States (Millie) - Spain (Bree)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #32
1:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]