Soccer
-
Rochedale Rovers - Gold Coast United FC
Queensland NPL
0:0
1st Half
-
Jong KRC Genk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Club Friendly Games
1:0
HT
-
Perak FA U20 - Johor Darul Ta'zim III U20
Malaysia Presidents Cup U20
1:2
2nd Half
-
Mahar United FC U20 - ISPE FC U20
Myanmar National League U20
1:1
HT
-
PDRM FC U23 - Perak II
Malaysia Piala MFL
0:0
1st Half
-
Pahang U23 - Selangor II
Malaysia Piala MFL
0:1
HT
Basketball
-
Phuket Waves - Chiangmai Eagles
Tbl
38:34
Halftime
-
Serbia - Australia
Olympic Tournament, Women
32:50
3Q
Tennis
-
Boskovic, Lea - Rus, Arantxa
Hamburg, Germany
0:1
2 Set
-
Sherif, Mayar - Sobolieva, A
Hamburg, Germany
1:0
2 Set
-
Olivieri, Genaro Alberto - Cecchinato, Marco
ATP Bonn Challenger
0:1
2 Set
-
Bergevi F / Veldheer M - Rodesch, C/Zahraj, P
ATP Bonn Challenger Doubles
0:1
2 Set
Volleyball
-
Belgium Women U20 - Sweden Women U20
CEV European Championship Women U20
1:0
2 Set
Baseball
-
Chiba Lotte Marines - Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
NPB
4:2
3rd Inn
-
Chunichi Dragons - Yokohama Dena Baystars
NPB
0:0
4th Inn
-
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles - Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
NPB
0:0
5th Inn
-
Orix Buffaloes - Saitama Seibu Lions
NPB
0:0
4th Inn
-
Tokyo Yakult Swallows - Hanshin Tigers
NPB
4:0
4th Inn
-
Yomiuri Giants - Hiroshima Toyo Carp
NPB
0:0
4th Inn
-
Doosan Bears - LG Twins
KBO League
0:1
2nd Inn
-
Lotte Giants - NC Dinos
KBO League
5:2
1st Inn
-
Samsung Lions - Hanwha Eagles
KBO League
0:4
1st Inn
-
Kia Tigers - KT Wiz
KBO League
0:3
1st Inn
-
Kiwoom Heroes - SSG Landers
KBO League
0:3
Badminton
-
Cheung, Yan Yu/Chu, W - Zhang, K/Zhong, D
Baoji China Masters WD
0:0
Start
-
Ding, K/Luo, Yi - Bao, L/Tang, R
Baoji China Masters WD
0:1
Start
-
Chen, Yong Rui/Chen, Zhe Han - Ma, S/Zhu, H
Baoji China Masters MD
[Badminton.MatchStatus.99]
-
Hu, K/Lin, Xiang Yi - Hung, K/Lui, C
Baoji China Masters MD
0:0
Start
Cricket
-
BCC Spartan - Afyonkarahisar SHS
European Cricket Series
96/1:0/0
1st Inn
-
Sri Lanka - India
ODI Series Sri Lanka vs. India
70/0:0/0
1st Inn
-
Ossudu Accord Warriors - Yanam Royals
India Pondicherry Premier League T20
66/3:0/0
1st Inn
Table tennis
-
Zelinka, Jakub - Ueda, J
TT Elite Series
0:1
2 Set
Counter-Strike
-
FlyQuest - BIG
Intel Extreme Masters Cologne 2024
1:0
Map 2
-
MongolZ - SAw
Intel Extreme Masters Cologne 2024
0:1
Map 2
-
9INE - Permitta
YaLLa Compass Summer 2024
1:1
Map 3
-
DMS - Monte Gen
CCT Season 2 European Series #8
0:0
Map 1
-
CPH Wolves - Project G
CCT Season 2 European Series #9
0:0
Map 1
Dota 2
-
Carstensz Esports - Team TK
RES Regional Series: SEA #4
0:1
Map 2
-
Carstensz Esports - Team TK
RES Regional Series: SEA #4
0:1
Map 2
Rush Football
-
Manchester Utd (Bree) - Chelsea (Nicol)
Valkyrie Cup 2024 Week #32
2:0
[RushFootball.MatchStatus.36]
ESport Valorant
-
Leviatán - Trace Esports
VALORANT Champions 2024
0:1
[ESportValorant.MatchStatus.142]